MECZ
15.09.19 | 1. runda klasyf. | Alvaro Saez-Royuela Ariza | Carles Batlle | 6-4, 6-4 | M25 Madrid | ceglana |
STATYSTYKA MECZU
Hiszpania
11.08.00, 23 lat
11.08.00, 23 lat
Kraj
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Miejsce w rankingu
Punkty
Premie
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Miejsce w rankingu
Punkty
Premie
Hiszpania
15.04.00, 23 lat
15.04.00, 23 lat
Alvaro Saez-Royuela Ariza vs. Carles Batlle - Wzajemne mecze
15.09.19 | 1. runda klasyf. | Alvaro Saez-Royuela Ariza | Carles Batlle | 6-4, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | M25 Madrid | ceglana |
Alvaro Saez-Royuela Ariza form & Carles Batlle form
Alvaro Saez-Royuela Ariza - ostatnie mecze
M25 Gandia - ceglana | ||||
18.07.21 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Juan Carlos Garcia Garcia | 2-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Madrid - ceglana | ||||
29.11.20 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Yan Bondarevskiy | 3-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Valldoreix - ceglana | ||||
09.11.20 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Kuzey Cekirge | 5-7, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Antalya - ceglana | ||||
02.03.20 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Tim Riedel | 6-2, 4-6, 1-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Paguera - ceglana | ||||
16.02.20 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Diego Barreto Sanchez | 3-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Palmanova - ceglana | ||||
10.02.20 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Sergi Perez Contri | 2-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
09.02.20 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Elijah Poritzky | 6-2, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Manacor - twarda | ||||
07.01.20 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Miguel Damas | 3-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
05.01.20 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Luis Francisco | 4-6, 7-5, 10-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Telde - ceglana | ||||
28.11.19 2. runda | vs. Kacper Zuk | 0-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
26.11.19 1. runda | vs. Pol Sanchez Vinas | 2-6, 6-4, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
25.11.19 Klasyf. | vs. Michal Wozniak | 6-3, 1-6, 10-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
24.11.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Jaime Caldes | 6-0, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Castellon - ceglana | ||||
03.11.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Damien Wenger | 6-74, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Nules - ceglana | ||||
28.10.19 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Diego Barreto Sanchez | 1-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
27.10.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Pol Fernandez | 6-3, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Benicarlo - ceglana | ||||
21.10.19 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Giovanni Rizzuti | 0-6, 5-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
20.10.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Carles Arteche Vaquer | 6-2, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Getafe - twarda | ||||
13.10.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Alvaro Blanco Damea | 5-7, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Roja de - ceglana | ||||
07.10.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Juan Pablo Canas Garcia | 6-3, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
07.10.19 Klasyf. | vs. Sergi Perez Contri | 3-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Sabadell - ceglana | ||||
01.10.19 Klasyf. | vs. Maxime Mora | 2-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
30.09.19 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Kuzey Cekirge | 7-64, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
29.09.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Andres Vazquez Machuca | 6-3, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Madrid - ceglana | ||||
16.09.19 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Louis Dussin | 0-6, 6-4, 5-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
15.09.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Carles Batlle | 6-4, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Donostia - ceglana | ||||
26.08.19 Klasyf. | vs. Arthur Reymond | 6-71, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
26.08.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Pau Perez Contri | 6-4, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Santander - ceglana | ||||
20.08.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Arthur Reymond | 4-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25+H Pozoblanco - twarda | ||||
07.08.19 1. runda | vs. Albert Roglan | 4-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu |
Carles Batlle - ostatnie mecze
M25 Madrid - ceglana | ||||
15.09.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Alvaro Saez-Royuela Ariza | 4-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Vigo - ceglana | ||||
13.08.19 Klasyf. | vs. Miguel Damas | 1-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
12.08.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Simon Arca Costas | 4-6, 6-0, 10-8 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Wetzlar - ceglana | ||||
07.08.19 1. runda | vs. Luis Humberto Lopez | 2-6, 6-4, 7-5 | szczegóły meczu | |
07.08.19 2. runda | vs. Jonathan Mridha | 4-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
05.08.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Bruce Man-Son-Hing | 6-2, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
05.08.19 Klasyf. | vs. Tejas Chaukulkar | 3-6, 6-0, 10-5 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Vic - ceglana | ||||
20.05.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Alberto Colas Sanchez | 3-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Valldoreix - ceglana | ||||
13.05.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Afonso Salgado | 2-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Las - ceglana | ||||
06.05.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Augusto Virgili | 3-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Las - ceglana | ||||
01.05.19 1. runda | vs. Xavier Gabarro | 2-6, 6-4, 5-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
30.04.19 Klasyf. | vs. Maxence Beauge | 6-3, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
29.04.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Charles Force | 7-66, 5-7, 11-9 | szczegóły meczu | |
Turkey F38 - ceglana | ||||
25.11.18 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Lucas Hellfritsch | 1-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
24.11.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Artsiom Dabryian | 6-1, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
Turkey F37 - ceglana | ||||
19.11.18 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Maurizio Speziali | 4-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
18.11.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Sharvil Nawghare | 6-1, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
Roja de - ceglana | ||||
08.10.18 Klasyf. | vs. Samuel Bothwell | 2-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
07.10.18 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Chanon Phunsawat | 7-63, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
06.10.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Marc Monclus Matamala | 6-1, 7-5 | szczegóły meczu | |
Spain F29 - ceglana | ||||
22.09.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Melik Feler | 5-7, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Spain F26 - ceglana | ||||
02.09.18 Klasyf. | vs. Juan Pablo Canas Garcia | 0-6, 5-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
01.09.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Vicente Oliver Moratalla | 7-63, 7-5 | szczegóły meczu | |
Spain F25 - ceglana | ||||
26.08.18 Klasyf. | vs. Eduardo Struvay | 1-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
25.08.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Aleksei Nerushenko | 6-2, 4-6, 6-6, Aleksei Nerushenko - krecz | szczegóły meczu | |
Netherlands F5 - ceglana | ||||
18.08.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Aydan Gomez Osorio | 3-6, 6-3, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
18.08.18 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Philipp Schroll | 2-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Spain F20 - ceglana | ||||
22.07.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Andres Fernandez Canovas | 3-6, 0-3, - Carles Batlle - krecz | szczegóły meczu | |
Tunisia F24 - ceglana | ||||
20.06.18 1. runda | vs. Oriol Roca Batalla | 2-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Spain F13 - twarda | ||||
27.05.18 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Arnau Rodriguez Queralto | 6-4, 4-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu |