MECZ
22.07.18 | 1. runda klasyf. | Bruno Pujol Navarro | Samuel Bothwell | 6-2, 6-1 | Portugal F12 | ceglana |
STATYSTYKA MECZU
Kraj
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Miejsce w rankingu
Punkty
Premie
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Miejsce w rankingu
Punkty
Premie
Irlandia
21.11.97, 26 lat
21.11.97, 26 lat
Bruno Pujol Navarro vs. Samuel Bothwell - Wzajemne mecze
22.07.18 | 1. runda klasyf. | Bruno Pujol Navarro | Samuel Bothwell | 6-2, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | Portugal F12 | ceglana |
Bruno Pujol Navarro form & Samuel Bothwell form
Bruno Pujol Navarro - ostatnie mecze
M25 Tarragona - ceglana | ||||
24.03.24 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Darius Florin Pop | 4-6, 5-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Badalona - ceglana | ||||
17.03.24 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Axel Herberg | 6-2, 3-6, 9-11 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Les - twarda | ||||
13.03.24 1. runda | vs. Maximus Jones | 7-5, 6-74, 5-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Torello - twarda | ||||
07.03.24 2. runda | vs. Giles Hussey | 3-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
06.03.24 1. runda | vs. Paul Barbier Gazeu | 6-4, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Villena - twarda | ||||
27.02.24 Klasyf. | vs. Jack Loge | 7-5, 6-75, 5-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
26.02.24 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Dominique Graf | 6-3, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
25.02.24 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Hugo Tomas Garcia | 6-0, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Monastir - twarda | ||||
12.02.24 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Yua Taka | 2-5, - Bruno Pujol Navarro - krecz | szczegóły meczu | |
11.02.24 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Casper Nicolle | 6-0, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Monastir - twarda | ||||
04.02.24 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Ruslan Tiukaev | 6-73, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Vale - twarda | ||||
13.11.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Alexandre Ruscica | 4-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Benicarlo - ceglana | ||||
08.11.23 1. runda | vs. Felix Gill | 0-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
07.11.23 Klasyf. | vs. Alen Moritz Hodzic | 6-3, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
06.11.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. David Naharro | David Naharro - nieobecny(a)/(i) | szczegóły meczu | |
05.11.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Samuel Martinez Arjona | 6-4, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Castellon - ceglana | ||||
19.10.23 2. runda | vs. Miguel Damas | 1-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
18.10.23 1. runda | vs. Iannis Miletich | 6-4, 3-6, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Zaragoza - ceglana | ||||
04.10.23 1. runda | vs. Alex Marti Pujolras | 3-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Sabadell - ceglana | ||||
26.09.23 Klasyf. | vs. Alejandro Melero Kretzer | 4-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
25.09.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Pol Amoros Ramos | 6-1, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
24.09.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Nil Regas Luis | 7-62, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Madrid - twarda | ||||
16.09.23 Półfinał | vs. Aidan Mchugh | 6-3, 3-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
15.09.23 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Daniel Cox | 3-6, 7-5, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
14.09.23 2. runda | vs. Jorge Plans | 7-65, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
13.09.23 1. runda | vs. Luis Llorens Saracho | 6-1, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Madrid - ceglana | ||||
06.09.23 1. runda | vs. Alejandro Manzanera Pertusa | 4-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Oviedo - ceglana | ||||
30.08.23 1. runda | vs. Michiel De Krom | 1-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Santander - ceglana | ||||
22.08.23 1. runda | vs. Alejandro Juan Mano | 6-2, 5-7, 5-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Xativa - ceglana | ||||
01.08.23 1. runda | vs. Garrett Johns | 5-7, 6-3, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu |
Samuel Bothwell - ostatnie mecze
M25 Dublin - dywanowa | ||||
31.07.19 1. runda | vs. Simon Carr | 6-4, 2-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
31.07.19 1. runda | vs. Simon Carr | 6-4, 2-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Bakio - twarda | ||||
01.07.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. David Enfedaque Manogue | 3-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Heraklion - twarda | ||||
15.05.19 1. runda | vs. Lloyd Glasspool | 3-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
14.05.19 Klasyf. | vs. Patrick Foley | 3-6, 7-64, 10-5 | szczegóły meczu | |
13.05.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Christos Nikoloulis | 7-5, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Tabarka - ceglana | ||||
07.05.19 1. runda | vs. Yvo Panak | 1-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
06.05.19 Klasyf. | vs. Andrei Enache | 6-2, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Tabarka - ceglana | ||||
29.04.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Patrik Stepanic | 6-4, 2-6, 5-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
Portugal F21 - twarda | ||||
13.10.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Gabriele Moghini | 1-6, 5-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
Roja de - ceglana | ||||
10.10.18 1. runda | vs. Bruno Mardones | 1-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
08.10.18 Klasyf. | vs. Carles Batlle | 6-2, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
07.10.18 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Adrian Exposito | 6-2, 4-6, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
06.10.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Guillem Arno Blasi | 6-2, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
Great Britain - twarda | ||||
10.09.18 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Brandon Murphy | 3-6, 5-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
10.09.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Adebola Obasoto | 6-2, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
Ireland F1 - dywanowa | ||||
01.08.18 1. runda | vs. Tomislav Edward Papac | 4-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
01.08.18 1. runda | vs. Tomislav Edward Papac | 4-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Portugal F12 - ceglana | ||||
22.07.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Bruno Pujol Navarro | 2-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Netherlands F3 - ceglana | ||||
10.07.18 1. runda | vs. Emil Ruusuvuori | 3-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
08.07.18 Klasyf. | vs. Adam Jones | 4-6, 6-1, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
08.07.18 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Andrew Rozanov | 7-5, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
07.07.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Marco Barretto | 6-1, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
Netherlands F2 - ceglana | ||||
01.07.18 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Pascal Juraj Wagemaker | 5-7, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
30.06.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Ivan Randjelovic | 6-2, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
Spain F13 - twarda | ||||
26.05.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Mikel Aranzabal | 6-75, 6-1, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Tunisia F17 - twarda | ||||
02.05.18 1. runda | vs. Andres Artunedo Martinavarr | 2-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
29.04.18 Klasyf. | vs. Dustin Goldenberg | 6-1, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
28.04.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Tim Ruepke | 6-4, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
Tunisia F16 - twarda | ||||
21.04.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Imran Aswat | 1-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu |