M25 Pardubice - ceglana |
24.06.19 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Lenny Hampel/Robin Stanek | 5-7, 6-3, 10-5 | | szczegóły meczu |
24.06.19 Półfinał | vs. Aziz Dougaz/Manuel Guinard | 7-64, 4-6, 5-10 | | szczegóły meczu |
24.06.19 1. runda | vs. Gibril Diarra/Mauricio Echazu | 5-7, 6-3, 10-6 | | szczegóły meczu |
Prostejov Challenger - ceglana |
05.06.19 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Marcelo Arevalo/Miguel-Angel Reyes-Varela | 5-7, 5-7 | | szczegóły meczu |
04.06.19 1. runda | vs. Adam Pavlasek/Vaclav Safranek | 6-3, 7-5 | | szczegóły meczu |
Liberec Challenger - ceglana |
01.08.18 1. runda | vs. Markus Eriksson/Andre Goransson | 2-6, 1-6 | | szczegóły meczu |
Prague Challenger - ceglana |
27.07.18 Półfinał | vs. Sander Gille/Joran Vliegen | 4-6, 3-6 | | szczegóły meczu |
25.07.18 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Filip Horansky/Scott Puodziunas | 6-3, 7-62 | | szczegóły meczu |
24.07.18 1. runda | vs. Nathan Pasha/Hunter Reese | 6-4, 4-6, 10-6 | | szczegóły meczu |
Czech Republic - ceglana |
09.07.18 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Marek Jaloviec/Vit Kopriva | 6-74, 6-2, 8-10 | | szczegóły meczu |
09.07.18 1. runda | vs. Stepan Holis/Tomas Liska | 3-6, 6-4, 10-5 | | szczegóły meczu |
Czech Republic - ceglana |
25.06.18 1. runda | vs. Roman Boychuk/Olexiy Kolisnyk | 6-2, 7-5 | | szczegóły meczu |
25.06.18 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Jan Mertl/Michael Vrbensky | 4-6, 6-74 | | szczegóły meczu |
Prostejov Challenger - ceglana |
06.06.18 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Evgeny Karlovskiy/Renzo Olivo | 2-6, 4-6 | | szczegóły meczu |
05.06.18 1. runda | vs. Andre Begemann/Miguel-Angel Reyes-Varela | 4-6, 7-63, 12-10 | | szczegóły meczu |
Czech Republic - ceglana |
28.05.18 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Dominik Recek/Krystof Zapsky | - Marek Gengel/Dominik Kellovsky - nieobecny(a)/(i) | | szczegóły meczu |
Czech Republic - ceglana |
21.05.18 1. runda | vs. Lucas Cyprich/Radek Cyprich | 6-1, 6-4 | | szczegóły meczu |
21.05.18 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Michal Franek/Michal Konecny | 6-4, 6-1 | | szczegóły meczu |
21.05.18 Półfinał | vs. Filip Duda/Michael Vrbensky | 6-3, 6-72, 9-11 | | szczegóły meczu |
Egypt F13 - twarda |
09.04.18 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Peter Goldsteiner/Lucas Miedler | 3-6, 5-7 | | szczegóły meczu |
09.04.18 1. runda | vs. Alan Bzarov/Dimitriy Voronin | 6-4, 6-2 | | szczegóły meczu |
Egypt F12 - twarda |
02.04.18 1. runda | vs. Bogdan Didenko/Vasil Yehorov | 6-1, 6-4 | | szczegóły meczu |
02.04.18 Półfinał | vs. Teimuraz Gabashvili/Lucas Miedler | 4-6, 2-6 | | szczegóły meczu |
02.04.18 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Issam Haitham Taweel/Michael Zhu | 6-3, 7-61 | | szczegóły meczu |
Bahrain F1 - twarda |
19.03.18 1. runda | vs. Skyler Butts/Thomas Colautti | 6-4, 6-1 | | szczegóły meczu |
19.03.18 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Vladyslav Orlov/Vitaliy Sachko | 7-5, 7-5 | | szczegóły meczu |
19.03.18 Półfinał | vs. Claudio Fortuna/Riccardo Maiga | 6-3, 6-4 | | szczegóły meczu |
19.03.18 Finał | vs. Robert Galloway/Anderson Reed | 6-3, 3-6, 10-6 | | szczegóły meczu |