MECZ
06.09.18 | 3. runda | Chun Hsin Tseng | Wojciech Marek | 6-2, 6-3 | U.S. Open | twarda |
STATYSTYKA MECZU
1 | ||
0-0 | Wojciech Marek | |
0-0, 0-15, 30-15 | ||
Chun Hsin Tseng | 0-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-30 | ||
1-1 | Wojciech Marek | |
0-0, 15-30 | ||
Chun Hsin Tseng | 1-2 | |
0-0, 30-0, 30-15 | ||
2-2 | Wojciech Marek | |
0-0, 0-15 | ||
Chun Hsin Tseng | 3-2 | |
0-0, 30-0 | ||
4-2 | Wojciech Marek | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0 | ||
Chun Hsin Tseng | 5-2 | |
0-0, 30-0 | ||
6-2 |
2 | ||
0-0 | Wojciech Marek | |
0-0, 30-0 | ||
Chun Hsin Tseng | 1-0 | |
0-0, 30-0 | ||
Chun Hsin Tseng | 2-1 | |
0-0, 15-0 | ||
Chun Hsin Tseng | 3-2 | |
0-0, 30-30 | ||
4-2 | Wojciech Marek | |
0-0, 15-0 | ||
Chun Hsin Tseng | 4-3 | |
0-0 | ||
5-3 | Wojciech Marek | |
0-0, 30-0 | ||
6-3 |
INFO: aby zobaczyć szczegółową statystykę zawodnika, kliknij jego imię i nazwisko
Chun Hsin Tseng vs. Wojciech Marek - Wzajemne mecze
06.09.18 | 3. runda | Chun Hsin Tseng | Wojciech Marek | 6-2, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | U.S. Open | twarda |
09.07.18 | 1. runda | Chun Hsin Tseng | Wojciech Marek | 6-2, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | Wimbledon (juniors) | trawiasta |
Chun Hsin Tseng form & Wojciech Marek form
Chun Hsin Tseng - ostatnie mecze
Murcia Challenger - ceglana | ||||
19.03.24 1. runda | vs. Ivan Gakhov | 4-6, 6-3, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Szekesfehervar Challenger - ceglana | ||||
17.03.24 Finał | vs. Titouan Droguet | 4-1, Titouan Droguet - krecz | szczegóły meczu | |
16.03.24 Półfinał | vs. Francesco Maestrelli | 3-6, 6-4, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
15.03.24 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Matteo Martineau | 6-4, 4-6, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
14.03.24 2. runda | vs. Samuel Vincent Ruggeri | 2-6, 6-2, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
12.03.24 1. runda | vs. Richard Gasquet | 6-4, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
11.03.24 Klasyf. | vs. Oleksii Krutykh | 7-62, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
10.03.24 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Arthur Gea | 7-5, 3-6, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
Pune Challenger - twarda | ||||
18.02.24 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Vasek Pospisil | 1-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Bengaluru Challenger - twarda | ||||
13.02.24 1. runda | vs. Oriol Roca Batalla | 5-7, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
12.02.24 Klasyf. | vs. Yunseong Chung | 7-5, 4-6, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
11.02.24 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Evgeny Karlovskiy | 2-6, 6-4, 7-66 | szczegóły meczu | |
Chennai Challenger - twarda | ||||
10.02.24 Półfinał | vs. Luca Nardi | 4-6, 6-4, 6-76 | szczegóły meczu | |
09.02.24 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Enrico Dalla Valle | 7-5, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
08.02.24 2. runda | vs. Ugo Blanchet | 6-0, 4-6, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
06.02.24 1. runda | vs. Nikoloz Basilashvili | 6-4, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
Davis Cup - halowa | ||||
04.02.24 | vs. Quentin Halys | 3-6, 6-73 | szczegóły meczu | |
Nonthaburi 3 - twarda | ||||
14.01.24 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Henri Squire | 6-73, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Nonthaburi 2 - twarda | ||||
08.01.24 1. runda | vs. Chak Lam Coleman Wong | 6-76, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Nonthaburi 1 - twarda | ||||
03.01.24 2. runda | vs. Yu Hsiou Hsu | 3-6, 0-1, - Chun Hsin Tseng - krecz | szczegóły meczu | |
02.01.24 1. runda | vs. Yuta Shimizu | 6-3, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
01.01.24 Klasyf. | vs. Lucas Pouille | 2-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
31.12.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Naoki Nakagawa | 6-3, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
Shenzhen 1 - twarda | ||||
12.10.23 2. runda | vs. Yu Hsiou Hsu | 3-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
11.10.23 1. runda | vs. Luke Saville | 6-2, 7-5 | szczegóły meczu | |
Shanghai - twarda | ||||
08.10.23 2. runda | vs. Adrian Mannarino | 2-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
05.10.23 1. runda | vs. Alexander Shevchenko | 3-6, 6-3, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
03.10.23 Klasyf. | vs. Yasutaka Uchiyama | 7-64, 4-6, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
02.10.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Shintaro Mochizuki | 4-6, 6-1, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
Davis Cup - ceglana | ||||
15.09.23 Rubber 1 | vs. Nicholas David Ionel | 6-3, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu |
Wojciech Marek - ostatnie mecze
M25 Lodz - ceglana | ||||
08.08.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Pijus Vaitiekunas | 7-65, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
08.08.23 Klasyf. | vs. Peetu Pohjola | 6-1, 1-6, 8-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
07.08.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Mikhail Malakhovich | 6-2, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Parnu - ceglana | ||||
04.08.22 2. runda | vs. Fermin Tenti | 3-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
03.08.22 1. runda | vs. Manfred Fellin | 6-3, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Poprad - ceglana | ||||
28.06.22 1. runda | vs. Samuel Puskar | 3-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Bytom - ceglana | ||||
08.06.22 1. runda | vs. David Poljak | 6-73, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Alicante Challenger - twarda | ||||
10.10.21 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Diego Barreto Sanchez | 4-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Monastir - twarda | ||||
08.10.21 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Guy Den Ouden | 4-6, 5-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
07.10.21 2. runda | vs. Wissam Abderrahman | 6-2, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
06.10.21 1. runda | vs. Viktor Jovic | 7-66, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Monastir - twarda | ||||
29.09.21 1. runda | vs. Daisuke Sumizawa | 3-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Zilina - ceglana | ||||
02.09.21 2. runda | vs. Mariano Navone | 7-5, 5-7, 6-74 | szczegóły meczu | |
01.09.21 1. runda | vs. Andrej Krajcik | 6-0, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
Warsaw Challenger - ceglana | ||||
22.08.21 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Daniel Michalski | 6-72, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Lodz - ceglana | ||||
20.08.21 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Yann Wojcik | 6-73, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
19.08.21 2. runda | vs. Markus Eriksson | 6-4, 7-5 | szczegóły meczu | |
18.08.21 1. runda | vs. Olaf Pieczkowski | 5-7, 6-4, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Gdynia - ceglana | ||||
12.08.21 2. runda | vs. Alejo Lorenzo Lingua Lavallen | 6-3, 3-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
11.08.21 1. runda | vs. Georgii Kravchenko | 6-4, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
Poznan Challenger - ceglana | ||||
25.07.21 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Joao Domingues | 3-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Wroclaw - ceglana | ||||
29.06.21 1. runda | vs. Alessandro Bega | 2-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Novomoskovsk - ceglana | ||||
03.06.21 1. runda | vs. Oleksii Krutykh | 0-6, 5-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Novomoskovsk - ceglana | ||||
27.05.21 2. runda | vs. Oleksii Krutykh | 0-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
26.05.21 1. runda | vs. Oleg Prihodko | 6-4, 6-76, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Monastir - twarda | ||||
10.03.21 1. runda | vs. Bruno Pujol Navarro | 3-6, 0-2, - Wojciech Marek - krecz | szczegóły meczu | |
Davis Cup - halowa | ||||
06.03.21 | vs. Marcelo Arevalo | 4-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Nur - halowa | ||||
10.02.21 1. runda | vs. Enrico Dalla Valle | 4-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Nur - halowa | ||||
05.02.21 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Michal Dembek | 1-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
04.02.21 2. runda | vs. Aleksei Khomich | 6-3, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu |