MECZ
12.05.14 | 1. runda klasyf. | Alexei Filenkov | Michael Boguslavsky | 6-1, 6-3 | Israel F6 | twarda |
STATYSTYKA MECZU
Rosja
17.05.81, 42 lat
193 cm
88 kg
Praworęczny(a)
48192 $
17.05.81, 42 lat
193 cm
88 kg
Praworęczny(a)
48192 $
Kraj
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Miejsce w rankingu
Punkty
Premie
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Miejsce w rankingu
Punkty
Premie
Izrael
05.09.98, 25 lat
05.09.98, 25 lat
Alexei Filenkov vs. Michael Boguslavsky - Wzajemne mecze
12.05.14 | 1. runda klasyf. | Alexei Filenkov | Michael Boguslavsky | 6-1, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | Israel F6 | twarda |
Alexei Filenkov form & Michael Boguslavsky form
Alexei Filenkov - ostatnie mecze
M25+H Lagos - twarda | ||||
15.10.19 Klasyf. | vs. Christian Saidi Otupio | 2-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
14.10.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Tsatsu Kofi Segbedzie | 7-5, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25+H Lagos - twarda | ||||
07.10.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Benjamin Fumi | 6-4, 4-6, 7-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Santa - ceglana | ||||
08.04.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Yan Sabanin | 0-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Santa - ceglana | ||||
01.04.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Gianluca Di Nicola | 0-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Nigeria F5 - twarda | ||||
06.10.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Henry Atseye | 1-6, 6-2, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Nigeria F4 - twarda | ||||
29.09.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Benjamin Fumi | 3-6, 5-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
Egypt F9 - twarda | ||||
11.03.18 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Dominic Weidinger | 6-75, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
10.03.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Klim Ivanov | 3-6, 6-2, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
Israel F16 - twarda | ||||
28.11.16 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Uri Hai Asidon | 4-6, 7-5, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Nigeria F6 - twarda | ||||
18.10.16 1. runda | vs. Karol Drzewiecki | 5-7, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Nigeria F5 - twarda | ||||
11.10.16 1. runda | vs. Boy Westerhof | 1-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Russia F1 - ceglana | ||||
20.06.16 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Kirill Komarov | 3-6, 5-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
Uzbekistan F4 - twarda | ||||
31.05.16 1. runda | vs. Sergey Fomin | 2-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
30.05.16 Klasyf. | vs. Hao Yuan Ng | 6-4, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
30.05.16 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Azamat Lukmanov | 6-3, 7-65 | szczegóły meczu | |
Uzbekistan F3 - twarda | ||||
23.05.16 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Iqboljon Abduganiyev | 3-6, 5-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
Egypt F12 - twarda | ||||
04.04.16 Klasyf. | vs. Daniel Orlita | 2-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Nigeria F4 - twarda | ||||
14.12.15 1. runda | vs. Sylvester Emmanuel | 6-76, 5-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
Nigeria F3 - twarda | ||||
07.12.15 1. runda | vs. Pascal Ziyab Alome | 3-6, 7-65, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
07.12.15 2. runda | vs. Alexis Klegou | 1-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Tunisia F31 - twarda | ||||
09.11.15 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Riccardo Stiglich | 5-7, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Tunisia F30 - twarda | ||||
02.11.15 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Domingos Sousa Coutinho | 4-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Tunisia F29 - twarda | ||||
26.10.15 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Ayoub Guennaz | 6-2, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
26.10.15 Klasyf. | vs. Valentin Vacherot | 3-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Kazakhstan F6 - ceglana | ||||
12.10.15 Klasyf. | vs. Ulugbek Fayzullaev | 2-6, 6-2, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
12.10.15 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Kaysar Bekimov | 6-4, 7-63 | szczegóły meczu | |
Kazakhstan F5 - ceglana | ||||
05.10.15 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Evgeny Danilov | 1-6, 6-3, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Iran F9 - ceglana | ||||
14.09.15 1. runda | vs. Fabio Mercuri | 6-78, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Iran F8 - ceglana | ||||
07.09.15 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Armin Rostami | 6-1, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu |
Michael Boguslavsky - ostatnie mecze
Israel F10 - twarda | ||||
16.06.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Itamar Lavie | 2-4, - Michael Boguslavsky - krecz | szczegóły meczu | |
Israel F9 - twarda | ||||
11.06.18 1. runda | vs. Shahar Elbaz | 0-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Israel F6 - twarda | ||||
06.05.18 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Uri Vodavoz | 2-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Israel F5 - twarda | ||||
28.04.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Roi Ginat | 3-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Israel F3 - twarda | ||||
18.03.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Simon Beaupain | 3-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Israel F2 - twarda | ||||
11.03.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Christophe Nickels | 1-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Israel F1 - twarda | ||||
05.03.18 1. runda | vs. Nicolas Ferrando | 1-6, 5-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
Israel F17 - twarda | ||||
07.12.17 1. runda | vs. Aaron Schmid | 0-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Israel F16 - twarda | ||||
29.11.17 1. runda | vs. Damien Bayard | 0-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Israel F14 - twarda | ||||
23.10.17 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Edan Bakshi | 0-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Israel F13 - twarda | ||||
17.10.17 1. runda | vs. Mor Bulis | 2-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Israel F12 - twarda | ||||
26.06.17 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Itay Shpindler | 1-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Israel F11 - twarda | ||||
19.06.17 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Scott Goldner | 1-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Israel F10 - twarda | ||||
12.06.17 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Ariel Ilarslan Russo | 2-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Israel F9 - twarda | ||||
05.06.17 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Motvey Radionov | 2-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Israel F3 - twarda | ||||
27.03.17 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Roy Yaron | 6-1, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
27.03.17 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Iftah Yavetz | 1-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Israel F2 - twarda | ||||
20.03.17 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Uri Vodavoz | 0-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Israel F1 - twarda | ||||
13.03.17 1. runda klasyf. | vs. James Roelofse | 3-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Israel F18 - twarda | ||||
12.12.16 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Sem Verbeek | 4-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
12.12.16 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Shadi Al Tori | 6-2, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
Israel F17 - twarda | ||||
05.12.16 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Nir Vodavoz | 7-5, 6-75, 5-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
Israel F16 - twarda | ||||
28.11.16 1. runda | vs. Alon Elia | 1-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Israel F15 - twarda | ||||
05.10.16 1. runda | vs. Amit Gabreal | 5-7, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Israel F14 - twarda | ||||
26.09.16 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Ben Gidoni | 1-6, 6-3, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Israel F13 - twarda | ||||
19.09.16 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Or Grinberg | 6-2, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
19.09.16 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Motvey Radionov | 2-6, 5-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
Israel F12 - twarda | ||||
12.09.16 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Motvey Radionov | 0-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Israel F11 - twarda | ||||
06.09.16 1. runda | vs. Amit Gabreal | 1-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Israel F10 - twarda | ||||
06.06.16 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Matan Shay Ganzi | 4-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu |