MECZ
01.09.18 | 1. runda klasyf. | A.j. Catanzariti | William Bushamuka | 1-6, 7-69, 6-1 | Canada F6 | halowa |
STATYSTYKA MECZU
Kraj
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Miejsce w rankingu
Punkty
Premie
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Miejsce w rankingu
Punkty
Premie
Kongo
24.01.96, 28 lat
21338 $
24.01.96, 28 lat
21338 $
A.j. Catanzariti vs. William Bushamuka - Wzajemne mecze
01.09.18 | 1. runda klasyf. | A.j. Catanzariti | William Bushamuka | 1-6, 7-69, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | Canada F6 | halowa |
A.j. Catanzariti form & William Bushamuka form
A.j. Catanzariti - ostatnie mecze
M15 Les - twarda | ||||
13.03.24 1. runda | vs. Gabriel Decamps | 6-3, 3-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Villena - twarda | ||||
25.02.24 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Kuzey Cekirge | 6-3, 6-72, 7-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Villena - twarda | ||||
19.02.24 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Kuang Qing Xu | 3-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
18.02.24 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Alvaro Peiro Serrano | 6-0, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Ceuta - twarda | ||||
14.12.23 2. runda | vs. Pol Martin Tiffon | 6-711, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
13.12.23 1. runda | vs. Ricardo Villacorta-Alonso | 7-68, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Madrid - twarda | ||||
29.11.23 1. runda | vs. Colin Markes | 6-73, 7-5, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Alcala - twarda | ||||
23.11.23 2. runda | vs. Pedro Rodenas | 0-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
22.11.23 1. runda | vs. Xavi Matas Ortega | 6-2, 4-6, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Antalya - ceglana | ||||
15.11.23 1. runda | vs. Ilya Snitari | 1-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
14.11.23 Klasyf. | vs. Illya Beloborodko | 7-67, 4-6, 10-5 | szczegóły meczu | |
14.11.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Norbert Marosik | 6-1, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
12.11.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Cihan Akay | 6-3, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Antalya - ceglana | ||||
06.11.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Josip Simundza | 5-7, 6-76 | szczegóły meczu | |
05.11.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Maxim Krapivin | 7-5, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Champaign - twarda | ||||
13.09.23 1. runda | vs. Patrick Maloney | 6-1, 6-77, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Winnipeg Challenger - twarda | ||||
13.08.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Alafia Ayeni | 3-6, 6-3, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Southaven - twarda | ||||
11.08.23 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Andres Andrade | 2-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
10.08.23 2. runda | vs. Sebastian Sec | 7-66, 3-6, 7-5 | szczegóły meczu | |
08.08.23 1. runda | vs. Osgar O'Hoisin | 6-3, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Pittsburgh - ceglana | ||||
27.07.23 2. runda | vs. Kyle Seelig | 6-73, 7-62, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
26.07.23 1. runda | vs. Preston Brown | 6-3, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Rochester - ceglana | ||||
22.07.23 Półfinał | vs. Ignacio Monzon | 6-72, 7-64, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
21.07.23 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Nicholas Heng | 6-3, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
20.07.23 2. runda | vs. Preston Brown | 6-1, 3-6, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
19.07.23 1. runda | vs. Connor Krug | 7-5, 7-5 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 South - twarda | ||||
21.06.23 1. runda | vs. Jody Maginley | 6-75, 6-71 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 San - twarda | ||||
15.06.23 2. runda | vs. Quinn Vandecasteele | 6-73, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
13.06.23 1. runda | vs. Joshua Sheehy | 3-6, 7-5, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 San - twarda | ||||
06.06.23 1. runda | vs. Jaimee Floyd Angele | 1-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu |
William Bushamuka - ostatnie mecze
M15 Lima - ceglana | ||||
13.11.22 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Nicolas Villalon | 4-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Lima - ceglana | ||||
06.11.22 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Benjamin Torres | 6-4, 6-74, 4-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Santo - twarda | ||||
14.06.22 1. runda | vs. Daniel Rodrigues | 1-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Santo - twarda | ||||
08.06.22 1. runda | vs. Alafia Ayeni | 5-7, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Sunrise - ceglana | ||||
11.04.22 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Fnu Nidunjianzan | 7-62, 4-6, 8-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Calabasas - twarda | ||||
22.03.22 Klasyf. | vs. Eric Hadigian | 3-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
21.03.22 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Giacomo Revelli | 6-3, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Bakersfield - twarda | ||||
15.03.22 Klasyf. | vs. Osgar O'Hoisin | 6-75, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
14.03.22 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Ezekiel Clark | 7-69, 1-6, 10-8 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 East - halowa | ||||
17.11.21 1. runda | vs. Alex Knaff | 2-6, 6-73 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Vero - ceglana | ||||
21.10.21 2. runda | vs. Juncheng Shang | 4-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
20.10.21 1. runda | vs. Tommaso Carnevale-Miino | 6-3, 7-5 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Ithaca - halowa | ||||
06.10.21 1. runda | vs. Keegan Smith | 6-4, 4-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Lubbock - twarda | ||||
29.09.21 1. runda | vs. Henry Patten | 1-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
All Lower - ceglana | ||||
04.07.20 1. runda | vs. Vasil Kirkov | 5-7, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
27.06.20 1. runda | vs. Andres Andrade | 6-1, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
26.06.20 1. runda | vs. Sebastian Murillo | 6-3, 1-6, 3-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
25.06.20 1. runda | vs. Sebastian Korda | 3-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Naples - ceglana | ||||
30.10.19 1. runda | vs. Eero Vasa | 7-67, 1-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25+H Lagos - twarda | ||||
17.10.19 2. runda | vs. Aziz Ouakaa | 2-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
16.10.19 1. runda | vs. Benjamin Palm | 6-1, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25+H Lagos - twarda | ||||
10.10.19 2. runda | vs. David Pichler | 1-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
09.10.19 1. runda | vs. Dhruv Sunish | 6-4, 4-6, 7-65 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Norman - twarda | ||||
01.10.19 Klasyf. | vs. Ezekiel Clark | 1-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
30.09.19 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Mark Mandlik | 3-6, 6-3, 10-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
29.09.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Maxim Tybar | 6-3, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Champaign - twarda | ||||
23.07.19 1. runda | vs. Cannon Kingsley | 3-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Pittsburgh - ceglana | ||||
03.07.19 1. runda | vs. Adam El Mihdawy | 4-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Tulsa - twarda | ||||
18.06.19 1. runda | vs. Alejandro Gonzalez | 1-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Wichita - twarda | ||||
13.06.19 2. runda | vs. Jordi Arconada | 4-6, 6-3, 5-7 | szczegóły meczu |