MECZ
22.04.19 | 1. runda klasyf. | Alessandro Ceppellini | Delf Gohlke | 7-5, 7-62 | M25 Santa | ceglana |
STATYSTYKA MECZU
Kraj
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Miejsce w rankingu
Punkty
Premie
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Miejsce w rankingu
Punkty
Premie
Niemcy
25.06.93, 30 lat
25.06.93, 30 lat
Alessandro Ceppellini vs. Delf Gohlke - Wzajemne mecze
22.04.19 | 1. runda klasyf. | Alessandro Ceppellini | Delf Gohlke | 7-5, 7-62 | szczegóły meczu | M25 Santa | ceglana |
Alessandro Ceppellini form & Delf Gohlke form
Alessandro Ceppellini - ostatnie mecze
M15 Genova - ceglana | ||||
16.06.21 1. runda | vs. Leopold Zima | 6-4, 3-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Opatija - ceglana | ||||
23.03.21 Klasyf. | vs. Emilien Voisin | 3-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
22.03.21 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Ivan Karlo Ban | 7-65, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
21.03.21 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Nicola Filippi | 6-3, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Rovinj - ceglana | ||||
15.03.21 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Samuel Brosset | 6-2, 5-7, 5-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Klosters - ceglana | ||||
15.09.20 Klasyf. | vs. Yannik Steinegger | 4-6, 6-4, 6-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
14.09.20 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Mark Mitchell | 6-2, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
All Lower - ceglana | ||||
20.06.20 1. runda | vs. Matteo Gigante | 1-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Paguera - ceglana | ||||
17.02.20 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Stefano Baldoni | 2-6, 7-62, 4-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
16.02.20 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Bekkhan Atlangeriev | 4-6, 6-1, 10-8 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Palmanova - ceglana | ||||
12.02.20 1. runda | vs. Jonathan Eysseric | 3-6, 6-76 | szczegóły meczu | |
11.02.20 Klasyf. | vs. Alex Marti Pujolras | 6-4, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
10.02.20 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Zakhar Trapeznikov | 4-6, 6-4, 10-5 | szczegóły meczu | |
09.02.20 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Lluis Dolz | 6-1, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15+H Bagnoles - ceglana | ||||
16.01.20 2. runda | vs. Quentin Folliot | 6-74, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
14.01.20 1. runda | vs. Romain Gales | 2-6, 6-2, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
13.01.20 Klasyf. | vs. Davide Pozzi | 6-2, 7-61 | szczegóły meczu | |
12.01.20 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Yannis Zekri | 6-0, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Telde - ceglana | ||||
26.11.19 1. runda | vs. Ricardo Ojeda Lara | 1-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Gubbio - ceglana | ||||
17.07.19 1. runda | vs. Federico Arnaboldi | 1-6, 0-2, - Alessandro Ceppellini - krecz | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Kamen - ceglana | ||||
25.06.19 1. runda | vs. Paul Woerner | 4-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Reggio - ceglana | ||||
31.05.19 1. runda | vs. Lorenzo Frigerio | 7-5, 3-6, 8-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Casale - ceglana | ||||
16.05.19 2. runda | vs. Samuele Ramazzotti | 3-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
14.05.19 1. runda | vs. Alessandro Bordone | 6-3, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Vercelli - ceglana | ||||
07.05.19 1. runda | vs. Franco Capalbo | 2-6, 6-76 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Grasse - ceglana | ||||
30.04.19 1. runda | vs. Yanais Laurent | 7-5, 3-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Santa - ceglana | ||||
23.04.19 Klasyf. | vs. Vlad Victor Cornea | 1-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
22.04.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Delf Gohlke | 7-5, 7-62 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Santa - ceglana | ||||
14.04.19 1. runda | vs. Francesco Forti | 3-6, 6-4, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
09.04.19 Klasyf. | vs. Ivan Sabanov | 7-5, 7-66 | szczegóły meczu |
Delf Gohlke - ostatnie mecze
M15 Heraklion - twarda | ||||
08.12.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Sean Hodkin | 3-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Heraklion - twarda | ||||
02.12.19 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Clay Crawford | 0-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
01.12.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Ran Amar | 6-2, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Antalya - ceglana | ||||
20.10.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Augusto Virgili | 2-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Antalya - ceglana | ||||
13.10.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Davide Negrotti | 7-64, 2-6, 8-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Santa - ceglana | ||||
30.09.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Mattia Frinzi | 3-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Santa - ceglana | ||||
23.09.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Andrea Picchione | 2-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Santa - ceglana | ||||
17.09.19 1. runda | vs. Juan Ignacio Alcalde | 5-7, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Heraklion - twarda | ||||
14.05.19 1. runda | vs. Yshai Oliel | 2-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Heraklion - twarda | ||||
07.05.19 Klasyf. | vs. Arthur Bouquier | 1-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
06.05.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Shahar Gabay | 6-0, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Santa - ceglana | ||||
22.04.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Alessandro Ceppellini | 5-7, 6-72 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Santa - ceglana | ||||
15.04.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Fabian Marozsan | 1-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Thailand F4 - twarda | ||||
23.09.18 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Rui-Xuan Wang | 3-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
22.09.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Gregory Nitayamekin | 6-0, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
Greece F10 - twarda | ||||
20.11.17 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Gabriele Moghini | 6-75, 5-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
Greece F9 - twarda | ||||
13.11.17 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Stefan Petrovic | 3-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Italy F32 - ceglana | ||||
03.10.17 1. runda | vs. Andrei Stefan Apostol | 2-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
02.10.17 Klasyf. | vs. Milos Nikolic | 6-4, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
02.10.17 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Oscar Serra | 6-0, 7-64 | szczegóły meczu | |
Italy F31 - ceglana | ||||
26.09.17 1. runda | vs. Marco Miceli | 6-4, 2-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Italy F30 - ceglana | ||||
18.09.17 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Umberto Giovannini | 3-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Germany F4 - ceglana | ||||
19.06.17 1. runda klasyf. | vs. James Markiewicz | 4-6, 6-2, 5-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
Poland F1 - ceglana | ||||
12.06.17 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Lev Kazakov | 1-6, 6-73 | szczegóły meczu | |
Czech Republic - ceglana | ||||
22.05.17 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Juan Ignacio Alcalde | 1-6, 6-4, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Czech Republic - ceglana | ||||
15.05.17 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Patrik Obal | 2-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Bulgaria F1 - twarda | ||||
08.05.17 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Ivaylo Traykov | 6-3, 4-6, 5-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
Italy F10 - ceglana | ||||
24.04.17 Klasyf. | vs. Aljaz Radinski | 4-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
24.04.17 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Mike Loccisano | 6-3, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
Italy F9 - ceglana | ||||
17.04.17 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Vito Dell'Elba | 6-3, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu |