MECZ
03.09.20 | 1. runda | Calum Puttergill | Chen Dong | 6-4, 6-3 | All Lower | ceglana |
STATYSTYKA MECZU
1 | ||
Calum Puttergill | 1-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-30, 15-40[BP], 0-0, 15-15, 40-15, 40-30 | ||
1-2 | Chen Dong | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-15, 40-15[BP], 0-0, 0-15, 0-30 | ||
Calum Puttergill | 2-2 | |
0-0, 0-0 | ||
2-3 | Chen Dong | |
0-0, 0-30, 0-40, 0-0, 0-30, 30-30, 40-40 | ||
Calum Puttergill | 2-4 | |
0-0, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40[BP], 40-40, A-40, 0-0, 15-0, 40-15, 40-30 | ||
3-4 | Chen Dong | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-40, 0-0, 0-30, 15-30, 15-40 | ||
Calum Puttergill | 3-5 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-30, 15-40[BP], 30-40[BP], 0-0, 15-15, 15-30, 40-30, 40-40 | ||
6-4 |
2 | ||
0-0 | Chen Dong | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-30, 0-0, 15-0, 30-15, 40-40 | ||
Calum Puttergill | 0-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-30, 30-40[BP], 0-0, 30-0, 30-30, 30-40[BP], 40-40 | ||
0-2 | Chen Dong | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 0-0, 15-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Calum Puttergill | 0-3 | |
0-0, 15-0, 40-0, 0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 30-30, 30-40[BP] | ||
1-3 | Chen Dong | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-15, 30-40, 40-40, 0-0 | ||
Calum Puttergill | 1-4 | |
0-0, 15-15, 40-15, 0-0, 0-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-40 | ||
2-4 | Chen Dong | |
0-0, 0-0, 0-15, 0-40 | ||
Calum Puttergill | 2-5 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
3-5 | Chen Dong | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40, 0-0, 15-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Calum Puttergill | 3-6 | |
6-3 |
1 | ||
0-0 | Chen Dong | |
Calum Puttergill | 1-0 | |
0-0, 15-15, 15-40[BP], 0-0, 15-0, 40-0, 40-30 | ||
2-0 | Chen Dong | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-30, 15-40, 0-0, 15-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP] | ||
Calum Puttergill | 3-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-15, 40-15, 0-0, 0-15, 0-30 | ||
3-1 | Chen Dong | |
0-0, 0-0 | ||
Calum Puttergill | 3-2 | |
0-0, 0-30, 0-40[BP], 0-0, 0-30, 30-30, 40-40 | ||
4-2 | Chen Dong | |
0-0, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40, 40-40, A-40[BP], 0-0, 15-0, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP] | ||
Calum Puttergill | 5-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-40[BP], 0-0, 0-30, 15-30, 15-40[BP] | ||
5-3 | Chen Dong | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-30, 15-40, 30-40, 0-0, 15-15, 15-30, 40-30[BP], 40-40 | ||
Calum Puttergill | 5-4 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-15, 40-15, 40-30 | ||
6-4 |
2 | ||
1-1 | Chen Dong | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 0-0, 15-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Calum Puttergill | 2-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 40-0, 0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 30-30, 30-40[BP] | ||
2-2 | Chen Dong | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-15, 30-40, 40-40, 0-0 | ||
Calum Puttergill | 3-2 | |
0-0, 15-15, 40-15, 0-0, 0-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-40 | ||
4-2 | Chen Dong | |
0-0, 0-0, 0-15, 0-40 | ||
Calum Puttergill | 4-3 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
5-3 | Chen Dong | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40, 0-0, 15-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
6-3 |
Kraj
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Miejsce w rankingu
Punkty
Premie
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Miejsce w rankingu
Punkty
Premie
Australia
20.11.02, 21 lat
20.11.02, 21 lat
Calum Puttergill vs. Chen Dong - Wzajemne mecze
03.09.20 | 1. runda | Calum Puttergill | Chen Dong | 6-4, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | All Lower | ceglana |
25.08.20 | 1. runda | Chen Dong | Calum Puttergill | 6-3, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu |
Calum Puttergill form & Chen Dong form
Calum Puttergill - ostatnie mecze
Burnie 2 - twarda | ||||
06.02.24 1. runda | vs. Andre Ilagan | 4-6, 6-3, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
05.02.24 Klasyf. | vs. Moerani Bouzige | 6-1, 1-6, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
04.02.24 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Kokoro Isomura | 6-3, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
Burnie 1 - twarda | ||||
28.01.24 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Mitchell Harper | 3-6, 7-5, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Noumea Challenger - twarda | ||||
01.01.24 Klasyf. | vs. Hiroki Moriya | 7-5, 2-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
31.12.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Preston Brown | 6-3, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
Yokkaichi Challenger - twarda | ||||
27.11.23 Klasyf. | vs. Ji Sung Nam | 6-4, 1-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
26.11.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Kazuki Nishiwaki | 7-5, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
Sydney Challenger - twarda | ||||
29.10.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Ajeet Rai | 1-6, 6-2, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Playford Challenger - twarda | ||||
23.10.23 Klasyf. | vs. Pavle Marinkov | 3-6, 6-4, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
22.10.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Tom Evans | 6-2, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
Bogota Challenger - ceglana | ||||
24.09.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Kiranpal Pannu | 6-4, 2-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Columbus Challenger - halowa | ||||
17.09.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Bernard Tomic | 1-6, 6-74 | szczegóły meczu | |
Stanford Challenger - twarda | ||||
12.08.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Emilio Nava | 1-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Cary 1 - twarda | ||||
06.08.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Jaimee Floyd Angele | 6-78, 5-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
Lexington Challenger - twarda | ||||
30.07.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Makoto Ochi | 1-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Salinas Challenger - twarda | ||||
24.07.23 Klasyf. | vs. Adolfo Daniel Vallejo | 3-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
23.07.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Conner Huertas Del Pino | 6-2, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
Granby Challenger - twarda | ||||
16.07.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Joshua Sheehy | 4-6, 6-70 | szczegóły meczu | |
Medellin Challenger - ceglana | ||||
28.06.23 2. runda | vs. Nicolas Mejia | 4-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
27.06.23 1. runda | vs. Ignacio Monzon | 6-3, 7-63 | szczegóły meczu | |
26.06.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Alejandro Uribe Quintero | 6-1, 1-6, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
26.06.23 Klasyf. | vs. Ignacio Monzon | 3-6, 6-1, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
Cali Challenger - ceglana | ||||
18.06.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Ignacio Monzon | 2-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Palmas del - twarda | ||||
11.06.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Kaito Uesugi | 3-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Monastir - twarda | ||||
25.05.23 2. runda | vs. Rigele Te | 1-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
24.05.23 1. runda | vs. Anthony Shumsky | 6-0, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Sharm - twarda | ||||
19.04.23 1. runda | vs. Sergey Fomin | 0-6, 5-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
18.04.23 Klasyf. | vs. Michael Bassem Sobhy | 6-2, 3-6, 10-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
17.04.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Ariel Bouskila | 6-0, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu |
Chen Dong - ostatnie mecze
M15 Caloundra - twarda | ||||
28.07.22 2. runda | vs. Dayne Kelly | 2-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
27.07.22 1. runda | vs. Jesse Delaney | 6-2, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
26.07.22 Klasyf. | vs. Corey Gaal | 6-4, 3-6, 10-5 | szczegóły meczu | |
25.07.22 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Jake Delaney | 6-0, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
24.07.22 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Blake Bayldon | 6-4, 7-64 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Caloundra - twarda | ||||
19.07.22 1. runda | vs. Ryotaro Matsumura | 6-3, 3-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
All Lower - ceglana | ||||
04.09.20 1. runda | vs. Jayden Court | 6-3, 3-6, 10-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
03.09.20 1. runda | vs. Calum Puttergill | 4-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
01.09.20 1. runda | vs. Alexander Babanine | 4-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
01.09.20 1. runda | vs. Winter Meagher | 6-0, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
25.08.20 1. runda | vs. Calum Puttergill | 6-3, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
23.08.20 1. runda | vs. Tai Sach | 6-2, 4-6, 10-8 | szczegóły meczu | |
23.08.20 1. runda | vs. Scott Puodziunas | 7-64, 6-73, 10-5 | szczegóły meczu | |
22.08.20 1. runda | vs. Jayden Court | 4-6, 7-64, 4-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
14.08.20 1. runda | vs. Alexander Crnokrak | 4-6, 6-78 | szczegóły meczu | |
11.08.20 1. runda | vs. Dane Sweeny | 3-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
29.07.20 1. runda | vs. Alexander Babanine | 6-2, 3-6, 10-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
28.07.20 1. runda | vs. Tai Sach | 7-5, 2-6, 12-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
27.07.20 1. runda | vs. Blake Ellis | 0-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
18.07.20 1. runda | vs. Tai Sach | 3-6, 6-4, 1-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
16.07.20 1. runda | vs. Jack Barnett | 6-2, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
06.07.20 1. runda | vs. Brandon Walkin | 4-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
05.07.20 1. runda | vs. Philip Sekulic | 6-3, 7-5 | szczegóły meczu | |
Australian Open - twarda | ||||
26.01.20 1. runda | vs. Flavio Cobolli | 7-5, 2-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Toowoomba - twarda | ||||
06.10.19 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Moerani Bouzige | 6-76, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
05.10.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Rob Reynolds | 6-4, 2-6, 10-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Brisbane - twarda | ||||
29.09.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Dane Sweeny | 6-76, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Australian Open - twarda | ||||
19.01.19 1. runda | vs. Connor Thomson | 3-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Australia F2 - trawiasta | ||||
03.03.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. David Abfalter | 1-6, 1-2, - Chen Dong - krecz | szczegóły meczu | |
Australia F1 - trawiasta | ||||
25.02.18 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Kody Pearson | 5-7, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu |