MECZ
15.04.18 | 2. runda klasyf. | Andrea Guerrieri | Marek Flinner | 6-2, 6-0 | Italy F8 | ceglana |
STATYSTYKA MECZU
Kraj
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Miejsce w rankingu
Punkty
Premie
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Miejsce w rankingu
Punkty
Premie
Niemcy
29.12.98, 25 lat
29.12.98, 25 lat
Andrea Guerrieri vs. Marek Flinner - Wzajemne mecze
15.04.18 | 2. runda klasyf. | Andrea Guerrieri | Marek Flinner | 6-2, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | Italy F8 | ceglana |
10.03.18 | 1. runda klasyf. | Marek Flinner | Andrea Guerrieri | 6-3, 3-6, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | Greece F3 | twarda |
Andrea Guerrieri form & Marek Flinner form
Andrea Guerrieri - ostatnie mecze
M15 Heraklion - twarda | ||||
23.03.24 Półfinał | vs. Martin Klizan | 4-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
22.03.24 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Milan Welte | 6-74, 6-2, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
21.03.24 2. runda | vs. Osgar O'Hoisin | 6-1, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
20.03.24 1. runda | vs. Jake Van Emburgh | 7-64, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Heraklion - twarda | ||||
16.03.24 Półfinał | vs. Henrik Wiersholm | 1-6, 6-4, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
15.03.24 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Adam Heinonen | 7-5, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
14.03.24 2. runda | vs. Ioannis Xilas | 6-4, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
13.03.24 1. runda | vs. Amit Vales | 6-4, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Trento - halowa | ||||
21.02.24 1. runda | vs. Jerome Kym | 1-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
20.02.24 Klasyf. | vs. Kai Lemstra | 6-1, 7-5 | szczegóły meczu | |
19.02.24 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Giorgio Ricca | 7-5, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
Glasgow Challenger - halowa | ||||
11.02.24 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Daniel Cox | 6-0, 5-7, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Grenoble - halowa | ||||
08.02.24 2. runda | vs. Georgii Kravchenko | 3-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
07.02.24 1. runda | vs. Alexey Vatutin | 6-1, 6-72, 4-1, Alexey Vatutin - krecz | szczegóły meczu | |
Maia Challenger - ceglana | ||||
28.11.23 1. runda | vs. Maxime Janvier | 3-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
27.11.23 Klasyf. | vs. Alexandre Aubriot | 3-6, 6-2, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
26.11.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Ivan Liutarevich | 6-4, 5-7, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
Danderyd Challenger - halowa | ||||
12.11.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Alexander Blockx | 5-7, 5-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Trnava - halowa | ||||
07.11.23 Klasyf. | vs. Johannes Ingildsen | 3-6, 6-4, 6-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
06.11.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Matyas Cerny | 6-71, 6-3, 10-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Tavira - twarda | ||||
20.10.23 2. runda | vs. Daniel Merida Aguilar | 6-4, 7-5 | szczegóły meczu | |
20.10.23 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Henrique Rocha | 3-6, 6-4, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
18.10.23 1. runda | vs. Niklas Schell | 6-3, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Tavira - twarda | ||||
13.10.23 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Henrique Rocha | 6-74, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
12.10.23 2. runda | vs. Francisco Rocha | 6-3, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
11.10.23 1. runda | vs. Pedro Araujo | 6-1, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Sharm - twarda | ||||
21.09.23 2. runda | vs. Kris Van Wyk | 1-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
20.09.23 1. runda | vs. Daniil Ostapenkov | 7-65, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Pozzuoli - twarda | ||||
14.09.23 2. runda | vs. Alessandro Pecci | 6-77, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
12.09.23 1. runda | vs. Andrea Colombo | 6-0, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu |
Marek Flinner - ostatnie mecze
Tunisia F45 - twarda | ||||
15.12.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Nicholas Nugent | 4-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Tunisia F44 - twarda | ||||
08.12.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Francisco Dias | 0-6, 6-2, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Netherlands F6 - ceglana | ||||
26.08.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Karlo Cubelic | 1-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Germany F4 - ceglana | ||||
16.06.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Jonathan Van Nieuwenhove | 6-73, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Czech Republic - ceglana | ||||
13.05.18 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Dragos Dima | 3-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
12.05.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Benedict Moerl | 7-5, 7-68 | szczegóły meczu | |
Italy F8 - ceglana | ||||
15.04.18 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Andrea Guerrieri | 2-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
14.04.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Federico Juan Aguilar | 7-5, 7-62 | szczegóły meczu | |
Egypt F13 - twarda | ||||
07.04.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Yannick Lenaerts | 4-6, 6-3, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Egypt F12 - twarda | ||||
01.04.18 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Saida'Lo Saidkarimov | 7-5, 5-7, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
31.03.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Killian Davanzo | 7-62, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
Greece F3 - twarda | ||||
11.03.18 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Leevi Saatela | 6-1, 6-78, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
10.03.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Andrea Guerrieri | 6-3, 3-6, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
Germany F16 - halowa | ||||
23.10.17 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Alexander Kuerschner | 3-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
France F22 - halowa | ||||
02.10.17 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Kyrian Jacquet | 2-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Spain F29 - ceglana | ||||
11.09.17 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Peter Wootton | 6-1, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
11.09.17 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Quim Sorni Chavarria | 5-7, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Hungary F6 - ceglana | ||||
21.08.17 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Shem Alexis | 1-6, 6-3, 5-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
Germany F11 - ceglana | ||||
14.08.17 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Tim Seibert | 6-73, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Germany F10 - ceglana | ||||
07.08.17 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Marvin Rehberg | 3-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Italy F16 - ceglana | ||||
05.06.17 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Peter Heller | 3-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Italy F14 - ceglana | ||||
22.05.17 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Lorenzo Seroddi | 4-6, 6-1, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Greece F5 - twarda | ||||
03.04.17 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Sergei Pogosian | 3-6, 6-2, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Greece F4 - twarda | ||||
27.03.17 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Daniel-Andrea Rodriguez-Redondo | 6-2, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
27.03.17 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Marko Osmakcic | 2-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Greece F3 - twarda | ||||
20.03.17 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Sergei Pogosian | 5-7, 6-75 | szczegóły meczu | |
Germany F16 - dywanowa | ||||
24.10.16 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Alexander Mannapov | 2-6, 6-74 | szczegóły meczu | |
Netherlands F5 - ceglana | ||||
15.08.16 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Rick Staal | 1-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Germany F10 - ceglana | ||||
08.08.16 1. runda klasyf. | vs. David Mrazek | 0-6, 5-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
Germany F9 - ceglana | ||||
01.08.16 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Tomas Charlos | 2-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu |