MECZ
03.04.17 | 1. runda klasyf. | Alejandro Ortega Palacios | Edward Harwood | 6-3, 7-5 | Spain F10 | ceglana |
STATYSTYKA MECZU
Hiszpania
01.02.97, 27 lat
01.02.97, 27 lat
Kraj
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Miejsce w rankingu
Punkty
Premie
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Miejsce w rankingu
Punkty
Premie
Wielka Brytania
07.02.96, 28 lat
07.02.96, 28 lat
Alejandro Ortega Palacios vs. Edward Harwood - Wzajemne mecze
03.04.17 | 1. runda klasyf. | Alejandro Ortega Palacios | Edward Harwood | 6-3, 7-5 | szczegóły meczu | Spain F10 | ceglana |
Alejandro Ortega Palacios form & Edward Harwood form
Alejandro Ortega Palacios - ostatnie mecze
Egypt F11 - twarda | ||||
25.03.18 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Anton Chekhov | 6-3, 4-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
24.03.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. David Hopkins | 6-2, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
Egypt F10 - twarda | ||||
19.03.18 Klasyf. | vs. Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin | 3-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
18.03.18 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Kyle Johnson | 6-2, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
17.03.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Luca Castelnuovo | 7-66, 3-6, 7-65 | szczegóły meczu | |
Portugal F4 - twarda | ||||
12.03.18 Klasyf. | vs. Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin | 2-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
12.03.18 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Luis Diego Chavez Villalpando | 6-2, 4-6, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
11.03.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Juan Jose Lopez Gomez | 6-1, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
Spain F30 - ceglana | ||||
18.09.17 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Alejandro Garcia | 7-64, 3-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Spain F10 - ceglana | ||||
03.04.17 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Edward Harwood | 6-3, 7-5 | szczegóły meczu | |
03.04.17 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Jorge Lopez Perez Fuster | 1-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Spain F36 - twarda | ||||
08.11.16 1. runda | vs. Alexander Carlos Parker | 0-6, 0-3, - Alejandro Ortega Palacios - krecz | szczegóły meczu | |
Spain F34 - ceglana | ||||
18.10.16 1. runda | vs. Jaume Pla Malfeito | 4-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Spain F33 - twarda | ||||
11.10.16 1. runda | vs. Luis Heredia Gomez | 2-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Spain F30 - ceglana | ||||
12.09.16 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Rafael Izquierdo Luque | 6-76, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Spain F25 - twarda | ||||
08.08.16 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Oscar Mancineiras Cornella | 3-6, - Alejandro Ortega Palacios - krecz | szczegóły meczu | |
Spain F24 - twarda | ||||
02.08.16 1. runda | vs. Yannick Mertens | 7-5, 1-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Portugal F10 - twarda | ||||
25.07.16 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Ivan Marrero Curbelo | 6-1, 3-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
25.07.16 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Killian Davanzo | 6-3, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
Spain F19 - twarda | ||||
27.06.16 Klasyf. | vs. Bruno Mardones | 4-2, - Alejandro Ortega Palacios - krecz | szczegóły meczu | |
27.06.16 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Axel Franck | 6-1, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
Spain F17 - twarda | ||||
13.06.16 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Yan Bondarevskiy | 6-0, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
13.06.16 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Sergi Perez Contri | 7-5, 3-6, 7-5 | szczegóły meczu | |
13.06.16 Klasyf. | vs. Jaime Fermosell Delgado | 5-7, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Croatia F7 - ceglana | ||||
19.05.16 2. runda | vs. Mate Delic | 3-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
17.05.16 1. runda | vs. Levente Godry | 6-3, 6-74, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
16.05.16 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Tino Zanjko | 6-1, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
16.05.16 Klasyf. | vs. Neven Krivokuca | 6-1, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
Croatia F6 - ceglana | ||||
09.05.16 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Luke Oakley | 6-73, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
09.05.16 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Martin Baker | 6-1, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu |
Edward Harwood - ostatnie mecze
Great Britain - halowa | ||||
23.09.18 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Rahul Dhokia | 3-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Tunisia F32 - twarda | ||||
16.09.18 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Vito Dell'Elba | 1-6, 5-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
Tunisia F31 - twarda | ||||
09.09.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Sebastian Brzezinski | 6-74, 6-78 | szczegóły meczu | |
Tunisia F30 - twarda | ||||
03.09.18 Klasyf. | vs. Diego Fernandez Flores | 1-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
02.09.18 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Simon Musset | 7-68, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
01.09.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Mohammed Affes | 6-1, 7-65 | szczegóły meczu | |
Ireland F1 - dywanowa | ||||
30.07.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Andrew Kirwan | 6-1, 7-64 | szczegóły meczu | |
30.07.18 Klasyf. | vs. Sizya Ernest Kivanda | 6-76, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
30.07.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Andrew Kirwan | 6-1, 7-64 | szczegóły meczu | |
30.07.18 Klasyf. | vs. Sizya Ernest Kivanda | 6-76, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Tunisia F20 - twarda | ||||
19.05.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Brandon Murphy | 1-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Tunisia F19 - twarda | ||||
13.05.18 Klasyf. | vs. Alexandre Rotsaert | 2-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
12.05.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Rajendra Kedam | 6-3, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
Tunisia F18 - twarda | ||||
09.05.18 1. runda | vs. Maxime Pauwels | 1-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
06.05.18 Klasyf. | vs. Rajendra Kedam | 6-1, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
Israel F3 - twarda | ||||
18.03.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Lior Goldenberg | 1-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Israel F2 - twarda | ||||
11.03.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Orel Ovil | 1-6, 5-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
Israel F1 - twarda | ||||
03.03.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Nicolas Ferrando | 6-75, 6-2, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Tunisia F8 - twarda | ||||
25.02.18 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Samm Butler | 2-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Tunisia F7 - twarda | ||||
18.02.18 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Nicolas Bianchi | 4-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
17.02.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Joseph Gray | 7-65, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
Tunisia F6 - twarda | ||||
10.02.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Joseph Gray | 6-2, 6-75, 5-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
Tunisia F5 - twarda | ||||
05.02.18 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Romain Bauvy | 2-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
04.02.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Maxim Turyev | 6-3, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
Tunisia F4 - twarda | ||||
27.01.18 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Michal Konecny | 2-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Israel F18 - twarda | ||||
11.12.17 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Antoine Cornut-Chauvinc | 3-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
11.12.17 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Nevo Gabriely | 6-3, 5-7, 7-66 | szczegóły meczu | |
Israel F17 - twarda | ||||
04.12.17 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Yam Ziv | 6-0, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
04.12.17 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Bastien Kolly | 4-6, 5-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
Israel F16 - twarda | ||||
27.11.17 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Or Grinberg | 6-2, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu |