MECZ
26.09.16 | 2. runda klasyf. | Bruno Luca Faletto Ureta | Ameur Ben Hassen | 6-4, 7-66 | Tunisia F25 | ceglana |
STATYSTYKA MECZU
Chile
07.04.98, 26 lat
07.04.98, 26 lat
Kraj
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Miejsce w rankingu
Punkty
Premie
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Miejsce w rankingu
Punkty
Premie
Tunezja
28.06.93, 30 lat
13468 $
28.06.93, 30 lat
13468 $
Bruno Luca Faletto Ureta vs. Ameur Ben Hassen - Wzajemne mecze
26.09.16 | 2. runda klasyf. | Bruno Luca Faletto Ureta | Ameur Ben Hassen | 6-4, 7-66 | szczegóły meczu | Tunisia F25 | ceglana |
Bruno Luca Faletto Ureta form & Ameur Ben Hassen form
Bruno Luca Faletto Ureta - ostatnie mecze
Chile F2 - ceglana | ||||
27.11.17 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Amador Salazar | 4-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Chile F1 - ceglana | ||||
22.11.17 1. runda | vs. Franco Feitt | 6-2, 4-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Bolivia F3 - ceglana | ||||
02.10.17 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Nicolas Ferrando | 2-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
02.10.17 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Tomas Coronel | 6-1, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
Bolivia F2 - ceglana | ||||
25.09.17 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Franco Ribero | 6-72, 6-4, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Argentina F7 - ceglana | ||||
11.09.17 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Tiago Seweryniak | 6-74, 6-3, 7-61 | szczegóły meczu | |
11.09.17 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Geronimo Espin Busleiman | 1-6, 5-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
Argentina F5 - ceglana | ||||
28.08.17 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Tomas Basail | 4-6, 6-0, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Argentina F4 - ceglana | ||||
21.08.17 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Marcos Castares | 6-0, 6-70, 5-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
Argentina F3 - ceglana | ||||
19.06.17 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Franco Viu | 6-3, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
19.06.17 Klasyf. | vs. Gaston Ezequiel Cantero | 4-6, 6-3, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
19.06.17 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Felipe Derdoy | 6-4, 2-6, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
Argentina F2 - ceglana | ||||
12.06.17 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Tomas Reche | 6-4, 5-7, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Argentina F1 - ceglana | ||||
05.06.17 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Franco Viu | 2-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Tunisia F18 - ceglana | ||||
08.05.17 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Marco De Rossi | 2-6, 6-4, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Tunisia F17 - ceglana | ||||
01.05.17 Klasyf. | vs. Ayoub Chakrouni | 4-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
01.05.17 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Abdullah Shannan Alharrasi | 6-0, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
Tunisia F16 - ceglana | ||||
24.04.17 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Shunsuke Wakita | 6-3, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
24.04.17 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Sheil Kotecha | 7-63, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
24.04.17 Klasyf. | vs. Samuele Ramazzotti | 4-6, 6-4, 5-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
Tunisia F15 - ceglana | ||||
17.04.17 1. runda klasyf. | vs. James Allemby | 6-4, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
17.04.17 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Alberto Romero De Avila Senise | 3-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Tunisia F14 - ceglana | ||||
11.04.17 1. runda | vs. Yannick Jankovits | 3-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Tunisia F13 - ceglana | ||||
03.04.17 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Nikita Matveyko | 4-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Tunisia F12 - ceglana | ||||
27.03.17 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Shendrit Deari | 3-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Tunisia F11 - ceglana | ||||
20.03.17 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Enrico Dos Santos Lima | 3-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Chile F8 - ceglana | ||||
20.12.16 2. runda | vs. Bastian Malla | 0-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
19.12.16 1. runda | vs. Diego Nicolas Hernandez Rojas | 6-2, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
Chile F7 - ceglana | ||||
12.12.16 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Juan Ignacio Ameal | 5-7, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
12.12.16 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Javier Gonzalez (CHI) | 6-2, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu |
Ameur Ben Hassen - ostatnie mecze
M15 Monastir - twarda | ||||
05.03.20 2. runda | vs. Calvin Hemery | 3-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
04.03.20 1. runda | vs. Maxence Broville | 6-4, 7-65 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Monastir - twarda | ||||
24.02.20 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Serafin Zund | 4-6, 6-2, 8-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
23.02.20 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Sai Karteek Reddy Ganta | 7-65, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Monastir - twarda | ||||
16.02.20 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Digvijaypratap Singh | 6-76, 6-4, 7-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Monastir - twarda | ||||
09.02.20 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine | 2-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Monastir - twarda | ||||
19.01.20 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Francisco Cabral | 2-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
19.01.20 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Patrik Stepanic | 5-7, 6-1, 10-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Monastir - twarda | ||||
12.01.20 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Hugo Voljacques | 6-73, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Monastir - twarda | ||||
08.01.20 1. runda | vs. Hugo Voljacques | 0-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Monastir - twarda | ||||
18.12.19 1. runda | vs. Skander Mansouri | 6-74, 6-72 | szczegóły meczu | |
16.12.19 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Artur Kulibaba | 6-1, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
16.12.19 Klasyf. | vs. Max Houkes | 2-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
15.12.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Tolga Basriev | 6-1, 3-6, 10-5 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Monastir - twarda | ||||
08.12.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Skander Ben Abdallah | 4-6, 6-3, 9-11 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Monastir - twarda | ||||
02.12.19 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Ivan Mikhaylyuk | 2-3, - Ameur Ben Hassen - krecz | szczegóły meczu | |
01.12.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Matteo Meneghetti | 1-6, 6-0, 10-5 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Monastir - twarda | ||||
25.11.19 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Andreas Anastasis Lavdas | 6-2, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
25.11.19 Klasyf. | vs. Mirko Martinez | 2-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
24.11.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Lewei Cai | 7-5, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Monastir - twarda | ||||
10.11.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Olivier Rojas | 1-6, 1-4, - Ameur Ben Hassen - krecz | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Monastir - twarda | ||||
04.11.19 Klasyf. | vs. Lorenzo Vatteroni | 1-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
04.11.19 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Charles Tzicas | 6-4, 5-7, 12-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
03.11.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Mikel Aranzabal | 7-5, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Monastir - twarda | ||||
27.10.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. David Quayle | 6-76, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Monastir - twarda | ||||
23.10.19 1. runda | vs. Matteo Martineau | 3-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Tabarka - ceglana | ||||
24.07.19 1. runda | vs. Mats Hermans | 1-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Tabarka - ceglana | ||||
19.07.19 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Erik Crepaldi | 1-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
18.07.19 2. runda | vs. Benjamin Dhoe | 1-6, 7-64, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
16.07.19 1. runda | vs. Gregorio Cordonnier | 7-65, 7-5 | szczegóły meczu |