Brazil F9 - ceglana |
12.11.18 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Rafael Matos/Andre Miele | 3-6, 4-6 | | szczegóły meczu |
12.11.18 1. runda | vs. Felipe Assuncao Garla/Osni Nery Junior | 6-4, 7-63 | | szczegóły meczu |
Brazil F6 - ceglana |
22.10.18 1. runda | vs. Bernardo Pereira Oliveira/Eduardo Ribeiro | 1-6, 6-3, 7-10 | | szczegóły meczu |
Brazil F5 - ceglana |
15.10.18 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Alex Blumenberg/Carlos Eduardo Severino | 6-3, 6-3 | | szczegóły meczu |
15.10.18 Finał | vs. Rafael Matos/Facundo Mena | 1-6, 2-6 | | szczegóły meczu |
15.10.18 Półfinał | vs. Luis Britto/Nicolas Santos | 6-73, 6-2, 10-7 | | szczegóły meczu |
15.10.18 1. runda | vs. Victor Segantini Bertoldo/Lucas Gessner | 6-3, 6-1 | | szczegóły meczu |
Peru F2 - ceglana |
18.12.17 Półfinał | vs. Boris Arias/Federico Zeballos | 4-6, 4-6 | | szczegóły meczu |
18.12.17 1. runda | vs. Nicolas Alberto Arreche/Alexander Merino | 6-2, 5-7, 10-7 | | szczegóły meczu |
18.12.17 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Nicolas Alvarez/Juan Pablo Varillas | Nicolas Alvarez/Juan Pablo Varillas - nieobecny(a)/(i) | | szczegóły meczu |
Peru F1 - ceglana |
11.12.17 1. runda | vs. Arklon Huertas Del Pino/Sebastian Rodriguez | 6-3, 6-4 | | szczegóły meczu |
11.12.17 Półfinał | vs. Daniel Elahi Galan/Joao Pedro Sorgi | 2-6, 3-6 | | szczegóły meczu |
11.12.17 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Duilio Beretta/Sergio Galdos | 6-4, 2-6, 10-6 | | szczegóły meczu |
Spain F14 - ceglana |
15.05.17 1. runda | vs. Francisco Cabral/Luis Faria | 6-4, 7-610 | | szczegóły meczu |
15.05.17 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Farzin Danny Amiri/Tadas Babelis | 4-6, 3-6 | | szczegóły meczu |
Spain F13 - ceglana |
08.05.17 1. runda | vs. Carlos Gomez-Herrera/Juan Lizariturry | 7-65, 6-74, 10-12 | | szczegóły meczu |
Spain F12 - ceglana |
01.05.17 1. runda | vs. Paco Climent Gregori/Ivan Gakhov | 7-60, 6-74, 7-10 | | szczegóły meczu |
Spain F11 - ceglana |
24.04.17 1. runda | vs. Jaime Fermosell Delgado/Bernabe Zapata Miralles | 3-6, 6-72 | | szczegóły meczu |
Portugal F7 - ceglana |
17.04.17 1. runda | vs. Diogo Lourenco/Miguel Semedo | 3-6, 6-1, 6-10 | | szczegóły meczu |
Portugal F6 - ceglana |
10.04.17 1. runda | vs. Ignacio Monzon/Federico Moreno | 3-6, 7-64, 11-9 | | szczegóły meczu |
10.04.17 Półfinał | vs. Joao Monteiro/Bruno Sant'Anna | 3-6, 3-6 | | szczegóły meczu |
10.04.17 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Albert Alcaraz Ivorra/Pablo Vivero Gonzalez | 6-4, 6-1 | | szczegóły meczu |
Spain F10 - ceglana |
03.04.17 1. runda | vs. Erik Crepaldi/Bernabe Zapata Miralles | 6-0, 4-6, 10-12 | | szczegóły meczu |
Spain F9 - ceglana |
27.03.17 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Hernan Casanova/Federico Zeballos | 2-6, 2-6 | | szczegóły meczu |
27.03.17 1. runda | vs. Alberto Romero De Avila Senise/Miguel Semmler | Alberto Romero De Avila Senise/Miguel Semmler - nieobecny(a)/(i) | | szczegóły meczu |
Campinas Challenger - ceglana |
04.10.16 1. runda | vs. Fernando Romboli/Caio Zampieri | 1-6, 2-6 | | szczegóły meczu |
Curitiba Challenger - ceglana |
01.09.16 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Andre Ghem/Fabricio Neis | 7-5, 4-6, 8-10 | | szczegóły meczu |
29.08.16 1. runda | vs. Igor Ribeiro Marcondes/Rafael Matos | 4-6, 6-3, 10-5 | | szczegóły meczu |
Brazil F3 - ceglana |
11.07.16 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Igor Ribeiro Marcondes/Rafael Matos | 6-4, 6-2 | | szczegóły meczu |
11.07.16 Półfinał | vs. Ryusei Makiguchi/Mateo Nicolas Martinez | 7-5, 6-4 | | szczegóły meczu |