MECZ
27.03.17 | 2. runda klasyf. | Benjamin Sigouin | Masayoshi Ono | 6-1, 6-3 | Greece F4 | twarda |
STATYSTYKA MECZU
Kraj
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Miejsce w rankingu
Punkty
Premie
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Miejsce w rankingu
Punkty
Premie
Japonia
11.06.96, 27 lat
11.06.96, 27 lat
Benjamin Sigouin vs. Masayoshi Ono - Wzajemne mecze
27.03.17 | 2. runda klasyf. | Benjamin Sigouin | Masayoshi Ono | 6-1, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | Greece F4 | twarda |
Benjamin Sigouin form & Masayoshi Ono form
Benjamin Sigouin - ostatnie mecze
Drummondville Challenger - halowa | ||||
12.11.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Leo Vithoontien | 4-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Winnipeg Challenger - twarda | ||||
13.08.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Ulises Blanch | 2-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Pensacola - ceglana | ||||
15.05.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Junior Tavarez Pichardo | 4-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Savannah Challenger - ceglana | ||||
23.04.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Luca Potenza | 4-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Sunrise - ceglana | ||||
11.04.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Raul De La Vega | 2-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Montreal - halowa | ||||
15.03.23 1. runda | vs. Gianni Ross | 2-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Montreal - halowa | ||||
10.03.23 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Strong Kirchheimer | 2-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
09.03.23 2. runda | vs. Daniel Rodrigues | 6-4, 3-6, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
08.03.23 1. runda | vs. Alexander Henry Visser | 5-7, 7-64, 7-5 | szczegóły meczu | |
Rome Challenger - halowa | ||||
19.02.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Keegan Smith | 3-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Cleveland Challenger - halowa | ||||
29.01.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Aidan Mayo | 6-4, 0-6, 1-4, - Benjamin Sigouin - krecz | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Edmond - halowa | ||||
25.01.23 1. runda | vs. Alex Michelsen | 5-7, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Ithaca - halowa | ||||
17.01.23 Klasyf. | vs. Christopher Bulus | 3-6, 6-75 | szczegóły meczu | |
16.01.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Marko Mesarovic | 6-4, 7-63 | szczegóły meczu | |
Drummondville Challenger - halowa | ||||
13.11.22 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Maks Kasnikowski | 5-7, 6-2, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Calgary Challenger - halowa | ||||
06.11.22 1. runda klasyf. | vs. David Poljak | 3-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Saint - halowa | ||||
27.10.22 2. runda | vs. Aziz Dougaz | 2-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
25.10.22 1. runda | vs. A.j. Catanzariti | 4-6, 6-4, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Ithaca - halowa | ||||
04.10.22 1. runda | vs. Mwendwa Mbithi | 1-6, 5-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Albuquerque - twarda | ||||
28.09.22 1. runda | vs. Maxwell Mckennon | 7-66, 3-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Vancouver Challenger - twarda | ||||
14.08.22 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Govind Nanda | 5-7, 0-3, - Benjamin Sigouin - krecz | szczegóły meczu | |
Lexington Challenger - twarda | ||||
31.07.22 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Kyle Seelig | 2-6, 0-2, - Benjamin Sigouin - krecz | szczegóły meczu | |
Winnipeg Challenger - twarda | ||||
25.07.22 Klasyf. | vs. Govind Nanda | 1-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
24.07.22 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Sid Donarski | 6-2, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
Rome Challenger - halowa | ||||
10.07.22 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Michail Pervolarakis | 3-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Waco - twarda | ||||
05.07.22 1. runda | vs. Fnu Nidunjianzan | 5-7, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Los - twarda | ||||
29.06.22 1. runda | vs. Jaimee Floyd Angele | 6-73, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 San - twarda | ||||
16.06.22 2. runda | vs. Tadeas Paroulek | 3-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
14.06.22 1. runda | vs. Tsung-Hua Yang | 6-3, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 San - twarda | ||||
08.06.22 1. runda | vs. Nathan Ponwith | 4-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu |
Masayoshi Ono - ostatnie mecze
M25 Taipei - twarda | ||||
22.07.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Sergey Shipilov | 2-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Akishima - dywanowa | ||||
10.06.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Ko Suzuki | 2-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Guam - twarda | ||||
04.06.19 1. runda | vs. Jake Delaney | 6-3, 2-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Karuizawa - ceglana | ||||
29.05.19 1. runda | vs. Shunrou Takeshima | 3-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Matsuyama - twarda | ||||
08.04.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Shota Iino | 6-74, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Kashiwa - twarda | ||||
31.03.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Bart Stevens | 3-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Mornington - ceglana | ||||
26.03.19 Klasyf. | vs. Jesse Delaney | 2-6, 6-3, 8-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
24.03.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Tom Evans | 6-0, 7-5 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Mornington - ceglana | ||||
17.03.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Stefan Skadarka | 6-73, 5-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Nishi - twarda | ||||
04.03.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Sho Katayama | 4-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Kobe Challenger - halowa | ||||
10.11.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Ivan Sabanov | 6-72, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Australia F7 - twarda | ||||
30.09.18 Klasyf. | vs. Christian Langmo | 4-6, 5-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
29.09.18 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Zac Osborne | 6-4, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
28.09.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Nicholas Williams | 6-2, 7-5 | szczegóły meczu | |
Australia F6 - twarda | ||||
26.09.18 1. runda | vs. Matthew Christopher Romios | 6-3, 6-710, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
23.09.18 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Beauregard Treyz | 6-2, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
23.09.18 Klasyf. | vs. Zac Osborne | 6-2, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
Australia F5 - twarda | ||||
18.09.18 1. runda | vs. Ken Cavrak | 6-4, 3-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
16.09.18 Klasyf. | vs. Winter Meagher | 7-69, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
15.09.18 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Brenton Chambers | 6-3, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
Thailand F3 - twarda | ||||
04.09.18 1. runda | vs. Yuichi Ito | 6-74, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
03.09.18 Klasyf. | vs. Roy Hobbs | 6-2, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
02.09.18 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Sultan Singh Atwal | 7-66, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
Thailand F2 - twarda | ||||
26.08.18 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Kazuma Kawachi | 3-6, 6-4, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
25.08.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Pawin Jirapoomdaje | 6-2, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
Chengdu Challenger - twarda | ||||
28.07.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Tung-Lin Wu | 1-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
China F10 - twarda | ||||
08.07.18 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Pak Long Yeung | 6-4, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
08.07.18 Klasyf. | vs. Ajeet Rai | 2-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
07.07.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Bingyu Yu | 6-3, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
China F9 - twarda | ||||
03.07.18 1. runda | vs. Natthasith Kunsuwan | 7-61, 4-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu |