MECZ
30.10.17 | Klasyf. | Aleksei Khomich | Robert Strombachs | 6-3, 6-0 | Greece F7 | twarda |
STATYSTYKA MECZU
Białoruś
10.01.97, 27 lat
18475 $
10.01.97, 27 lat
18475 $
Kraj
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Miejsce w rankingu
Punkty
Premie
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Miejsce w rankingu
Punkty
Premie
Aleksei Khomich vs. Robert Strombachs - Wzajemne mecze
30.10.17 | Klasyf. | Aleksei Khomich | Robert Strombachs | 6-3, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | Greece F7 | twarda |
Aleksei Khomich form & Robert Strombachs form
Aleksei Khomich - ostatnie mecze
M25 Antalya - ceglana | ||||
22.11.23 1. runda | vs. Yanaki Milev | 3-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Antalya - ceglana | ||||
15.11.23 1. runda | vs. Nicholas David Ionel | 2-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Antalya - ceglana | ||||
05.11.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Josip Simundza | 4-6, 6-73 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Zlatibor - ceglana | ||||
27.09.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Lorenzo Ferri | 6-4, 6-73, 5-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
26.09.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Pavle Daljev | 6-4, 7-61 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Kursumlijska - ceglana | ||||
20.09.23 1. runda | vs. Maxim Krapivin | 4-6, 6-4, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Kursumlijska - ceglana | ||||
13.09.23 1. runda | vs. Sasa Markovic | 1-6, 6-3, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
12.09.23 Klasyf. | vs. Hernando Jose Escurra Isnardi | 1-6, 6-2, 14-12 | szczegóły meczu | |
11.09.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Oskari Eerola | 6-0, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Pirot - ceglana | ||||
05.09.23 Klasyf. | vs. Marco Furlanetto | 0-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
04.09.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Pavle Daljev | 6-3, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Kursumlijska - ceglana | ||||
30.08.23 1. runda | vs. Sebastian Gima | 4-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
29.08.23 Klasyf. | vs. Vladan Tadic | 4-6, 6-1, 10-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
28.08.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Aleksandar Daskalovic | 7-5, 7-5 | szczegóły meczu | |
27.08.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Roberto Herman | 6-1, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Osijek - ceglana | ||||
09.08.23 1. runda | vs. Luka Mikrut | 2-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
08.08.23 Klasyf. | vs. Matic Dimic | 6-1, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
07.08.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Gregor Hausberger | 4-6, 6-3, 10-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
06.08.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Stjepan Anisic | 6-0, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Novi - ceglana | ||||
01.08.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Gorazd Srbljak | 5-7, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
31.07.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Matija Zugic | 6-3, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Novi - ceglana | ||||
23.07.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Artem Avdieiev | 2-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Belgrade - ceglana | ||||
27.06.23 Klasyf. | vs. Petar Jovanovic | 2-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
26.06.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Sergei Pogosian | 6-72, 6-4, 10-5 | szczegóły meczu | |
25.06.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Matija Zugic | 6-4, 7-5 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Kursumlijska - ceglana | ||||
21.06.23 1. runda | vs. Leonardo Aboian | 3-6, 6-74 | szczegóły meczu | |
20.06.23 Klasyf. | vs. Sasa Markovic | 4-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
19.06.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Veljko Krstic | 3-6, 6-4, 10-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
18.06.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Lazar Vojinovic | 7-65, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Kursumlijska - ceglana | ||||
12.06.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Nicolas Villalon | 2-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu |
Robert Strombachs - ostatnie mecze
Pau Challenger - halowa | ||||
19.02.24 Klasyf. | vs. James Kent Trotter | 4-6, 5-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
18.02.24 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Alexis Gautier | 6-3, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
Glasgow Challenger - halowa | ||||
14.02.24 2. runda | vs. Hamish Stewart | 6-1, 5-7, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
12.02.24 1. runda | vs. Anton Matusevich | 7-63, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
Davis Cup - halowa | ||||
02.02.24 Rubber 1 | vs. Viktor Durasovic | 5-7, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Nussloch - dywanowa | ||||
26.01.24 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Alastair Gray | 7-5, 5-7, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
25.01.24 2. runda | vs. Patrick Zahraj | 6-3, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
24.01.24 1. runda | vs. Louis Van Herck | 6-3, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Sunderland - halowa | ||||
18.01.24 2. runda | vs. Hamish Stewart | 7-61, 4-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
17.01.24 1. runda | vs. George Houghton | 7-5, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Loughborough - halowa | ||||
09.01.24 1. runda | vs. Martyn Pawelski | 6-75, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Esch/Alzette - halowa | ||||
05.01.24 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Clement Chidekh | 7-64, 2-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
04.01.24 2. runda | vs. Giovanni Oradini | 7-62, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
03.01.24 1. runda | vs. Luca Giacomini | 6-1, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Sharm - twarda | ||||
13.12.23 1. runda | vs. Saveliy Ivanov | 7-5, 6-73, 0-3, - Robert Strombachs - krecz | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Monastir - twarda | ||||
24.11.23 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Yanki Erel | 4-6, 5-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
23.11.23 2. runda | vs. Mats Rosenkranz | 6-2, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
22.11.23 1. runda | vs. Mark Wallner | 7-63, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Monastir - twarda | ||||
19.11.23 Finał | vs. Hady Habib | 4-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
18.11.23 Półfinał | vs. Gian Marco Moroni | 6-0, 2-6, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
17.11.23 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Clement Tabur | 6-4, 5-7, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
16.11.23 2. runda | vs. Eliakim Coulibaly | 6-4, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
15.11.23 1. runda | vs. Nikolay Vylegzhanin | 4-6, 6-3, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Sharm - twarda | ||||
10.11.23 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Saba Purtseladze | 2-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
09.11.23 2. runda | vs. Alec Beckley | 6-1, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
08.11.23 1. runda | vs. Petr Bar Biryukov | 6-4, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Sharm - twarda | ||||
05.11.23 Finał | vs. Petr Bar Biryukov | 6-74, 6-4, 3-0, Petr Bar Biryukov - krecz | szczegóły meczu | |
04.11.23 Półfinał | vs. Kris Van Wyk | 6-2, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
03.11.23 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Amaury Raynel | 6-2, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
02.11.23 2. runda | vs. Cedric Stanke | 6-2, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu |