MECZ
15.10.19 | Klasyf. | Alberto Barroso Campos | Pol Sanchez Vinas | 6-3, 6-3 | M15 Getafe | twarda |
STATYSTYKA MECZU
Kraj
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Miejsce w rankingu
Punkty
Premie
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Miejsce w rankingu
Punkty
Premie
Hiszpania
29.09.01, 22 lat
29.09.01, 22 lat
Alberto Barroso Campos vs. Pol Sanchez Vinas - Wzajemne mecze
15.10.19 | Klasyf. | Alberto Barroso Campos | Pol Sanchez Vinas | 6-3, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | M15 Getafe | twarda |
Alberto Barroso Campos form & Pol Sanchez Vinas form
Alberto Barroso Campos - ostatnie mecze
M25 Loule - twarda | ||||
21.03.24 2. runda | vs. Pedro Araujo | 6-1, 6-73, 6-710 | szczegóły meczu | |
20.03.24 1. runda | vs. Goncalo Falcao | 6-1, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Vale - twarda | ||||
15.03.24 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Mario Gonzalez Fernandez | 4-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
14.03.24 2. runda | vs. John Echeverria | 6-4, 7-61 | szczegóły meczu | |
12.03.24 1. runda | vs. Goncalo Falcao | 6-4, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
Tenerife 3 - twarda | ||||
25.02.24 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Gastao Elias | 2-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Tenerife 2 - twarda | ||||
18.02.24 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Laurent Lokoli | 6-2, 3-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Vila - twarda | ||||
16.02.24 2. runda | vs. Sergio Callejon Hernando | 7-5, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
16.02.24 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Pedro Araujo | 2-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
14.02.24 1. runda | vs. Cooper Ter Meulen | 6-0, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Monastir - twarda | ||||
09.02.24 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Ilia Simakin | 2-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
08.02.24 2. runda | vs. Luca Castagnola | 7-65, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
07.02.24 1. runda | vs. Lilian Marmousez | 6-3, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Monastir - twarda | ||||
31.01.24 1. runda | vs. Stuart Parker | 4-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Tenerife 1 - twarda | ||||
14.01.24 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Lorenzo Giustino | 4-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Oeiras 2 - halowa | ||||
07.01.24 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Marvin Moeller | 2-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Maspalomas Challenger - ceglana | ||||
28.11.23 1. runda | vs. Jonas Forejtek | 2-6, 6-4, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Monastir - twarda | ||||
26.11.23 Finał | vs. Aziz Dougaz | 7-63, 6-75, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
26.11.23 Półfinał | vs. Remy Bertola | 6-4, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
24.11.23 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Oscar Otte | 6-2, 2-6, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
23.11.23 2. runda | vs. John Sperle | 3-6, 6-2, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
21.11.23 1. runda | vs. Aziz Ouakaa | 6-4, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Monastir - twarda | ||||
16.11.23 2. runda | vs. Fabrizio Andaloro | 4-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
15.11.23 1. runda | vs. Kacper Zuk | 6-2, 6-74, 7-5 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Monastir - twarda | ||||
29.10.23 Finał | vs. Olaf Pieczkowski | 6-1, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
28.10.23 Półfinał | vs. Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine | 7-66, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
27.10.23 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Adrian Oetzbach | 6-3, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
26.10.23 2. runda | vs. Ye Hongyu | 6-1, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
24.10.23 1. runda | vs. Fabien Salle | 6-4, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Monastir - twarda | ||||
21.10.23 Półfinał | vs. Aziz Dougaz | 6-711, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu |
Pol Sanchez Vinas - ostatnie mecze
M25 Bagneres - twarda | ||||
30.08.21 Klasyf. | vs. Mikail Alimli | 3-6, 0-4, - Pol Sanchez Vinas - krecz | szczegóły meczu | |
29.08.21 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Baptiste Zambelli | 7-5, 2-6, 10-5 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Guayaquil - ceglana | ||||
01.08.21 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Juan Diego Rojas | 5-7, 6-2, 7-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Portoviejo - ceglana | ||||
26.07.21 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Joao Vitor Goncalves Ceolin | 3-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Torello - twarda | ||||
06.12.20 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Chanon Phunsawat | 6-73, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Loule - twarda | ||||
09.03.20 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Giuseppe Tresca | 2-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Murcia - ceglana | ||||
01.03.20 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Paul Valsecchi | 6-0, 1-6, 2-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Paguera - ceglana | ||||
17.02.20 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Maxime Mora | 1-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
16.02.20 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Pietro Pirolt | 6-1, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Palmanova - ceglana | ||||
09.02.20 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Kuzey Cekirge | 3-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Antalya - ceglana | ||||
02.02.20 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Gorazd Srbljak | 3-6, 6-74 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Antalya - ceglana | ||||
26.01.20 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Peter Sallay | 0-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Manacor - twarda | ||||
12.01.20 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Oscar Mesquida Berg | 6-76, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Telde - ceglana | ||||
26.11.19 1. runda | vs. Alvaro Saez-Royuela Ariza | 6-2, 4-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
25.11.19 Klasyf. | vs. Cameron Henricy Trigolos | 6-4, 3-6, 10-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
24.11.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Pablo Perez Ramos | 6-74, 6-0, 10-5 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Castellon - ceglana | ||||
04.11.19 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Pawel Juszczak | 3-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
03.11.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Miguel Perez Pena | 6-4, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Benicarlo - ceglana | ||||
20.10.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Francisco Cabral | 2-6, 6-3, 4-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Getafe - twarda | ||||
15.10.19 Klasyf. | vs. Alberto Barroso Campos | 3-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
14.10.19 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Hans Albert Schubert | 6-3, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
13.10.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Miguel Briega Ramos | 6-3, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Sabadell - ceglana | ||||
30.09.19 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Maxime Mora | 2-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
29.09.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Andreas Anastasis Lavdas | 6-1, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Melilla - ceglana | ||||
25.09.19 1. runda | vs. Alex Martinez | 2-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Tabarka - ceglana | ||||
09.09.19 Klasyf. | vs. Leonardo Catani | 6-1, 2-6, 8-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
08.09.19 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Guelfo Baldovinetti | 6-2, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 La - ceglana | ||||
05.09.19 1. runda | vs. Manuel Guinard | 3-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
02.09.19 Klasyf. | vs. Mohamed Anouar Braham | 6-2, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
01.09.19 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Ying Hou | 6-4, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu |