MECZ
15.07.18 | 1. runda klasyf. | Anze Arh | Viacheslav Glebov | 6-0, 6-2 | Malaysia F3 | twarda |
STATYSTYKA MECZU
Słowenia
14.02.99, 25 lat
14.02.99, 25 lat
Kraj
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Miejsce w rankingu
Punkty
Premie
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Miejsce w rankingu
Punkty
Premie
Rosja
09.10.85, 38 lat
09.10.85, 38 lat
Anze Arh vs. Viacheslav Glebov - Wzajemne mecze
15.07.18 | 1. runda klasyf. | Anze Arh | Viacheslav Glebov | 6-0, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | Malaysia F3 | twarda |
Anze Arh form & Viacheslav Glebov form
Anze Arh - ostatnie mecze
M25 Kiseljak - ceglana | ||||
23.05.21 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Stevan Popovic | 4-6, 6-4, 4-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Jerusalem - twarda | ||||
11.05.21 Klasyf. | vs. Reese Stalder | 6-79, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
10.05.21 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Jaden Weekes | 6-2, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
09.05.21 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Shahar Gabay | 6-3, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Ramat - twarda | ||||
03.05.21 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Raz Haviv | 1-6, 6-76 | szczegóły meczu | |
02.05.21 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Inbar Shiloah | 6-3, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Sibenik - ceglana | ||||
19.04.21 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Martin Zeljenka | 5-7, 6-1, 3-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Opatija - ceglana | ||||
21.03.21 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Peter Goldsteiner | 6-0, 2-6, 6-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Rovinj - ceglana | ||||
14.03.21 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Francesco Passaro | 3-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Santo - twarda | ||||
06.12.20 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Credit Chaiyarin | 1-4, - Anze Arh - krecz | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Sharm - twarda | ||||
02.11.20 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Arjun Kadhe | 6-76, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Sharm - twarda | ||||
25.10.20 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Lorenzo Claverie | 6-73, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Sharm - twarda | ||||
21.10.20 1. runda | vs. Dusty H. Boyer | 6-4, 4-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Sharm - twarda | ||||
11.10.20 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Cayetano March | 2-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Sharm - twarda | ||||
07.10.20 1. runda | vs. Kelsey Stevenson | 2-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Vogau - ceglana | ||||
16.08.20 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Alexander Erler | 3-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Antalya - ceglana | ||||
02.03.20 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Danylo Veremeychuk | 5-7, 7-62, 8-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
01.03.20 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Yu Lun Xie | 6-0, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Antalya - ceglana | ||||
24.02.20 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Bogdan Ionut Apostol | 6-3, 2-6, 7-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
23.02.20 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Moritz Stoeger | 6-1, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Antalya - ceglana | ||||
17.02.20 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Luca Prevosto | 6-3, 4-6, 6-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
16.02.20 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Philip Bachmaier | 6-2, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Antalya - ceglana | ||||
21.01.20 Klasyf. | vs. Valentin Lapalu | 1-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
20.01.20 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Halil Aydogdu | 7-5, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
19.01.20 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Jonathan Atwater | 6-2, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Antalya - ceglana | ||||
16.01.20 2. runda | vs. Javier Barranco Cosano | 1-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
15.01.20 1. runda | vs. Gianni Mina | 6-72, 6-1, 3-2, Gianni Mina - krecz | szczegóły meczu | |
14.01.20 Klasyf. | vs. Osman Torski | 6-3, 2-6, 10-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
13.01.20 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Antonio Mazzeo | 6-75, 6-2, 10-8 | szczegóły meczu | |
12.01.20 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Timothy Lim | 6-1, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu |
Viacheslav Glebov - ostatnie mecze
Pakistan F2 - twarda | ||||
08.12.18 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Muhammad Shoaib | 3-6, 6-75 | szczegóły meczu | |
Mozambique F2 - twarda | ||||
10.11.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Philip Franken | 1-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Mozambique F1 - twarda | ||||
03.11.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Jatin Dahiya | 0-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Egypt F23 - twarda | ||||
13.10.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Shane Biddaiah | 2-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Argentina F6 - ceglana | ||||
16.09.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Ignacio Novo | 4-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Morocco F2 - ceglana | ||||
21.07.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Luca Keist | 0-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Malaysia F3 - twarda | ||||
15.07.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Anze Arh | 0-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Zimbabwe F3 - twarda | ||||
10.06.18 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Sahil Gaware | 4-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Zimbabwe F2 - twarda | ||||
02.06.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Nicholas Katzaros | 3-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Nigeria F1 - twarda | ||||
15.04.18 Klasyf. | vs. Mirko Martinez | 4-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
14.04.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Darryl Hale | 7-64, 4-6, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
France F5 - halowa | ||||
10.03.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Sizya Ernest Kivanda | 1-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Portugal F1 - twarda | ||||
18.02.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Martins Rocens | 0-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
18.02.18 | vs. Ignacio Paramio | 7-5, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
Switzerland F2 - dywanowa | ||||
10.02.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Patrik Rikl | 0-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Switzerland F1 - dywanowa | ||||
03.02.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Jonas Schaer | 0-6, 0-2, - Viacheslav Glebov - krecz | szczegóły meczu | |
France F2 - halowa | ||||
13.01.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Alexandre Abernot | 1-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
France F1 - ceglana | ||||
06.01.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Julien De Cuyper | 2-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
South Africa - twarda | ||||
27.11.17 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Daniel Du Toit | 2-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu |