Portugalia
12.10.99, 24 lat
12.10.99, 24 lat
Kraj
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Miejsce w rankingu
Punkty
Premie
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Miejsce w rankingu
Punkty
Premie
Brazylia
13.05.99, 24 lat
13.05.99, 24 lat
Afonso Portugal vs. Lucas Gessner - Wzajemne mecze
17.06.18 | Klasyf. | Afonso Portugal | Lucas Gessner | 6-2, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | Portugal F9 | twarda |
Afonso Portugal form & Lucas Gessner form
Afonso Portugal - ostatnie mecze
M15 Sanxenxo - twarda | ||||
22.04.24 Klasyf. | vs. Imran Sibille | 6-2, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
21.04.24 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Illia Stoliar | 6-1, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Loule - twarda | ||||
19.03.24 Klasyf. | vs. Gabriele Piraino | 2-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
18.03.24 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Guilherme Valdoleiros | 6-4, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Vale - twarda | ||||
10.03.24 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Russell Henderson | 6-2, 6-74, 7-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Quinta - twarda | ||||
03.03.24 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Matt Ponchet | 3-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Faro - twarda | ||||
25.02.24 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Rodrigo Fernandes | 3-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Vila - twarda | ||||
19.02.24 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Lukas Hellum Lilleengen | 1-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Vila - twarda | ||||
13.02.24 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Raphael Calzi | 2-6, 6-1, 7-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
11.02.24 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Afonso Almeida | 6-0, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Vale - twarda | ||||
21.11.23 Klasyf. | vs. Patrick Schoen | 3-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
20.11.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Daniel Marincas | 6-0, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Vale - twarda | ||||
13.11.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Rayane Oumaouche | 3-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
12.11.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Tomas Tenil | 6-0, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Tavira - twarda | ||||
15.10.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Philip Hjorth | 2-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Vigo - ceglana | ||||
09.10.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Kane Bonsach Ganley | 1-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
08.10.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Jose Alessandro Hernandez Frias | 6-4, 5-7, 10-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Setubal - twarda | ||||
19.09.23 1. runda | vs. Tiago Pereira | 0-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Sintra - twarda | ||||
12.09.23 Klasyf. | vs. Kuzey Cekirge | 6-3, 2-6, 3-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
11.09.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Daniel Shemesh | 6-1, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
10.09.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Manuel Almeida | 6-3, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Porto - twarda | ||||
26.07.23 1. runda | vs. Adan Freire Da Silva | 3-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Castelo - twarda | ||||
16.07.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Adan Freire Da Silva | 6-74, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Martos - twarda | ||||
13.06.23 Klasyf. | vs. Iiro Vasa | 5-7, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
12.06.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Dimitris Sakellaridis | 6-3, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Cordoba - ceglana | ||||
04.06.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Stefanos Sakellaridis | 3-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 La - ceglana | ||||
30.05.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Gerard Planelles Ripoll | 2-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
29.05.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Rail Ibragimov | 6-0, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Sanxenxo - twarda | ||||
26.04.23 1. runda | vs. Aleksandr Braynin | 3-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
24.04.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Tristan Piombo | 6-73, 6-3, 10-5 | szczegóły meczu |
Lucas Gessner - ostatnie mecze
M15 Cancun - twarda | ||||
09.03.20 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Sam Ryan Ziegann | 4-6, 7-65, 4-6, - Lucas Gessner - krecz | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Las - twarda | ||||
03.03.20 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Alex Kobelt | 6-72, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Sao - ceglana | ||||
14.10.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Joao Pedro Okano | 6-1, 1-6, 10-12 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Rio - ceglana | ||||
07.10.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Pedro Iamachkine | 1-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Santiago - ceglana | ||||
30.09.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Nicolas Bianchi | 2-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Buenos - ceglana | ||||
15.09.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Nicolas Uryson | 2-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Curitiba - ceglana | ||||
24.06.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Charles Force | 6-0, 5-7, 9-11 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Sao - ceglana | ||||
17.06.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Andre Miele | 2-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Cancun - twarda | ||||
11.06.19 Klasyf. | vs. Mwendwa Mbithi | 2-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
10.06.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Wulfrano Martinez Mora Esdras | 6-4, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Cancun - twarda | ||||
03.06.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Austin Rapp | 1-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Cancun - twarda | ||||
27.05.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Rowland Phillips | 3-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Cancun - twarda | ||||
21.05.19 1. runda | vs. Finn Bass | 0-6, 6-4, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Orange - ceglana | ||||
15.04.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Kevin Major | 2-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Cancun - twarda | ||||
25.03.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Karl Friberg | 1-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Cancun - twarda | ||||
11.03.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Eduardo Ribeiro | 1-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Dominican Republic - twarda | ||||
08.12.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Ruben Konings | 2-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Dominican Republic - twarda | ||||
03.12.18 Klasyf. | vs. Joao Hinsching | 2-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
02.12.18 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Bernardo Pereira Oliveira | 2-6, 6-2, 7-5 | szczegóły meczu | |
01.12.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Luis Britto | 3-3, Luis Britto - krecz | szczegóły meczu | |
Dominican Republic - twarda | ||||
24.11.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Alejandro Hoyos | 1-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Brazil F9 - ceglana | ||||
11.11.18 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Vinicius Ono | 4-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Brazil F8 - ceglana | ||||
04.11.18 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Rafael Saraiva | 6-72, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Brazil F7 - ceglana | ||||
27.10.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Joao Giannella | 3-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Brazil F6 - ceglana | ||||
20.10.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Joao Giannella | 4-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Brazil F5 - ceglana | ||||
14.10.18 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Felipe Assuncao Garla | 3-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Portugal F11 - twarda | ||||
01.07.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Afonso Salgado | 5-7, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Portugal F10 - twarda | ||||
23.06.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Edoardo Graziani | 0-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Portugal F9 - twarda | ||||
17.06.18 Klasyf. | vs. Afonso Portugal | 2-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
16.06.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Miguel Semedo | 2-6, 6-3, 7-64 | szczegóły meczu |