MECZ
28.01.20 | 2. runda klasyf. | Alejandro Hoyos | Lazar Markovic | 6-1, 6-4 | M15 Cancun | twarda |
STATYSTYKA MECZU
Kraj
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Miejsce w rankingu
Punkty
Premie
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Miejsce w rankingu
Punkty
Premie
USA
16.05.00, 23 lat
16.05.00, 23 lat
Alejandro Hoyos vs. Lazar Markovic - Wzajemne mecze
28.01.20 | 2. runda klasyf. | Alejandro Hoyos | Lazar Markovic | 6-1, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | M15 Cancun | twarda |
21.01.20 | 2. runda klasyf. | Alejandro Hoyos | Lazar Markovic | 6-1, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | M15 Cancun | twarda |
Alejandro Hoyos form & Lazar Markovic form
Alejandro Hoyos - ostatnie mecze
M25 Mosquera - ceglana | ||||
24.04.24 1. runda | vs. Tobias Franco | 6-3, 0-6, 6-75 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Punta - ceglana | ||||
23.03.24 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Franco Ribero | 3-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
22.03.24 2. runda | vs. Thiago Cigarran | 3-6, 6-4, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
21.03.24 1. runda | vs. Joel Angel Lucero | 6-3, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Punta - ceglana | ||||
13.03.24 1. runda | vs. Nikos Lehmann | 2-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Naples - ceglana | ||||
19.02.24 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Drew Van Orderlain | 5-7, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Palm - ceglana | ||||
13.02.24 1. runda | vs. Bruno Kuzuhara | 6-4, 1-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Sunrise - ceglana | ||||
06.02.24 1. runda | vs. Bruno Kuzuhara | 2-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Santa - ceglana | ||||
29.11.23 1. runda | vs. Rafael Tosetto | 7-63, 6-74, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
27.11.23 Klasyf. | vs. Ignacio Novo | 6-4, 2-6, 10-8 | szczegóły meczu | |
26.11.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Alan Postay | 6-3, 5-7, 10-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Santa - ceglana | ||||
23.11.23 2. runda | vs. Ignacio Monzon | 4-6, 5-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
22.11.23 1. runda | vs. Bautista Vilicich | 7-60, 7-60 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Santo - twarda | ||||
17.11.23 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Facundo Mena | 1-6, 1-1, - Alejandro Hoyos - krecz | szczegóły meczu | |
16.11.23 2. runda | vs. Miles Jones | 6-4, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
15.11.23 1. runda | vs. Dominik Buzonics | 7-63, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Santo - twarda | ||||
11.11.23 2. runda | vs. Taym Alazmeh | 7-5, 2-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
08.11.23 1. runda | vs. Emmett Ward | 3-6, 6-3, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Villa - ceglana | ||||
02.11.23 1. runda | vs. Joaquin Aguilar Cardozo | 5-7, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Bogota Challenger - ceglana | ||||
25.09.23 1. runda | vs. Tomas Barrios Vera | 3-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Punta - ceglana | ||||
20.09.23 1. runda | vs. Joaquin Aguilar Cardozo | 2-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Santa Cruz - ceglana | ||||
10.09.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Facundo Mena | 4-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Olavarria - ceglana | ||||
08.09.23 2. runda | vs. Ezequiel Monferrer | 6-72, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
05.09.23 1. runda | vs. Felipe De Dios | 6-3, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
Lima Challenger - ceglana | ||||
21.08.23 Klasyf. | vs. Guido Ivan Justo | 6-0, 2-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
20.08.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Rodrigo Varillas | 6-2, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Trujillo - ceglana | ||||
16.08.23 1. runda | vs. Gonzalo Bueno | 3-6, 5-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
14.08.23 Klasyf. | vs. Laelson Rodrigues | 6-3, 3-6, 10-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Arequipa - ceglana | ||||
08.08.23 1. runda | vs. Gianluca Ballotta | 3-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Salinas Challenger - twarda | ||||
23.07.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Blake Ellis | 3-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu |
Lazar Markovic - ostatnie mecze
M15 Vero - ceglana | ||||
22.04.24 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Ryan Haviland | 3-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Santiago - ceglana | ||||
15.04.24 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Felipe Pagnacco | 2-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
14.04.24 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Luis Roble Flores | 6-3, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Santo - twarda | ||||
10.03.24 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Eloi Roux | 4-6, 6-710 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Santo - twarda | ||||
03.03.24 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Lucas Nunez | 6-4, 2-6, 4-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Ithaca - halowa | ||||
15.01.24 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Pranav Kumar | 1-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Addis - ceglana | ||||
22.05.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Guelfo Baldovinetti | 1-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Addis - ceglana | ||||
16.05.23 Klasyf. | vs. Denis Constantin Spiridon | 0-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
15.05.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Alexey Dubinin | 7-62, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Orange - ceglana | ||||
01.05.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Ryan Haviland | 6-71, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Tacarigua - twarda | ||||
24.04.23 Klasyf. | vs. Leo Vithoontien | 1-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
23.04.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Maxwell Weishan | 6-3, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Sharm - twarda | ||||
26.03.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Karim Ibrahim | 5-7, 5-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Palmanova - ceglana | ||||
20.03.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Peetu Pohjola | 6-74, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
20.03.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Yoav Versloot | 6-1, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Palmanova - ceglana | ||||
12.03.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Marcel Politowicz | 5-7, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Jakarta - twarda | ||||
22.01.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Sam Ryan Ziegann | 1-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Jakarta - twarda | ||||
15.01.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Ega Uneputty | 4-6, 6-1, 3-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Monastir - twarda | ||||
25.12.22 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Sicheng Li | 1-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Monastir - twarda | ||||
19.12.22 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Alexander Orlov | 3-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
18.12.22 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Christopher Chien | 6-4, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Antalya - ceglana | ||||
12.12.22 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Stefano Papagno | 3-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Antalya - ceglana | ||||
05.12.22 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Valerio Perruzza | 1-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
04.12.22 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Roman Nashatyrkin | 6-0, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 East - halowa | ||||
13.11.22 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Ronald Hohmann | 1-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Austin - twarda | ||||
07.11.22 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Noah Schachter | 1-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Albuquerque - twarda | ||||
26.09.22 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Chad Kissell | 2-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Lubbock - twarda | ||||
19.09.22 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Piotr Pawlak | 2-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Cancun - twarda | ||||
14.08.22 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Aditya Vishal Balsekar | 7-5, 5-7, 5-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
14.08.22 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Richard Karl Groenewold | 6-1, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu |