MECZ
23.03.15 | 1. runda klasyf. | Alexander Klintcharov | Abraham Asaba | 6-2, 3-6, 6-3 | USA F11 | twarda |
STATYSTYKA MECZU
Nowa Zelandia
25.08.96, 27 lat
13574 $
25.08.96, 27 lat
13574 $
Kraj
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Miejsce w rankingu
Punkty
Premie
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Miejsce w rankingu
Punkty
Premie
Ghana
21.05.97, 26 lat
13366 $
21.05.97, 26 lat
13366 $
Alexander Klintcharov vs. Abraham Asaba - Wzajemne mecze
23.03.15 | 1. runda klasyf. | Alexander Klintcharov | Abraham Asaba | 6-2, 3-6, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | USA F11 | twarda |
Alexander Klintcharov form & Abraham Asaba form
Alexander Klintcharov - ostatnie mecze
M25 Calabasas - twarda | ||||
19.03.24 Klasyf. | vs. Neel Rajesh | 6-4, 2-6, 3-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
18.03.24 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Azuma Visaya | 6-3, 6-71, 10-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Bakersfield - twarda | ||||
14.03.24 2. runda | vs. August Holmgren | 4-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
13.03.24 1. runda | vs. Emile Hudd | 7-66, 7-5 | szczegóły meczu | |
12.03.24 Klasyf. | vs. Stefan Menichella | 6-4, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
11.03.24 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Yuvraj Rao | 6-0, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
Burnie 2 - twarda | ||||
05.02.24 Klasyf. | vs. Takuya Kumasaka | 2-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
04.02.24 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Shintaro Imai | 6-3, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
Burnie 1 - twarda | ||||
28.01.24 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Kokoro Isomura | 6-4, 3-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Auckland - twarda | ||||
06.01.24 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Constant Lestienne | 0-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Wellington - twarda | ||||
12.12.23 1. runda | vs. Jayden Court | 7-5, 3-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Gold - twarda | ||||
27.11.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Mason Naumovski | 4-6, 5-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Brisbane - twarda | ||||
22.11.23 1. runda | vs. Nam Hoang Ly | 5-7, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
21.11.23 Klasyf. | vs. Tomislav Edward Papac | 6-3, 0-6, 7-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
20.11.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Stefan Bianchet | 7-62, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
Sydney Challenger - twarda | ||||
29.10.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Ji Sung Nam | 2-6, 6-73 | szczegóły meczu | |
Playford Challenger - twarda | ||||
22.10.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Thomas Fancutt | 4-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Cairns - twarda | ||||
10.10.23 Klasyf. | vs. Sam Ryan Ziegann | 3-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
10.10.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Geni Inoue | 6-0, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Cairns - twarda | ||||
04.10.23 1. runda | vs. Naoki Tajima | 6-0, 4-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Darwin - twarda | ||||
21.09.23 2. runda | vs. Henrik Wiersholm | 2-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
19.09.23 1. runda | vs. Jacob Bradshaw | 6-4, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Darwin - twarda | ||||
13.09.23 1. runda | vs. Jayden Court | 4-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Aldershot - twarda | ||||
14.08.23 Klasyf. | vs. Ewen Lumsden | 4-6, 5-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
13.08.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Carl Holder | 6-3, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Roehampton - twarda | ||||
08.08.23 1. runda | vs. Johannes Ingildsen | 3-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
07.08.23 Klasyf. | vs. Finn Bass | 5-7, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
06.08.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. David Quayle | 6-3, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Roehampton - twarda | ||||
01.08.23 1. runda | vs. Ryan James Storrie | 4-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Roehampton - trawiasta | ||||
16.07.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Luke Simkiss | 4-6, 5-7 | szczegóły meczu |
Abraham Asaba - ostatnie mecze
Kigali 2 - ceglana | ||||
03.03.24 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Jaycer Lyeons | 6-4, 6-73, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Kigali 1 - ceglana | ||||
25.02.24 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Alessandro Bellifemine | 6-71, 7-65, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Hammamet - ceglana | ||||
18.02.24 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Dhananjay Singh | 6-73, 6-0, 9-11 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Hammamet - ceglana | ||||
12.02.24 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Alessandro Bellifemine | 4-6, 5-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
11.02.24 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Dhananjay Singh | 6-2, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Monastir - twarda | ||||
29.01.24 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Nicolas Jadoun | 6-76, 6-0, 10-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
29.01.24 Klasyf. | vs. Grigory Shebekin | 3-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
28.01.24 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Michalis Sakellaridis | 6-4, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Monastir - twarda | ||||
22.01.24 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Nikola Basic | 3-6, 6-3, 0-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
21.01.24 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Michal Krajci | 7-65, 3-6, 10-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Monastir - twarda | ||||
15.01.24 Klasyf. | vs. Luca Bluett | 0-6, 7-5, 7-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
15.01.24 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Kylian Collignon | 7-5, 7-66 | szczegóły meczu | |
14.01.24 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Benjamin Ferreira-Wortsman | 6-1, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Concepcion - ceglana | ||||
03.12.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Gonzalo Ariel Karakachian | 3-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Santa - ceglana | ||||
26.11.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Amador Salazar | 5-7, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Santo - twarda | ||||
07.11.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Marcel Kamrowski | 2-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Zlatibor - ceglana | ||||
24.09.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Aleksandar Ljubojevic | 5-7, 7-5, 6-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Kigali - ceglana | ||||
14.09.23 2. runda | vs. Oliver Crawford | 4-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
13.09.23 1. runda | vs. Darrshan Suresh | 6-74, 6-0, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
11.09.23 Klasyf. | vs. Anuj Maan | 6-2, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
10.09.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Moritz Schroeter | 6-3, 7-65 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Kigali - ceglana | ||||
03.09.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Arthur Laborde | 6-2, 1-6, 8-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
Stanford Challenger - twarda | ||||
12.08.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Jason Jung | 1-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Irvine - twarda | ||||
26.06.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Bryce Nakashima | 6-3, 1-6, 9-11 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Los - twarda | ||||
20.06.23 Klasyf. | vs. Alex Jones | 5-7, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
19.06.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Isaiah Strode | 3-6, 6-3, 13-11 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Rancho - twarda | ||||
29.05.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Noah Schachter | 1-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Monastir - twarda | ||||
04.04.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Jonas Schaer | - Abraham Asaba - nieobecny(a)/(i) | szczegóły meczu | |
03.04.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Glauco Pinheiro Da Cruz Junior | 6-2, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Monastir - twarda | ||||
20.03.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Clement Deleersnyder | 4-6, 6-79 | szczegóły meczu |