Kraj
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Miejsce w rankingu
Punkty
Premie
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Miejsce w rankingu
Punkty
Premie
USA
24.07.00, 23 lat
24.07.00, 23 lat
Cannon Kingsley vs. Ivan Yatsuk - Wzajemne mecze
05.11.18 | Klasyf. | Cannon Kingsley | Ivan Yatsuk | 7-5, 4-6, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | USA F30 | ceglana |
Cannon Kingsley form & Ivan Yatsuk form
Cannon Kingsley - ostatnie mecze
M25 Ithaca - halowa | ||||
18.01.24 2. runda | vs. Karue Sell | 6-4, 3-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
17.01.24 1. runda | vs. Nathan Mao | 6-2, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Loughborough - halowa | ||||
13.01.24 Półfinał | vs. Martyn Pawelski | 6-3, 3-6, 6-74 | szczegóły meczu | |
12.01.24 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Henry Searle | 7-5, 4-6, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
11.01.24 2. runda | vs. Jonas Forejtek | 6-4, 6-77, 7-62 | szczegóły meczu | |
10.01.24 1. runda | vs. Gianmarco Ferrari | 4-6, 7-5, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
Oeiras 1 - halowa | ||||
31.12.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Daniil Glinka | 3-6, 6-2, 5-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
Drummondville Challenger - halowa | ||||
14.11.23 1. runda | vs. James Duckworth | 5-7, 7-62, 6-75 | szczegóły meczu | |
Knoxville Challenger - halowa | ||||
07.11.23 1. runda | vs. Sebastian Fanselow | 4-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
06.11.23 Klasyf. | vs. Gabi Adrian Boitan | 7-5, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
05.11.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Alex Lawson | 6-4, 7-61 | szczegóły meczu | |
Charlottesville Challenger - halowa | ||||
01.11.23 2. runda | vs. Brandon Holt | 4-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
31.10.23 1. runda | vs. Alex Michelsen | 7-5, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
Fairfield Challenger - twarda | ||||
08.10.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Learner Tien | 4-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Tiburon Challenger - twarda | ||||
03.10.23 1. runda | vs. Tennys Sandgren | 4-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
02.10.23 Klasyf. | vs. Trevor Svajda | 6-3, 4-6, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
01.10.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Brandon Holt | 3-6, 6-1, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
Bogota Challenger - ceglana | ||||
27.09.23 1. runda | vs. David Jorda Sanchis | 4-6, 6-3, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Columbus Challenger - halowa | ||||
23.09.23 Półfinał | vs. Alexis Galarneau | 4-6, 6-72 | szczegóły meczu | |
22.09.23 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Christian Harrison | 7-5, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
21.09.23 2. runda | vs. James Kent Trotter | 6-4, 6-72, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
20.09.23 1. runda | vs. Alexander Ritschard | 6-1, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
Cary 2 - twarda | ||||
12.09.23 1. runda | vs. Bernard Tomic | 5-7, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
11.09.23 Klasyf. | vs. Pedro Vives Marcos | 4-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
10.09.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Robin Catry | 6-3, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
New York - twarda | ||||
23.08.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Yuta Shimizu | 5-7, 6-3, 6-77 | szczegóły meczu | |
Lexington Challenger - twarda | ||||
05.08.23 Półfinał | vs. Arthur Cazaux | 2-6, 6-76 | szczegóły meczu | |
04.08.23 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Tung-Lin Wu | 6-3, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
03.08.23 2. runda | vs. Dane Sweeny | 6-4, 7-5 | szczegóły meczu | |
01.08.23 1. runda | vs. Yuki Mochizuki | 6-4, 4-6, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu |
Ivan Yatsuk - ostatnie mecze
All Lower - ceglana | ||||
01.08.20 1. runda | vs. Junior A. Ore | 6-4, 7-5 | szczegóły meczu | |
01.08.20 1. runda | vs. Jean Thirouin | 2-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
19.07.20 1. runda | vs. Justin Butsch | 6-4, 4-6, 3-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
19.07.20 1. runda | vs. Grigoriy Lomakin | 6-2, 7-67 | szczegóły meczu | |
18.07.20 1. runda | vs. Sebastian Eguez | 6-1, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
18.07.20 1. runda | vs. Tyler Mercier | 7-64, 7-62 | szczegóły meczu | |
05.07.20 1. runda | vs. Millen Hurrion | 6-4, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
05.07.20 1. runda | vs. Tommaso Carnevale-Miino | 6-3, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
27.06.20 1. runda | vs. Lahcen Boujadi | 6-1, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Orlando - ceglana | ||||
11.11.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Alan Kohen | 4-6, 6-4, 9-11 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Irpin - ceglana | ||||
13.08.19 1. runda | vs. Vladyslav Orlov | 4-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
12.08.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Yaroslav Sokyrka | 6-2, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
12.08.19 Klasyf. | vs. Gilad Tamar | 6-1, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Koszalin - ceglana | ||||
05.08.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Siim Troost | 4-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
USA F30 - ceglana | ||||
05.11.18 Klasyf. | vs. Cannon Kingsley | 5-7, 6-4, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
04.11.18 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Oliver Benneweis Pramming | 6-2, 2-6, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
04.11.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Luke Lorenz | 6-3, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
03.11.18 | vs. Yang Liu | 6-1, 3-6, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
Poland F4 - ceglana | ||||
22.05.18 Klasyf. | vs. Martin Fekiac | 3-6, 6-4, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
22.05.18 1. runda | vs. Omar Salman | 5-7, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
21.05.18 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Mikolaj Szmyrgala | 4-6, 6-3, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
Poland F3 - ceglana | ||||
18.05.18 2. runda | vs. Grzegorz Panfil | 2-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
15.05.18 1. runda | vs. Maciej Rajski | 5-2, Maciej Rajski - krecz | szczegóły meczu | |
14.05.18 Klasyf. | vs. Joshua Rose | 6-3, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
13.05.18 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Ilia Tarsunov | 6-2, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
Poland F2 - ceglana | ||||
08.05.18 1. runda | vs. Pavel Nejedly | 4-6, 6-4, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
07.05.18 Klasyf. | vs. Duje Ajdukovic | 3-6, 6-77 | szczegóły meczu | |
06.05.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Adam Kwiatkowski | 7-66, 6-74, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
06.05.18 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Benjamin Winter Lopez | 6-2, 5-7, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
Poland F1 - ceglana | ||||
29.04.18 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Robert Strombachs | 2-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu |