MECZ
31.12.18 | 1. runda klasyf. | Alexander Cozbinov | Reese Stalder | 6-4, 6-3 | M25 Los | twarda |
STATYSTYKA MECZU
Kraj
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Miejsce w rankingu
Punkty
Premie
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Miejsce w rankingu
Punkty
Premie
USA
12.11.96, 27 lat
121578 $
12.11.96, 27 lat
121578 $
Alexander Cozbinov vs. Reese Stalder - Wzajemne mecze
04.11.20 | 1. runda | Alexander Cozbinov | Reese Stalder | 7-61, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | M15 Fayetteville | twarda |
31.12.18 | 1. runda klasyf. | Alexander Cozbinov | Reese Stalder | 6-4, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | M25 Los | twarda |
Alexander Cozbinov form & Reese Stalder form
Alexander Cozbinov - ostatnie mecze
M15 Monastir - twarda | ||||
20.03.24 1. runda | vs. Saba George Nanobashvili | 4-6, 1-4, - Alexander Cozbinov - krecz | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Monastir - twarda | ||||
16.01.24 1. runda | vs. Nicola Kuhn | 4-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Monastir - twarda | ||||
11.01.24 2. runda | vs. Emilien Demanet | 5-7, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
10.01.24 1. runda | vs. Luca Matteo Sobbe | 6-1, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Monastir - twarda | ||||
26.12.23 1. runda | vs. Axel Garcian | 6-1, 3-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Monastir - twarda | ||||
24.12.23 Finał | vs. Omni Kumar | 4-6, 5-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
23.12.23 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Stefanos Sakellaridis | 6-1, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
23.12.23 Półfinał | vs. Mariano Tammaro | 6-1, 2-0, Mariano Tammaro - krecz | szczegóły meczu | |
22.12.23 2. runda | vs. Louis Tessa | 7-5, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
21.12.23 1. runda | vs. Ammar Elamin | 6-4, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Monastir - twarda | ||||
13.12.23 1. runda | vs. Christoph Negritu | 3-6, 7-5, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Champaign Challenger - halowa | ||||
13.11.23 Klasyf. | vs. Alfredo Perez | 6-73, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
12.11.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. William Mroz Mroz | 6-2, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
Knoxville Challenger - halowa | ||||
07.11.23 1. runda | vs. Aidan Mchugh | 6-3, 5-7, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
06.11.23 Klasyf. | vs. Evgeny Karlovskiy | 4-6, 6-76 | szczegóły meczu | |
05.11.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Ezekiel Clark | 6-1, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
Charlottesville Challenger - halowa | ||||
29.10.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Dylan Dietrich | 4-6, 7-64, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Las - twarda | ||||
18.10.23 1. runda | vs. Shunsuke Mitsui | 2-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Fairfield Challenger - twarda | ||||
08.10.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Stefan Dostanic | 6-72, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Tiburon Challenger - twarda | ||||
02.10.23 Klasyf. | vs. Garrett Johns | 4-6, 6-1, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
01.10.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. August Holmgren | 6-3, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
St. Tropez - twarda | ||||
19.09.23 1. runda | vs. Peter Gojowczyk | 4-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
18.09.23 Klasyf. | vs. Mark Lajal | 2-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
17.09.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Enzo Wallart | 6-4, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Monastir - twarda | ||||
13.09.23 1. runda | vs. Daniel Khazime | 4-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Monastir - twarda | ||||
08.09.23 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Ryan Seggerman | 6-711, 6-75 | szczegóły meczu | |
07.09.23 2. runda | vs. Benjamin Loccisano | 6-1, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
05.09.23 1. runda | vs. Younes Lalami Laaroussi | 6-2, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Monastir - twarda | ||||
01.09.23 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Alexandros Skorilas | 5-7, 6-3, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
31.08.23 2. runda | vs. Seydina Andre | 6-2, 7-5 | szczegóły meczu |
Reese Stalder - ostatnie mecze
Quimper Challenger - halowa | ||||
23.01.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Nick Hardt | 3-6, 6-1, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Mallorca Challenger - twarda | ||||
30.08.21 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Nicolas Moreno De Alboran | 4-6, 6-72 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Prostejov - ceglana | ||||
15.08.21 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Nico Hornitschek | 4-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Decatur - twarda | ||||
03.08.21 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Stefan Dostanic | 5-7, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Edwardsville - twarda | ||||
21.07.21 1. runda | vs. Strong Kirchheimer | 6-74, 6-73 | szczegóły meczu | |
20.07.21 Klasyf. | vs. Jordan Parker | 6-4, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
19.07.21 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Mirmaksud Ismoilov | 6-0, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Heraklion - twarda | ||||
08.06.21 Klasyf. | vs. Matas Vasiliauskas | - Reese Stalder - nieobecny(a)/(i) | szczegóły meczu | |
07.06.21 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Roi Ginat | 6-1, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
06.06.21 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Andre Kock | 6-2, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Heraklion - twarda | ||||
04.06.21 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Yuki Mochizuki | 2-6, 5-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
03.06.21 2. runda | vs. Alexander Donski | 6-3, 3-6, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
02.06.21 1. runda | vs. Vladimir Uzhylovsky | 6-3, 7-5 | szczegóły meczu | |
01.06.21 Klasyf. | vs. Yankel Zemel | 6-1, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
31.05.21 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Stijn Pel | 6-4, 4-6, 10-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
30.05.21 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Matthew Dellavedova | 6-3, 2-6, 10-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Heraklion - twarda | ||||
20.05.21 2. runda | vs. Edoardo Graziani | 2-6, 5-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
19.05.21 1. runda | vs. Pablo Vivero Gonzalez | 6-1, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
18.05.21 Klasyf. | vs. Leonardo Taddia | 6-1, 2-6, 10-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
17.05.21 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Jimmy Yang | 6-2, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Jerusalem - twarda | ||||
13.05.21 2. runda | vs. Alexandar Lazarov | 3-6, 6-3, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
12.05.21 1. runda | vs. Orel Kimhi | 7-63, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
11.05.21 Klasyf. | vs. Anze Arh | 7-69, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
10.05.21 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Vasilios Caripi | 2-6, 6-1, 10-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
09.05.21 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Lorenzo Vatteroni | 6-2, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Ramat - twarda | ||||
04.05.21 1. runda | vs. Orel Kimhi | 6-73, 6-4, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Naples - ceglana | ||||
23.02.21 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Mark Whitehouse | 4-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Naples - ceglana | ||||
16.02.21 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Alejandro Gomez | 3-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Santo - twarda | ||||
10.12.20 2. runda | vs. Nick Chappell | 4-6, 6-72 | szczegóły meczu | |
10.12.20 1. runda | vs. Martin Damm | 5-2, Martin Damm - krecz | szczegóły meczu |