MECZ
03.06.18 | 1. runda klasyf. | Aliaksandr Liaonenka | Muhammadmustafo Abdurakhmonov | 6-1, 6-4 | Uzbekistan F4 | twarda |
STATYSTYKA MECZU
Kraj
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Miejsce w rankingu
Punkty
Premie
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Miejsce w rankingu
Punkty
Premie
Uzbekistan
05.11.99, 24 lat
05.11.99, 24 lat
Aliaksandr Liaonenka vs. Muhammadmustafo Abdurakhmonov - Wzajemne mecze
29.04.19 | 1. runda klasyf. | Aliaksandr Liaonenka | Muhammadmustafo Abdurakhmonov | 6-2, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | M25 Namangan | twarda |
03.06.18 | 1. runda klasyf. | Aliaksandr Liaonenka | Muhammadmustafo Abdurakhmonov | 6-1, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | Uzbekistan F4 | twarda |
Aliaksandr Liaonenka form & Muhammadmustafo Abdurakhmonov form
Aliaksandr Liaonenka - ostatnie mecze
M15 Aktobe - halowa | ||||
13.03.24 1. runda | vs. Guy Den Heijer | 0-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Aktobe - halowa | ||||
06.03.24 1. runda | vs. Erik Arutiunian | 3-6, 7-67, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Sharm - twarda | ||||
14.02.24 1. runda | vs. Rei Sakamoto | 4-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Sharm - twarda | ||||
07.02.24 1. runda | vs. Gabriele Bosio | 3-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Sharm - twarda | ||||
04.02.24 Finał | vs. Marek Gengel | 3-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
03.02.24 Półfinał | vs. Martyn Pawelski | 6-4, 7-64 | szczegóły meczu | |
02.02.24 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Jasza Szajrych | 6-2, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
01.02.24 2. runda | vs. Erik Arutiunian | 6-3, 7-5 | szczegóły meczu | |
31.01.24 1. runda | vs. Alexander Zgirovsky | 6-2, 5-7, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Telavi - ceglana | ||||
16.10.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Vlad Andrei Dumitru | 4-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Telavi - ceglana | ||||
11.10.23 1. runda | vs. Sebastian Sorger | 1-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Zhangjiagang Challenger - twarda | ||||
27.08.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Yan Bai | 5-7, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Zhuhai Challenger - twarda | ||||
24.08.23 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Arthur Weber | 4-6, 5-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
23.08.23 2. runda | vs. Colin Sinclair | 7-64, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
22.08.23 1. runda | vs. Luke Saville | 7-65, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
20.08.23 Klasyf. | vs. Ray Ho | 6-4, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Yinchuan - twarda | ||||
17.08.23 2. runda | vs. Yan Bai | 6-715, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
15.08.23 1. runda | vs. Woobin Shin | 6-4, 4-6, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Astana - twarda | ||||
01.08.23 Klasyf. | vs. Aleksei Mokrov | 7-5, 0-6, 3-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
31.07.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Semen Voronin | 6-1, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
Astana Challenger - twarda | ||||
24.07.23 Klasyf. | vs. Karan Singh | 3-6, 6-72 | szczegóły meczu | |
23.07.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Aleksei Mokrov | 6-3, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Shanghai - twarda | ||||
13.07.23 2. runda | vs. Wishaya Trongcharoenchaikul | - | szczegóły meczu | |
12.07.23 1. runda | vs. Jordan Chiu | 7-68, 4-6, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Tianjin - twarda | ||||
06.07.23 2. runda | vs. Daniil Ostapenkov | 1-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
04.07.23 1. runda | vs. Hanwen Li | 7-64, 7-5 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Kursumlijska - ceglana | ||||
15.06.23 1. runda | vs. Leonardo Aboian | 2-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
13.06.23 Klasyf. | vs. Pavel Verbin | 6-3, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
12.06.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Petar Teodorovic | 6-2, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Kursumlijska - ceglana | ||||
06.06.23 Klasyf. | vs. Bautista Vilicich | 6-4, 3-6, 9-11 | szczegóły meczu |
Muhammadmustafo Abdurakhmonov - ostatnie mecze
M15 Bukhara - twarda | ||||
14.10.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Azamat Lukmanov | 6-3, 5-7, 3-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Karshi - twarda | ||||
07.10.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Grigoriy Korobeynikov | 0-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Almaty - twarda | ||||
23.09.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Igor Shrolik | 1-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Shymkent - ceglana | ||||
09.09.19 Klasyf. | vs. Grigoriy Korobeynikov | 2-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
09.09.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Klim Ivanov | 6-3, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Namangan - twarda | ||||
29.04.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Aliaksandr Liaonenka | 2-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Kazakhstan F8 - ceglana | ||||
22.09.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Alibek Aidaraly | 6-74, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Kazakhstan F7 - ceglana | ||||
16.09.18 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Iskandar Karimov | 3-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
15.09.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Tsimafei Basalyha | 7-63, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
Uzbekistan F4 - twarda | ||||
03.06.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Aliaksandr Liaonenka | 1-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Uzbekistan F3 - twarda | ||||
27.05.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Sagadat Ayap | 1-6, 5-7 | szczegóły meczu |