Kraj
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Miejsce w rankingu
Punkty
Premie
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Miejsce w rankingu
Punkty
Premie
vs. Andrea Guerrieri - Wzajemne mecze
nie znaleziono żadnego meczu |
- ostatnie mecze
nie znaleziono żadnego meczu |
Andrea Guerrieri - ostatnie mecze
M25 Santa - ceglana | ||||
08.04.24 1. runda | vs. Niccolo Ciavarella | 6-4, 7-5 | szczegóły meczu | |
Barletta Challenger - ceglana | ||||
02.04.24 1. runda | vs. Timofey Skatov | 4-6, 6-4, 5-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
01.04.24 Klasyf. | vs. Lucas Bouquet | 7-5, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
31.03.24 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Tom Gentzsch | 7-5, 7-5 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Heraklion - twarda | ||||
23.03.24 Półfinał | vs. Martin Klizan | 4-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
22.03.24 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Milan Welte | 6-74, 6-2, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
21.03.24 2. runda | vs. Osgar O'Hoisin | 6-1, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
20.03.24 1. runda | vs. Jake Van Emburgh | 7-64, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Heraklion - twarda | ||||
16.03.24 Półfinał | vs. Henrik Wiersholm | 1-6, 6-4, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
15.03.24 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Adam Heinonen | 7-5, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
14.03.24 2. runda | vs. Ioannis Xilas | 6-4, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
13.03.24 1. runda | vs. Amit Vales | 6-4, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Trento - halowa | ||||
21.02.24 1. runda | vs. Jerome Kym | 1-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
20.02.24 Klasyf. | vs. Kai Lemstra | 6-1, 7-5 | szczegóły meczu | |
19.02.24 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Giorgio Ricca | 7-5, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
Glasgow Challenger - halowa | ||||
11.02.24 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Daniel Cox | 6-0, 5-7, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Grenoble - halowa | ||||
08.02.24 2. runda | vs. Georgii Kravchenko | 3-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
07.02.24 1. runda | vs. Alexey Vatutin | 6-1, 6-72, 4-1, Alexey Vatutin - krecz | szczegóły meczu | |
Maia Challenger - ceglana | ||||
28.11.23 1. runda | vs. Maxime Janvier | 3-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
27.11.23 Klasyf. | vs. Alexandre Aubriot | 3-6, 6-2, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
26.11.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Ivan Liutarevich | 6-4, 5-7, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
Danderyd Challenger - halowa | ||||
12.11.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Alexander Blockx | 5-7, 5-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Trnava - halowa | ||||
07.11.23 Klasyf. | vs. Johannes Ingildsen | 3-6, 6-4, 6-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
06.11.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Matyas Cerny | 6-71, 6-3, 10-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Tavira - twarda | ||||
20.10.23 2. runda | vs. Daniel Merida Aguilar | 6-4, 7-5 | szczegóły meczu | |
20.10.23 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Henrique Rocha | 3-6, 6-4, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
18.10.23 1. runda | vs. Niklas Schell | 6-3, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Tavira - twarda | ||||
13.10.23 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Henrique Rocha | 6-74, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
12.10.23 2. runda | vs. Francisco Rocha | 6-3, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
11.10.23 1. runda | vs. Pedro Araujo | 6-1, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu |