Kraj
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Miejsce w rankingu
Punkty
Premie
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Miejsce w rankingu
Punkty
Premie
Australia
22.04.96, 27 lat
13278 $
22.04.96, 27 lat
13278 $
Ajeet Rai vs. Cameron Green - Wzajemne mecze
19.11.19 | Klasyf. | Ajeet Rai | Cameron Green | 6-3, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | M15 Cancun | twarda |
28.08.19 | 1. runda | Cameron Green | Ajeet Rai | 6-76, 6-3, 3-5, Cameron Green - krecz | szczegóły meczu | M15 Hua | twarda |
Ajeet Rai form & Cameron Green form
Ajeet Rai - ostatnie mecze
M25 Swan - trawiasta | ||||
20.03.24 1. runda | vs. Kody Pearson | 6-2, 2-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Mildura - trawiasta | ||||
14.03.24 2. runda | vs. Alex Bolt | 3-6, 6-75 | szczegóły meczu | |
13.03.24 1. runda | vs. Thomas Nicholas Gadecki | 6-3, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Traralgon - twarda | ||||
29.02.24 2. runda | vs. Omar Jasika | 3-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
28.02.24 1. runda | vs. Kody Pearson | 6-3, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Traralgon - twarda | ||||
21.02.24 1. runda | vs. Blake Mott | 3-6, 6-72 | szczegóły meczu | |
Davis Cup - twarda | ||||
03.02.24 | vs. Altug Celikbilek | 3-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
02.02.24 | vs. Yanki Erel | 7-65, 2-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Indian Wells - twarda | ||||
21.01.24 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Ozan Baris | 1-6, 0-2, - Ajeet Rai - krecz | szczegóły meczu | |
Indian Wells - twarda | ||||
16.01.24 1. runda | vs. Strong Kirchheimer | 2-6, 2-5 | szczegóły meczu | |
15.01.24 Klasyf. | vs. Keegan Smith | 6-3, 0-6, 7-5 | szczegóły meczu | |
14.01.24 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Elijah Strode | 6-2, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
Noumea Challenger - twarda | ||||
31.12.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Masamichi Imamura | 1-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Wellington - twarda | ||||
13.12.23 2. runda | vs. George Stoupe | 6-4, 6-74, 5-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
12.12.23 1. runda | vs. Kai Milburn | 6-1, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Gold - twarda | ||||
02.12.23 Półfinał | vs. Makoto Ochi | 6-3, 3-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
01.12.23 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Hayden Jones | 7-65, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
30.11.23 2. runda | vs. Moerani Bouzige | 7-63, 1-6, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
29.11.23 1. runda | vs. Pavle Marinkov | 6-3, 1-6, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Brisbane - twarda | ||||
21.11.23 1. runda | vs. Shintaro Imai | 2-6, 6-4, 6-77 | szczegóły meczu | |
Sydney Challenger - twarda | ||||
31.10.23 1. runda | vs. Philip Sekulic | 2-6, 6-72 | szczegóły meczu | |
30.10.23 Klasyf. | vs. Makoto Ochi | 7-5, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
29.10.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Calum Puttergill | 6-1, 2-6, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
Playford Challenger - twarda | ||||
24.10.23 1. runda | vs. Chak Lam Coleman Wong | 6-3, 2-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
23.10.23 Klasyf. | vs. Jacob Bradshaw | 4-6, 6-71 | szczegóły meczu | |
22.10.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Zaharije-Zak Talic | 6-2, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Cairns - twarda | ||||
12.10.23 2. runda | vs. Pavle Marinkov | 4-6, 1-2, - Ajeet Rai - krecz | szczegóły meczu | |
11.10.23 1. runda | vs. Omar Fields | 6-1, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Cairns - twarda | ||||
08.10.23 Finał | vs. Jeremy Beale | 3-2, Jeremy Beale - krecz | szczegóły meczu | |
07.10.23 Półfinał | vs. Makoto Ochi | 6-3, 7-63 | szczegóły meczu |
Cameron Green - ostatnie mecze
All Lower - ceglana | ||||
27.08.20 1. runda | vs. John-Patrick Smith | 1-6, 6-2, 6-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
26.08.20 1. runda | vs. Jesse Delaney | 5-7, 4-5 | szczegóły meczu | |
16.08.20 1. runda | vs. John-Patrick Smith | 3-6, 6-3, 10-8 | szczegóły meczu | |
11.08.20 1. runda | vs. Nikita Volonski | 2-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
11.08.20 1. runda | vs. Matt Reid | 3-6, 6-74 | szczegóły meczu | |
09.08.20 1. runda | vs. Rinky Hijikata | 7-5, 2-6, 10-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
17.07.20 1. runda | vs. James McCabe | 3-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
17.07.20 1. runda | vs. Rinky Hijikata | 6-75, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
10.07.20 1. runda | vs. Max Purcell | 1-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
09.07.20 1. runda | vs. Benard Bruno Nkomba | 4-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Geelong - trawiasta | ||||
11.03.20 1. runda | vs. Dayne Kelly | 1-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Mildura - trawiasta | ||||
03.03.20 1. runda | vs. Kento Takeuchi | 3-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Cancun - twarda | ||||
19.11.19 Klasyf. | vs. Ajeet Rai | 3-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
18.11.19 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Rafael Giotis | 6-2, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
17.11.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Ilarion Danilchenko | 6-1, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Cancun - twarda | ||||
15.11.19 1. runda | vs. Joao Lucas Reis Da Silva | 3-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
12.11.19 Klasyf. | vs. Nicholas Shamma | 7-63, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
11.11.19 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Moerani Bouzige | 7-5, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
10.11.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Ilarion Danilchenko | 6-2, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Cancun - twarda | ||||
07.11.19 2. runda | vs. Jorge Brian Panta Herreros | 6-3, 3-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
05.11.19 1. runda | vs. Juan Alejandro Hernandez | 4-6, 6-4, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
Playford Challenger - twarda | ||||
28.10.19 1. runda | vs. Sebastian Fanselow | 4-6, 6-73 | szczegóły meczu | |
Traralgon Challenger - twarda | ||||
22.10.19 2. runda | vs. Jay Clarke | 2-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
21.10.19 1. runda | vs. Jai Corbett | 7-5, 7-65 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Brisbane - twarda | ||||
29.09.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Liam Puttergill | 6-4, 5-7, 7-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Darwin - twarda | ||||
25.09.19 2. runda | vs. Dayne Kelly | 1-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
24.09.19 1. runda | vs. Moerani Bouzige | 6-2, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Cairns - twarda | ||||
18.09.19 1. runda | vs. Vladyslav Orlov | 4-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Hua - twarda | ||||
02.09.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Seita Watanabe | 2-6, 6-2, 7-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Hua - twarda | ||||
29.08.19 2. runda | vs. Ryan Peniston | 0-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu |