MECZ
16.09.18 | 1. runda klasyf. | Alexander Klintcharov | Masood Eisa-Beygi | 6-0, 6-0 | Tunisia F32 | twarda |
STATYSTYKA MECZU
Nowa Zelandia
25.08.96, 27 lat
13574 $
25.08.96, 27 lat
13574 $
Kraj
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Miejsce w rankingu
Punkty
Premie
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Miejsce w rankingu
Punkty
Premie
Kanada
13.02.95, 29 lat
13.02.95, 29 lat
Alexander Klintcharov vs. Masood Eisa-Beygi - Wzajemne mecze
16.09.18 | 1. runda klasyf. | Alexander Klintcharov | Masood Eisa-Beygi | 6-0, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | Tunisia F32 | twarda |
Alexander Klintcharov form & Masood Eisa-Beygi form
Alexander Klintcharov - ostatnie mecze
M25 Calabasas - twarda | ||||
19.03.24 Klasyf. | vs. Neel Rajesh | 6-4, 2-6, 3-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
18.03.24 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Azuma Visaya | 6-3, 6-71, 10-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Bakersfield - twarda | ||||
14.03.24 2. runda | vs. August Holmgren | 4-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
13.03.24 1. runda | vs. Emile Hudd | 7-66, 7-5 | szczegóły meczu | |
12.03.24 Klasyf. | vs. Stefan Menichella | 6-4, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
11.03.24 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Yuvraj Rao | 6-0, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
Burnie 2 - twarda | ||||
05.02.24 Klasyf. | vs. Takuya Kumasaka | 2-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
04.02.24 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Shintaro Imai | 6-3, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
Burnie 1 - twarda | ||||
28.01.24 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Kokoro Isomura | 6-4, 3-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Auckland - twarda | ||||
06.01.24 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Constant Lestienne | 0-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Wellington - twarda | ||||
12.12.23 1. runda | vs. Jayden Court | 7-5, 3-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Gold - twarda | ||||
27.11.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Mason Naumovski | 4-6, 5-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Brisbane - twarda | ||||
22.11.23 1. runda | vs. Nam Hoang Ly | 5-7, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
21.11.23 Klasyf. | vs. Tomislav Edward Papac | 6-3, 0-6, 7-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
20.11.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Stefan Bianchet | 7-62, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
Sydney Challenger - twarda | ||||
29.10.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Ji Sung Nam | 2-6, 6-73 | szczegóły meczu | |
Playford Challenger - twarda | ||||
22.10.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Thomas Fancutt | 4-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Cairns - twarda | ||||
10.10.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Geni Inoue | 6-0, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
10.10.23 Klasyf. | vs. Sam Ryan Ziegann | 3-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Cairns - twarda | ||||
04.10.23 1. runda | vs. Naoki Tajima | 6-0, 4-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Darwin - twarda | ||||
21.09.23 2. runda | vs. Henrik Wiersholm | 2-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
19.09.23 1. runda | vs. Jacob Bradshaw | 6-4, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Darwin - twarda | ||||
13.09.23 1. runda | vs. Jayden Court | 4-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Aldershot - twarda | ||||
14.08.23 Klasyf. | vs. Ewen Lumsden | 4-6, 5-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
13.08.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Carl Holder | 6-3, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Roehampton - twarda | ||||
08.08.23 1. runda | vs. Johannes Ingildsen | 3-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
07.08.23 Klasyf. | vs. Finn Bass | 5-7, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
06.08.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. David Quayle | 6-3, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Roehampton - twarda | ||||
01.08.23 1. runda | vs. Ryan James Storrie | 4-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Roehampton - trawiasta | ||||
16.07.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Luke Simkiss | 4-6, 5-7 | szczegóły meczu |
Masood Eisa-Beygi - ostatnie mecze
M15 Santo - twarda | ||||
12.11.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Edoardo Lodovico Cattaneo | 0-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Santo - twarda | ||||
06.11.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Angel Josue Maleno Rosario | 2-6, 6-74 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Kursumlijska - ceglana | ||||
27.08.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Jordi Garcia Mestre | 0-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Wesley - twarda | ||||
23.01.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Drew Van Orderlain | 1-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25+H Plaisir - halowa | ||||
11.09.22 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Shiva Swaroop | 2-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Sintra - twarda | ||||
05.09.22 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Aleksi Lofman | 2-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
04.09.22 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Pedro Liborio | Pedro Liborio - nieobecny(a)/(i) | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Setubal - twarda | ||||
28.08.22 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Pedro Liborio | 1-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Monastir - twarda | ||||
24.05.22 1. runda | vs. Omar Brigida | 2-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Monastir - twarda | ||||
15.05.22 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Chukang Wang | 0-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Monastir - twarda | ||||
08.05.22 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Farzan Amiri | 1-6, 5-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Monastir - twarda | ||||
01.05.22 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Darrshan Suresh | 3-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Monastir - twarda | ||||
24.04.22 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Matthew Dellavedova | 0-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Monastir - twarda | ||||
10.04.22 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Jae Hwan Kim | 2-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Cancun - twarda | ||||
23.01.22 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Ryan Johnson | 1-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Cancun - twarda | ||||
16.01.22 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Eric Morris | 1-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Antalya - ceglana | ||||
21.11.21 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Andrej Krajcik | 2-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Antalya - ceglana | ||||
14.11.21 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Admir Kalender | 0-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Lima - ceglana | ||||
10.10.21 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Felipe Souza | 2-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Lima - ceglana | ||||
03.10.21 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Jorge Jorge | 6-3, 3-6, 4-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Monastir - twarda | ||||
26.09.21 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Mattias Southcombe | 2-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Monastir - twarda | ||||
15.08.21 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Lucca Pinto | 1-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Monastir - twarda | ||||
08.08.21 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Martin Dimitrov | 2-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Monastir - twarda | ||||
01.08.21 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Matas Vasiliauskas | 0-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Monastir - twarda | ||||
25.07.21 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Michael Zhu | 0-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Cancun - twarda | ||||
09.03.20 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Sam Lapides | 1-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Cancun - twarda | ||||
21.01.20 1. runda | vs. Manuel Pena Lopez | 0-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Cancun - twarda | ||||
12.01.20 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Jose Antonio Rodriguez | 2-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25+H Lagos - twarda | ||||
07.10.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Mohammed Mohammed | - Masood Eisa-Beygi - nieobecny(a)/(i) | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Tabarka - ceglana | ||||
06.10.19 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Boruch Skierkier | 0-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu |