MECZ
08.01.18 | 2. runda klasyf. | Alexander Knight | Alan Gadjiev | 6-4, 2-0, - krecz | USA F3 | ceglana |
STATYSTYKA MECZU
USA
11.12.96, 27 lat
11.12.96, 27 lat
Kraj
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Miejsce w rankingu
Punkty
Premie
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Miejsce w rankingu
Punkty
Premie
Uzbekistan
16.02.96, 28 lat
16.02.96, 28 lat
Alexander Knight vs. Alan Gadjiev - Wzajemne mecze
08.01.18 | 2. runda klasyf. | Alexander Knight | Alan Gadjiev | 6-4, 2-0, Alan Gadjiev - krecz | szczegóły meczu | USA F3 | ceglana |
Alexander Knight form & Alan Gadjiev form
Alexander Knight - ostatnie mecze
M25 Naples - ceglana | ||||
10.02.20 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Jaume Pla Malfeito | 3-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Palm - ceglana | ||||
04.02.20 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Ryan Shane | 4-6, 6-74 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Weston - ceglana | ||||
28.01.20 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Maciej Smola | 6-3, 7-64 | szczegóły meczu | |
28.01.20 Klasyf. | vs. Dragos Constantin Ignat | 2-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
27.01.20 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Justin Butsch | 4-6, 6-3, 10-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Tallahassee - halowa | ||||
03.12.19 1. runda | vs. Anton Matusevich | 3-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Cancun - twarda | ||||
12.11.19 Klasyf. | vs. Kiranpal Pannu | 2-6, 0-2, - Alexander Knight - krecz | szczegóły meczu | |
11.11.19 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Yeudy Villar | 7-5, 7-5 | szczegóły meczu | |
10.11.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Tommaso Carnevale-Miino | 6-0, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Naples - ceglana | ||||
27.10.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Karl Poling | 1-5, - Alexander Knight - krecz | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Cancun - twarda | ||||
12.10.19 Półfinał | vs. Alec Adamson | 6-2, 1-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
11.10.19 2. runda | vs. Alejandro Mendoza | 6-1, 4-1, Alejandro Mendoza - krecz | szczegóły meczu | |
11.10.19 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Adam El Mihdawy | 6-4, 2-6, 7-62 | szczegóły meczu | |
09.10.19 1. runda | vs. Ricardo David Mayagoitia | 6-3, 7-5 | szczegóły meczu | |
08.10.19 Klasyf. | vs. Zandrix Acob | 6-4, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
07.10.19 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Jonathan Atwater | 6-2, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Rochester - ceglana | ||||
24.06.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Trey Hilderbrand | 6-72, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Orlando - ceglana | ||||
19.06.19 1. runda | vs. Strong Kirchheimer | 2-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
18.06.19 Klasyf. | vs. Sebastian Murillo | 6-0, 7-63 | szczegóły meczu | |
17.06.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Hugo Hashimoto | 6-74, 6-3, 10-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Champaign - twarda | ||||
04.06.19 Klasyf. | vs. Nathan Ponwith | 4-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
03.06.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Sebastian Zapata Ramirez | 6-1, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Sunrise - ceglana | ||||
11.04.19 2. runda | vs. Sebastian Korda | 6-3, 1-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
10.04.19 1. runda | vs. Junior A. Ore | 6-3, 5-7, 7-5 | szczegóły meczu | |
09.04.19 Klasyf. | vs. Rowland Phillips | 6-1, 4-6, 11-9 | szczegóły meczu | |
08.04.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Gabriel Donev | 6-4, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
USA F28 - twarda | ||||
14.10.18 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Julian Bradley | 4-6, 1-4, - Alexander Knight - krecz | szczegóły meczu | |
13.10.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Guillermo Alejandro Arrambide Herrera | 6-3, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
USA F27 - twarda | ||||
07.10.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Jonathan Chang | 3-6, - Alexander Knight - krecz | szczegóły meczu | |
Canada F7 - twarda | ||||
11.09.18 1. runda | vs. Takuto Niki | 4-6, 6-75 | szczegóły meczu |
Alan Gadjiev - ostatnie mecze
USA F3 - ceglana | ||||
08.01.18 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Alexander Knight | 4-6, 0-2, - Alan Gadjiev - krecz | szczegóły meczu | |
07.01.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Andrew Heller | 6-4, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
06.01.18 | vs. Ian Dempster | 6-4, 4-6, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
Charlottesville Challenger - halowa | ||||
29.10.16 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Tucker Vorster | 4-6, 7-65, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Columbus Challenger - halowa | ||||
17.09.16 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Damon Gooch | 5-7, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Cary Challenger - twarda | ||||
10.09.16 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Arturo Schmidt | 4-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Egypt F17 - twarda | ||||
28.07.16 2. runda | vs. Lorenzo Frigerio | 1-6, 0-3, - Alan Gadjiev - krecz | szczegóły meczu | |
26.07.16 1. runda | vs. Yurii Dzhavakian | 6-4, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
Egypt F16 - twarda | ||||
23.07.16 Półfinał | vs. Benjamin Lock | 1-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
22.07.16 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Majed Kilani | 6-4, 6-75, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
21.07.16 2. runda | vs. Zeljko Milovic | 7-62, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
20.07.16 1. runda | vs. Aziz Dougaz | 6-4, 1-6, 7-67 | szczegóły meczu | |
Egypt F15 - twarda | ||||
16.07.16 Półfinał | vs. Luca Pancaldi | 3-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
15.07.16 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Kamil Gajewski | 6-4, 2-6, 7-64 | szczegóły meczu | |
14.07.16 2. runda | vs. Aria Harajchi | 6-2, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
13.07.16 1. runda | vs. Dante Gennaro | 7-65, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
11.07.16 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Milen Ianakiev | 6-3, 3-6, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
11.07.16 Klasyf. | vs. Mikhail Galyamov | 6-3, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
11.07.16 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Luca Potenza | 6-3, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
Uzbekistan F4 - twarda | ||||
30.05.16 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Artur Shakhnubaryan | 0-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Uzbekistan F3 - twarda | ||||
24.05.16 1. runda | vs. Vitaly Kozyukov | 1-6, 6-72 | szczegóły meczu | |
23.05.16 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Artur Shakhnubaryan | 7-69, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
23.05.16 Klasyf. | vs. Kirill Komarov | 6-1, 1-6, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
USA F12 - twarda | ||||
04.04.16 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Christopher Rios | 6-3, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
04.04.16 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Jesus Bandres | 5-7, 6-4, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Belgium F4 - ceglana | ||||
29.06.15 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Stijn Meulemans | 3-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
29.06.15 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Pedro Munafo | 6-3, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
Spain F16 - ceglana | ||||
01.06.15 Klasyf. | vs. Alejandro Ibanez Gallego | 3-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
01.06.15 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Keyvan Nematzadeh | 6-4, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
01.06.15 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Matthew Short | 7-61, 6-72, 7-65 | szczegóły meczu |