MECZ
26.06.17 | 1. runda klasyf. | Afonso Salgado | Arturs Lazdins | 6-4, 6-2 | Portugal F9 | twarda |
STATYSTYKA MECZU
Portugalia
08.05.97, 26 lat
08.05.97, 26 lat
Kraj
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Miejsce w rankingu
Punkty
Premie
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Miejsce w rankingu
Punkty
Premie
Lotwa
09.04.97, 26 lat
11760 $
09.04.97, 26 lat
11760 $
Afonso Salgado vs. Arturs Lazdins - Wzajemne mecze
26.06.17 | 1. runda klasyf. | Afonso Salgado | Arturs Lazdins | 6-4, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | Portugal F9 | twarda |
Afonso Salgado form & Arturs Lazdins form
Afonso Salgado - ostatnie mecze
M15 Quinta - twarda | ||||
02.11.20 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Jonathan Binding | 3-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Vale - twarda | ||||
26.10.20 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Mariano Kestelboim | 0-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
25.10.20 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Guilherme Silva (POR) | 6-0, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Setubal - twarda | ||||
04.10.20 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Michel-Alexandre Fortin | 6-3, 4-6, 8-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Porto - twarda | ||||
28.09.20 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Eduardo Nava | 4-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Castelo - twarda | ||||
22.09.20 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Hugo Maia | 2-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Sintra - twarda | ||||
13.09.20 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Victor Bini | 2-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Sintra - twarda | ||||
06.09.20 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Tomas Antonio Serrano Luis | 1-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Loule - twarda | ||||
09.03.20 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Len Schouten | 5-7, 0-1, - Afonso Salgado - krecz | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Faro - twarda | ||||
04.03.20 1. runda | vs. Guy Den Heijer | 3-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Vale - twarda | ||||
24.02.20 Klasyf. | vs. Alberto Barroso Campos | 4-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
24.02.20 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Bernardo Roque | 6-4, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
23.02.20 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Martim Simoes | 6-4, 2-6, 10-5 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Castellon - ceglana | ||||
03.11.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. David Jorda Sanchis | 2-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Nules - ceglana | ||||
28.10.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Ilya Rudiukov | 7-5, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
28.10.19 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Hazem Naow | 1-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Tavira - twarda | ||||
02.10.19 1. runda | vs. Julius Tverijonas | 3-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25+H Oliveira - twarda | ||||
26.09.19 2. runda | vs. Eduardo Struvay | 3-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
25.09.19 1. runda | vs. Filipe Brandao | 3-6, 5-1, Filipe Brandao - krecz | szczegóły meczu | |
23.09.19 Klasyf. | vs. Illia Stoliar | 6-4, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Madrid - ceglana | ||||
15.09.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Bruno Pujol Navarro | 1-6, 1-2, - Afonso Salgado - krecz | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Sao - twarda | ||||
05.09.19 2. runda | vs. Tiago Cacao | 2-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
04.09.19 1. runda | vs. Pedro Gabriel Rodrigues | 6-4, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
03.09.19 Klasyf. | vs. Pablo Carretero | 2-6, 6-4, 10-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
01.09.19 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Matthew Kouznetsov | 6-2, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Sintra - twarda | ||||
21.08.19 1. runda | vs. Frederico Gil | 3-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Porto - twarda | ||||
24.07.19 1. runda | vs. Hugo Grenier | 1-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
23.07.19 Klasyf. | vs. Derrick Chen | 6-4, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
22.07.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Bernardo Roque | 7-64, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Castelo - twarda | ||||
16.07.19 Klasyf. | vs. Goncalo Falcao | 3-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu |
Arturs Lazdins - ostatnie mecze
M25 Ust - twarda | ||||
27.08.19 1. runda | vs. Bogdan Bobrov | 1-6, 6-74 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Taipei - twarda | ||||
25.07.19 2. runda | vs. Tsung-Hua Yang | 6-76, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
24.07.19 1. runda | vs. Hong Kit Wong | 6-0, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
23.07.19 Klasyf. | vs. Kazuma Kawachi | 6-2, 3-6, 10-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
22.07.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Jie-Ming Pai | 6-1, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Taipei - twarda | ||||
16.07.19 Klasyf. | vs. Taisei Ichikawa | 1-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
15.07.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Chattarin Wareesri | 6-1, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Kunshan - twarda | ||||
01.07.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Sheng Tang | 6-1, 3-6, 6-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Yinchuan - twarda | ||||
25.06.19 Klasyf. | vs. Garrett Johns | 1-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
24.06.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Shenglin Zhuo | 6-2, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Hengyang - twarda | ||||
19.06.19 1. runda | vs. Sheng Hao Zhou | 2-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
18.06.19 Klasyf. | vs. Ang Ji | 4-6, 6-3, 10-8 | szczegóły meczu | |
17.06.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Xin Hu | 6-1, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Hong - twarda | ||||
12.06.19 1. runda | vs. Chun Hsin Tseng | 4-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
11.06.19 Klasyf. | vs. Ching Wah Wai | 6-3, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Hong - twarda | ||||
04.06.19 Klasyf. | vs. Ching-Mou Yu | 6-3, 1-6, 13-15 | szczegóły meczu | |
03.06.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Jeroen Boer | 6-1, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Nonthaburi - twarda | ||||
28.05.19 Klasyf. | vs. Vorachon Rakpuangchon | 6-75, 6-3, 8-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
27.05.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Tanakorn Srirat | 3-6, 6-2, 10-5 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Nonthaburi - twarda | ||||
21.05.19 Klasyf. | vs. Anton Chekhov | 6-78, 0-1, - Arturs Lazdins - krecz | szczegóły meczu | |
20.05.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Shamirul Shahril Mohd Adam Das | 7-66, 3-6, 10-5 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Karlskrona - ceglana | ||||
07.05.19 Klasyf. | vs. Marius Ruzgas | 4-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
06.05.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Karl Fredrik Utheim | 6-1, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Cairo - ceglana | ||||
30.04.19 Klasyf. | vs. Noah Thurner | 6-72, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Cairo - ceglana | ||||
23.04.19 Klasyf. | vs. Paolo Dagnino | 5-7, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
22.04.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Abdallah Rabie | 6-0, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Cairo - ceglana | ||||
18.04.19 2. runda | vs. Pol Toledo Bague | 3-6, 6-75 | szczegóły meczu | |
17.04.19 1. runda | vs. Belal Abou Taleb | 6-3, 2-6, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
16.04.19 Klasyf. | vs. Anze Arh | 7-5, 5-7, 10-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
15.04.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Christian Saidi Otupio | 6-1, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu |