MECZ
02.06.18 | 1. runda klasyf. | Can Kaya | Pietro Pirolt | 6-2, 6-0 | Turkey F22 | ceglana |
STATYSTYKA MECZU
Turcja
21.02.99, 25 lat
21.02.99, 25 lat
Kraj
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Miejsce w rankingu
Punkty
Premie
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Miejsce w rankingu
Punkty
Premie
Austria
14.11.99, 24 lat
14.11.99, 24 lat
Can Kaya vs. Pietro Pirolt - Wzajemne mecze
02.06.18 | 1. runda klasyf. | Can Kaya | Pietro Pirolt | 6-2, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | Turkey F22 | ceglana |
Can Kaya form & Pietro Pirolt form
Can Kaya - ostatnie mecze
Turkey F41 - ceglana | ||||
18.12.18 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Buvaysar Gadamauri | 6-75, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
16.12.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Egor Matvievici | 6-1, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
Turkey F22 - ceglana | ||||
03.06.18 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Alexey Baryshev | 1-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
02.06.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Pietro Pirolt | 6-2, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
Turkey F21 - ceglana | ||||
26.05.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Tadas Babelis | 3-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Turkey F20 - ceglana | ||||
22.05.18 1. runda | vs. Tomas Lipovsek Puches | 3-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Turkey F24 - ceglana | ||||
21.06.17 1. runda | vs. Alexander Donski | 4-6, 7-63, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
19.06.17 Klasyf. | vs. Aleksei Khomich | 6-4, 1-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
19.06.17 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Sarp Gol | 6-0, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
19.06.17 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Sam Mahdavi | 6-0, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
Turkey F23 - ceglana | ||||
12.06.17 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Mustafa Erdogan | 6-4, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
12.06.17 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Rayane Oumaouche | 1-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Turkey F21 - ceglana | ||||
29.05.17 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Kento Yamada | 0-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
29.05.17 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Vincentiu Andrei Niculescu | 6-1, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
Turkey F20 - ceglana | ||||
24.05.17 1. runda | vs. Alessandro Petrone | 4-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Turkey F42 - twarda | ||||
18.10.16 1. runda | vs. Anil Yuksel | 3-6, 6-4, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Finland F3 - ceglana | ||||
15.08.16 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Esteban Bruna | 5-7, 6-77 | szczegóły meczu | |
Turkey F22 - twarda | ||||
30.05.16 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Elijah Anderson | 6-0, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
30.05.16 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Oezen Usakli | 6-2, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
30.05.16 Klasyf. | vs. Alexander Babanine | 7-64, 6-74, 5-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
Turkey F17 - twarda | ||||
25.04.16 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Ryota Kishi | 2-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
25.04.16 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Sercan Yesilova | 6-2, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
Turkey F5 - twarda | ||||
01.02.16 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Marek Semjan | 0-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
01.02.16 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Ege Kokoglu | 6-1, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
Turkey F52 - twarda | ||||
21.12.15 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Max Benaim | 3-6, 7-5, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Turkey F44 - ceglana | ||||
02.11.15 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Brandon Levendale | 4-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Turkey F23 - twarda | ||||
08.06.15 1. runda | vs. Nicolas Podesta | 0-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Eskisehir Challenger - twarda | ||||
16.05.15 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Yaraslav Shyla | 1-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Turkey F3 - twarda | ||||
19.01.15 1. runda | vs. Gibril Diarra | 0-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Turkey F39 - twarda | ||||
03.11.14 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Ching-Mou Yu | 2-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu |
Pietro Pirolt - ostatnie mecze
M15 Kottingbrunn - ceglana | ||||
24.07.22 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Andrej Stehlik | 3-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Telfs - ceglana | ||||
10.07.22 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Daniel Zimmermann | 1-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Warmbad - ceglana | ||||
15.05.22 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Adam Palecek | 4-6, 6-72 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Meerbusch - ceglana | ||||
01.05.22 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Milan Welte | 0-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Heraklion - twarda | ||||
08.11.21 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Federico Salomone | 2-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
07.11.21 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Austin Hoole | 6-1, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Heraklion - twarda | ||||
02.11.21 Klasyf. | vs. Andrei Cuceu | 2-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
01.11.21 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Charles Tzicas | 6-3, 2-6, 10-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
31.10.21 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Nico Blum | 6-4, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Bad - ceglana | ||||
29.08.21 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Dan Radu Munteanu | 1-6, 6-4, 6-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Monastir - twarda | ||||
08.03.20 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Jonas Greif | 5-7, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Paguera - ceglana | ||||
16.02.20 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Pol Sanchez Vinas | 1-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Monastir - twarda | ||||
02.12.19 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Jake Hersey | 0-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
01.12.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Tadija Radovanovic | 6-75, 7-66, 13-11 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Monastir - twarda | ||||
24.11.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Mario Mansilla Diez | 1-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Cancun - twarda | ||||
20.10.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Zakai Stone | 6-3, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
20.10.19 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Mauricio Astorga | 0-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Cancun - twarda | ||||
13.10.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Sergio Luis Hernandez Ramirez | 0-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Cancun - twarda | ||||
07.10.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Gonzalo Ariel Karakachian | 3-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Tabarka - ceglana | ||||
17.04.19 1. runda | vs. Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo | 1-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Tabarka - ceglana | ||||
08.04.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Mattia Rossi | 4-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Tabarka - ceglana | ||||
01.04.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Lucas Krainer | 1-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Tabarka - ceglana | ||||
18.03.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Mohamed Nazim Makhlouf | 0-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Palmanova - ceglana | ||||
21.01.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Benjamin Winter Lopez | 3-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Portugal F22 - twarda | ||||
20.10.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Fernando Andre | 3-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Portugal F21 - twarda | ||||
13.10.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. George Davies | 0-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Portugal F20 - twarda | ||||
06.10.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Eduardo Morais (ANG) | 0-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Great Britain - halowa | ||||
23.09.18 2. runda klasyf. | vs. James Story | 2-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Germany F12 - ceglana | ||||
12.08.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Sven Lemstra | 2-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Austria F6 - ceglana | ||||
04.08.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. David Tomic | 3-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu |