MECZ
17.08.15 | 1. runda klasyf. | Aleksei Khomich | Ivan Kalinin | 6-2, 6-4 | Belarus F2 | twarda |
STATYSTYKA MECZU
Białoruś
10.01.97, 27 lat
18475 $
10.01.97, 27 lat
18475 $
Kraj
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Miejsce w rankingu
Punkty
Premie
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Miejsce w rankingu
Punkty
Premie
Rosja
14.08.97, 26 lat
14.08.97, 26 lat
Aleksei Khomich vs. Ivan Kalinin - Wzajemne mecze
17.08.15 | 1. runda klasyf. | Aleksei Khomich | Ivan Kalinin | 6-2, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | Belarus F2 | twarda |
Aleksei Khomich form & Ivan Kalinin form
Aleksei Khomich - ostatnie mecze
M25 Antalya - ceglana | ||||
22.11.23 1. runda | vs. Yanaki Milev | 3-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Antalya - ceglana | ||||
15.11.23 1. runda | vs. Nicholas David Ionel | 2-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Antalya - ceglana | ||||
05.11.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Josip Simundza | 4-6, 6-73 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Zlatibor - ceglana | ||||
27.09.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Lorenzo Ferri | 6-4, 6-73, 5-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
26.09.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Pavle Daljev | 6-4, 7-61 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Kursumlijska - ceglana | ||||
20.09.23 1. runda | vs. Maxim Krapivin | 4-6, 6-4, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Kursumlijska - ceglana | ||||
13.09.23 1. runda | vs. Sasa Markovic | 1-6, 6-3, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
12.09.23 Klasyf. | vs. Hernando Jose Escurra Isnardi | 1-6, 6-2, 14-12 | szczegóły meczu | |
11.09.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Oskari Eerola | 6-0, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Pirot - ceglana | ||||
05.09.23 Klasyf. | vs. Marco Furlanetto | 0-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
04.09.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Pavle Daljev | 6-3, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Kursumlijska - ceglana | ||||
30.08.23 1. runda | vs. Sebastian Gima | 4-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
29.08.23 Klasyf. | vs. Vladan Tadic | 4-6, 6-1, 10-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
28.08.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Aleksandar Daskalovic | 7-5, 7-5 | szczegóły meczu | |
27.08.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Roberto Herman | 6-1, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Osijek - ceglana | ||||
09.08.23 1. runda | vs. Luka Mikrut | 2-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
08.08.23 Klasyf. | vs. Matic Dimic | 6-1, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
07.08.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Gregor Hausberger | 4-6, 6-3, 10-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
06.08.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Stjepan Anisic | 6-0, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Novi - ceglana | ||||
01.08.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Gorazd Srbljak | 5-7, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
31.07.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Matija Zugic | 6-3, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Novi - ceglana | ||||
23.07.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Artem Avdieiev | 2-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Belgrade - ceglana | ||||
27.06.23 Klasyf. | vs. Petar Jovanovic | 2-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
26.06.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Sergei Pogosian | 6-72, 6-4, 10-5 | szczegóły meczu | |
25.06.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Matija Zugic | 6-4, 7-5 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Kursumlijska - ceglana | ||||
21.06.23 1. runda | vs. Leonardo Aboian | 3-6, 6-74 | szczegóły meczu | |
20.06.23 Klasyf. | vs. Sasa Markovic | 4-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
19.06.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Veljko Krstic | 3-6, 6-4, 10-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
18.06.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Lazar Vojinovic | 7-65, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Kursumlijska - ceglana | ||||
12.06.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Nicolas Villalon | 2-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu |
Ivan Kalinin - ostatnie mecze
Greece F8 - twarda | ||||
11.11.18 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Leon Hoeveler | 4-6, 7-65, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
10.11.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Syed Ameer Hosain | 6-2, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
Kazakhstan F8 - ceglana | ||||
23.09.18 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Max Houkes | 1-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
22.09.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Luka Markovic | 6-2, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
Russia F7 - ceglana | ||||
19.08.18 Klasyf. | vs. Vladimir Korolev | 0-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
18.08.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Maksim Malyshev | 6-3, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
Russia F6 - ceglana | ||||
11.08.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Alexey Aleshchev | 6-3, 6-76, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Russia F5 - ceglana | ||||
06.08.18 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Evgenii Tiurnev | 4-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
05.08.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Maxim Turyev | 6-0, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
Russia F4 - ceglana | ||||
30.07.18 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Andrey Vorobyev | 7-62, 4-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Georgia F3 - ceglana | ||||
25.07.18 1. runda | vs. Alexandar Lazarov | 0-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
24.07.18 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Yuri Khachatryan | 7-65, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
24.07.18 Klasyf. | vs. Petr Arkhipov | 6-3, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
Georgia F2 - ceglana | ||||
16.07.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Egor Noskin | 3-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Georgia F1 - ceglana | ||||
09.07.18 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Alexander Boborykin | 6-2, 5-7, 6-74 | szczegóły meczu | |
08.07.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Boris Neiman | 7-5, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
Uzbekistan F4 - twarda | ||||
05.06.18 Klasyf. | vs. Sharobiddin Abzalov | 5-7, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
04.06.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Amal Sultanbekov | 7-5, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
Uzbekistan F3 - twarda | ||||
27.05.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Shokhrukh Abdumalikov | 3-6, 6-3, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Uzbekistan F2 - twarda | ||||
23.04.18 Klasyf. | vs. Vladimir Polyakov | 3-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
22.04.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Artur Kulibaba | 6-2, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
Uzbekistan F1 - twarda | ||||
16.04.18 Klasyf. | vs. Ivan Liutarevich | 1-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
15.04.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Khumoun Abdumalikov | 6-75, 6-4, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
Kazakhstan F3 - ceglana | ||||
09.04.18 Klasyf. | vs. Marek Semjan | 4-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
08.04.18 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Kudratilla Shonigmatov | 6-2, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
Russia F3 - halowa | ||||
12.03.18 Klasyf. | vs. Gary Kushnirovich | 6-76, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
11.03.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Mihail Khaldeev | 4-6, 6-2, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
Russia F2 - halowa | ||||
03.03.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Alexander Pavlioutchenkov | 7-5, 3-6, 6-73 | szczegóły meczu | |
Russia F1 - halowa | ||||
26.02.18 1. runda | vs. Sergey Betov | 4-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
25.02.18 Klasyf. | vs. Alexey Zakharov | 2-6, 5-7 | szczegóły meczu |