Kraj
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Miejsce w rankingu
Punkty
Premie
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Miejsce w rankingu
Punkty
Premie
Rosja
15.09.92, 31 lat
19796 $
15.09.92, 31 lat
19796 $
vs. Anton Chekhov - Wzajemne mecze
nie znaleziono żadnego meczu |
- ostatnie mecze
nie znaleziono żadnego meczu |
Anton Chekhov - ostatnie mecze
M15 Aktobe - halowa | ||||
13.03.24 1. runda | vs. Petr Nesterov | 6-3, 0-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
12.03.24 Klasyf. | vs. Razvan Baiant | 6-2, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
11.03.24 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Temudzhin Iskandirov | 6-1, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Bodrum - ceglana | ||||
21.05.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Gokberk Saritas | 3-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Antalya - ceglana | ||||
17.05.23 1. runda | vs. Egor Agafonov | 3-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
16.05.23 Klasyf. | vs. Dmitry Dolzhenkov | 6-2, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
15.05.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Marsel Ilhan | 0-6, 6-4, 10-5 | szczegóły meczu | |
14.05.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Patrick Grigoriu | 6-4, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Antalya - ceglana | ||||
07.05.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Vasile Antonescu | 2-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Antalya - ceglana | ||||
01.05.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Alexandr Binda | 6-74, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
30.04.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Mateusz Kulakowski | 6-4, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Karshi - twarda | ||||
08.10.19 1. runda | vs. Timur Maulenov | 3-6, 6-4, 6-72 | szczegóły meczu | |
Banja Luka - ceglana | ||||
09.09.19 Klasyf. | vs. Fabien Reboul | 5-7, 6-74 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Ust - twarda | ||||
29.08.19 2. runda | vs. Bogdan Bobrov | 3-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
27.08.19 1. runda | vs. Yan Sabanin | 6-2, 7-5 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Moscow - ceglana | ||||
21.08.19 1. runda | vs. Konstantin Kravchuk | 6-1, 4-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
20.08.19 Klasyf. | vs. Anton Desyatnik | 6-4, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
19.08.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Aleksei Abazov | 6-0, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
Tampere Challenger - ceglana | ||||
22.07.19 Klasyf. | vs. Alexander Zhurbin | 2-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Almaty - twarda | ||||
11.07.19 2. runda | vs. Sebastian Korda | 0-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
10.07.19 1. runda | vs. Alexander Chepik | 4-6, 7-66, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
Fergana Challenger - twarda | ||||
17.06.19 1. runda | vs. Sanjar Fayziev | 0-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Nonthaburi - twarda | ||||
30.05.19 2. runda | vs. Rio Noguchi | 3-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
29.05.19 1. runda | vs. William Griffith | 2-6, 6-3, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Nonthaburi - twarda | ||||
22.05.19 1. runda | vs. Ryota Tanuma | 6-3, 6-75, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
21.05.19 Klasyf. | vs. Arturs Lazdins | 7-68, 1-0, Arturs Lazdins - krecz | szczegóły meczu | |
20.05.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Nutdanai Sincharoenwattana | 7-5, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
Samarkand Challenger - ceglana | ||||
13.05.19 Klasyf. | vs. Evgenii Tiurnev | 3-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Shymkent Challenger - ceglana | ||||
06.05.19 1. runda | vs. Andrey Golubev | 1-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Namangan - twarda | ||||
30.04.19 Klasyf. | vs. Sanetulla Kutybaev | 2-6, 6-79 | szczegóły meczu |