MECZ
11.12.17 | Klasyf. | Antoine Cornut-Chauvinc | Nir Vodavoz | 6-0, 6-1 | Israel F18 | twarda |
STATYSTYKA MECZU
Kraj
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Miejsce w rankingu
Punkty
Premie
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Miejsce w rankingu
Punkty
Premie
Izrael
16.11.99, 24 lat
16.11.99, 24 lat
Antoine Cornut-Chauvinc vs. Nir Vodavoz - Wzajemne mecze
12.03.18 | 2. runda klasyf. | Antoine Cornut-Chauvinc | Nir Vodavoz | 6-1, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | Israel F2 | twarda |
11.12.17 | Klasyf. | Antoine Cornut-Chauvinc | Nir Vodavoz | 6-0, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | Israel F18 | twarda |
Antoine Cornut-Chauvinc form & Nir Vodavoz form
Antoine Cornut-Chauvinc - ostatnie mecze
Lyon Challenger - ceglana | ||||
11.06.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Jules Marie | 4-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Tallahassee - halowa | ||||
28.10.22 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Alex Knaff | 6-4, 3-6, 5-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
27.10.22 2. runda | vs. Jonas Pelle Hartenstein | 6-1, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
26.10.22 1. runda | vs. Mark Wallner | 7-66, 0-6, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
Tallahassee Challenger - ceglana | ||||
18.04.22 1. runda | vs. Tung-Lin Wu | 3-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Naples - ceglana | ||||
11.02.22 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Pedro Boscardin Dias | 3-6, 6-74 | szczegóły meczu | |
10.02.22 2. runda | vs. Felix Corwin | 3-6, 6-4, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
09.02.22 1. runda | vs. Nathan Ponwith | 6-1, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Tallahassee - halowa | ||||
29.10.21 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Ryan Shane | 6-3, 3-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
28.10.21 2. runda | vs. Daniel Rodrigues | 6-1, 6-78, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
27.10.21 1. runda | vs. Charles Broom | 6-4, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Naples - ceglana | ||||
13.10.21 1. runda | vs. Louroi Martinez | 2-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Naples - ceglana | ||||
10.10.21 Finał | vs. Ryan Harrison | 3-6, 5-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
09.10.21 Półfinał | vs. Liam Draxl | 6-2, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
08.10.21 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Juan Ignacio Galarza | 6-4, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
07.10.21 2. runda | vs. Oscar Mesquida Berg | 6-0, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
06.10.21 1. runda | vs. Dan Martin | 6-0, 7-63 | szczegóły meczu | |
Zadar Challenger - ceglana | ||||
21.03.21 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Matej Sabanov | 1-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Rovinj - ceglana | ||||
18.03.21 2. runda | vs. Pavel Nejedly | 6-74, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
16.03.21 1. runda | vs. Nikita Mashtakov | 6-4, 3-6, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Porec - ceglana | ||||
11.03.21 2. runda | vs. Sebastian Prechtel | 6-4, 4-6, 6-73 | szczegóły meczu | |
10.03.21 1. runda | vs. Federico Arnaboldi | 6-72, 6-3, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
Quimper 2 - halowa | ||||
03.02.21 1. runda | vs. Brandon Nakashima | 3-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Quimper Challenger - halowa | ||||
27.01.21 1. runda | vs. Arthur Rinderknech | 5-7, 6-74 | szczegóły meczu | |
25.01.21 Klasyf. | vs. Manuel Guinard | 6-2, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
24.01.21 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Daniel Masur | 7-64, 7-66 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15+H Bressuire - halowa | ||||
21.01.21 2. runda | vs. Holger Rune | 3-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
19.01.21 1. runda | vs. Rayan Ghedjemis | 6-3, 7-64 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Manacor - twarda | ||||
12.01.21 1. runda | vs. Tobias Simon | 3-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Manacor - twarda | ||||
09.01.21 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Antoine Bellier | 6-72, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu |
Nir Vodavoz - ostatnie mecze
M15 Kfar - twarda | ||||
31.07.22 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Jonathan Baron | 6-4, 5-7, 5-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Raanana - twarda | ||||
21.06.22 Klasyf. | vs. Rohan Mehra | 4-6, 5-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
20.06.22 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Oleg Stepanenko | 6-3, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
19.06.22 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Tom Sorin | 6-2, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Raanana - twarda | ||||
13.06.22 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Timothy Gray | 0-6, 5-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
12.06.22 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Niv Zuckerman | 4-6, 7-65, 11-9 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Netanya - twarda | ||||
22.05.22 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Sean Kamyshev | 4-6, 5-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Akko - twarda | ||||
15.05.22 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Tom Saporta | 3-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Varna - ceglana | ||||
11.09.19 1. runda | vs. Cosmin Ontica | 3-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
09.09.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Venci Ivanov | 6-2, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
09.09.19 Klasyf. | vs. Benjamin Niv | 6-3, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Sajur - twarda | ||||
03.09.19 Klasyf. | vs. Preston Brown | 5-7, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
02.09.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Amit Kakon | 6-3, 2-6, 10-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Kiryat - twarda | ||||
26.08.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Jesse Ross | 3-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Kiryat - twarda | ||||
20.08.19 Klasyf. | vs. James Ibrahim | 4-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
19.08.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Daniel Gageav | 6-2, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Telavi - ceglana | ||||
29.07.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Timur Maulenov | 3-6, 0-4, - Nir Vodavoz - krecz | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Telavi - ceglana | ||||
22.07.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Beibit Zhukayev | 2-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Kramsach - ceglana | ||||
15.07.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Evzen Holis | 4-6, 5-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Telfs - ceglana | ||||
08.07.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Petr Michnev | 4-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Netanya - twarda | ||||
18.06.19 Klasyf. | vs. Andrea Picchione | 4-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
17.06.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Victor Gurevich | 6-3, 1-6, 10-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Akko - twarda | ||||
10.06.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Ofek Amoyal | 3-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Tel - twarda | ||||
26.03.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Ran Amar | 6-1, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
26.03.19 Klasyf. | vs. Karlo Cubelic | 4-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Israel F14 - twarda | ||||
13.10.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Keivon Tabrizi | 0-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Israel F13 - twarda | ||||
07.10.18 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Ran Amar | 2-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
06.10.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Shadi Al Tori | 6-3, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
Israel F12 - twarda | ||||
29.09.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Jesse Ross | 3-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Austria F4 - ceglana | ||||
21.07.18 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Gorazd Srbljak | 1-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu |