Piracicaba Challenger - ceglana |
31.01.24 1. runda | vs. Mariano Kestelboim/Juan Bautista Torres | 2-6, 6-3, 8-10 | | szczegóły meczu |
Punta Del - ceglana |
24.01.24 1. runda | vs. Radu Albot/Alexander Cozbinov | 6-3, 2-6, 7-10 | | szczegóły meczu |
Tigre Challenger - ceglana |
17.01.24 1. runda | vs. Joao Fonseca/Pedro Sakamoto | 3-6, 6-3, 9-11 | | szczegóły meczu |
Buenos Aires - ceglana |
11.01.24 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Jakob Schnaitter/Mark Wallner | 6-1, 3-6, 8-10 | | szczegóły meczu |
10.01.24 1. runda | vs. Ignacio Carou/Hernan Casanova | 7-64, 3-6, 11-9 | | szczegóły meczu |
Santa Fe - ceglana |
20.10.23 Półfinał | vs. Luca Margaroli/Santiago Rodriguez Taverna | 7-5, 4-6, 4-10 | | szczegóły meczu |
19.10.23 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Lautaro Agustin Corthey/Agustin Mastri | 6-2, 6-1 | | szczegóły meczu |
Florianopolis Challenger - ceglana |
19.04.23 1. runda | vs. Igor Gimenez/Fernando Yamacita | 6-70, 7-64, 5-10 | | szczegóły meczu |
Madrid Challenger - ceglana |
14.04.23 Półfinał | vs. Ivan Liutarevich/Vladyslav Manafov | 6-710, 7-64, 6-10 | | szczegóły meczu |
13.04.23 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Nicolas Barrientos/Ariel Behar | 6-76, 6-2, 10-6 | | szczegóły meczu |
12.04.23 1. runda | vs. Riccardo Bonadio/Nicolas Moreno De Alboran | 6-3, 6-4 | | szczegóły meczu |
Murcia Challenger - ceglana |
04.04.23 1. runda | vs. Inigo Cervantes/Oriol Roca Batalla | 6-2, 3-6, 11-13 | | szczegóły meczu |
Girona Challenger - ceglana |
30.03.23 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Yuki Bhambri/Saketh-Sai Myneni | 6-4, 6-75, 8-10 | | szczegóły meczu |
29.03.23 1. runda | vs. Theo Arribage/Luca Sanchez | 6-4, 5-7, 10-5 | | szczegóły meczu |
Vina del - ceglana |
17.03.23 Półfinał | vs. Diego Hidalgo/Cristian Rodriguez | 4-6, 0-6 | | szczegóły meczu |
16.03.23 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Elbert Barr/Camilo Ugo Carabelli | 6-3, 6-4 | | szczegóły meczu |
15.03.23 1. runda | vs. Thiago Agustin Tirante/Juan Bautista Torres | 6-76, 6-4, 11-9 | | szczegóły meczu |
Santiago Challenger - ceglana |
09.03.23 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Diego Hidalgo/Cristian Rodriguez | 4-6, 3-6 | | szczegóły meczu |
08.03.23 1. runda | vs. Franco Agamenone/Hernan Casanova | 6-3, 6-3 | | szczegóły meczu |
Concepcion Challenger - ceglana |
25.01.23 1. runda | vs. Guido Andreozzi/Guillermo Duran | 1-6, 1-6 | | szczegóły meczu |
Piracicaba Challenger - ceglana |
22.01.23 Finał | vs. Andrea Collarini/Renzo Olivo | Andrea Collarini/Renzo Olivo - nieobecny(a)/(i) | | szczegóły meczu |
20.01.23 Półfinał | vs. Daniel Dutra da Silva/Oleg Prihodko | Daniel Dutra da Silva/Oleg Prihodko - nieobecny(a)/(i) | | szczegóły meczu |
19.01.23 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Boris Arias/Federico Zeballos | 6-3, 7-68 | | szczegóły meczu |
18.01.23 1. runda | vs. Murkel Alejandro Dellien Velasco/Jorge Brian Panta Herreros | 6-3, 7-5 | | szczegóły meczu |
M25 Vacaria - ceglana |
02.12.22 Półfinał | vs. Igor Gimenez/Grigoriy Lomakin | - Orlando Luz/Marcelo Zormann - nieobecny(a)/(i) | | szczegóły meczu |
01.12.22 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Lucio Carnevalle/Federico Mirgone | 6-1, 6-3 | | szczegóły meczu |
29.11.22 1. runda | vs. Luigi Zem Bassani Bassani/Joao Pedro Guedes Dos Santos | 6-4, 7-5 | | szczegóły meczu |
M25+H Lajeado - ceglana |
26.11.22 Finał | vs. Gustavo Heide/Joao Victor Couto Loureiro | 6-3, 6-2 | | szczegóły meczu |
26.11.22 Półfinał | vs. Arklon Huertas Del Pino/Ignacio Monzon | 6-4, 4-6, 10-8 | | szczegóły meczu |
24.11.22 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Igor Gimenez/Nicolas Zanellato | 2-6, 7-66, 10-6 | | szczegóły meczu |