M15 Monastir - twarda |
04.02.19 1. runda | vs. Ivan Marrero Curbelo/Dennis Uspensky | 2-6, 6-4, 9-11 | | szczegóły meczu |
M15 Monastir - twarda |
28.01.19 1. runda | vs. Orlando Luz/Felipe Meligeni Alves | 1-6, 3-6 | | szczegóły meczu |
M15 Monastir - twarda |
21.01.19 1. runda | vs. Valentin Guenther/Philipp Schroll | 2-6, 4-6 | | szczegóły meczu |
Dominican Republic - twarda |
03.12.18 1. runda | vs. Luca Castelnuovo/Baptiste Crepatte | 3-6, 4-6 | | szczegóły meczu |
Dominican Republic - twarda |
26.11.18 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Aaron Schmid/Daniil Zarichanskyy | 6-3, 2-6, 8-10 | | szczegóły meczu |
26.11.18 1. runda | vs. Peter Bertran/Sebastian Eguez | 6-3, 6-2 | | szczegóły meczu |
Panama F4 - ceglana |
19.11.18 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Adrien Bossel/Mirko Martinez | 2-6, 3-6 | | szczegóły meczu |
19.11.18 1. runda | vs. Alejandro Perez (COL)/Gonzalo Ramirez Cumaco | 6-3, 4-0, Alejandro Perez (COL)/Gonzalo Ramirez Cumaco - krecz | | szczegóły meczu |
Portugal F22 - twarda |
22.10.18 1. runda | vs. Francisco Cabral/Sergio Martos Gornes | 7-5, 4-6, 6-10 | | szczegóły meczu |
Portugal F21 - twarda |
15.10.18 1. runda | vs. Joao Monteiro/Miguel Semmler | 2-6, 4-6 | | szczegóły meczu |
Portugal F19 - twarda |
01.10.18 1. runda | vs. Lawrence Bataljin/Tomislav Edward Papac | 6-74, 7-5, 5-10 | | szczegóły meczu |
Portugal F18 - twarda |
24.09.18 1. runda | vs. Frederico Gil/Wilfredo Gonzalez | 1-6, 1-6 | | szczegóły meczu |
Portugal F17 - twarda |
17.09.18 1. runda | vs. Pedro Gabriel Rodrigues/Afonso Salgado | 3-6, 5-7 | | szczegóły meczu |
Serbia F5 - ceglana |
03.09.18 1. runda | vs. Marcell Bartakovics/Stefan Panic | 6-2, 6-3 | | szczegóły meczu |
03.09.18 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Caio Silva/Thales Turini | 2-6, 6-74 | | szczegóły meczu |
Serbia F3 - ceglana |
20.08.18 1. runda | vs. Ivan Dobrijevic/Dusan Obradovic | 6-2, 6-2 | | szczegóły meczu |
20.08.18 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Darko Bojanovic/Ondrej Krstev | 2-6, 4-6 | | szczegóły meczu |
Serbia F2 - ceglana |
13.08.18 1. runda | vs. Aljaz Radinski/Antun Vidak | 3-6, 1-6 | | szczegóły meczu |
Serbia F1 - ceglana |
06.08.18 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Alen Rogic Hadzalic/Shunsuke Wakita | 6-2, 4-6, 8-10 | | szczegóły meczu |
06.08.18 1. runda | vs. James Frawley/Stefan Skadarka | 6-1, 7-5 | | szczegóły meczu |
Georgia F3 - ceglana |
23.07.18 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Grigoriy Lomakin/George Tsivadze | 3-6, 4-6 | | szczegóły meczu |
23.07.18 1. runda | vs. Egor Matvievici/Guga Tavadze | 6-2, 6-2 | | szczegóły meczu |
Georgia F2 - ceglana |
16.07.18 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Vadim Alekseenko/Barnaby Smith | 1-6, 2-6 | | szczegóły meczu |
16.07.18 1. runda | vs. Ivan Kalinin/Kirill Kivattsev | 2-6, 6-3, 11-9 | | szczegóły meczu |
USA F18 - ceglana |
25.06.18 1. runda | vs. Mateo Nicolas Martinez/Junior A. Ore | 3-6, 3-6 | | szczegóły meczu |
Hungary F3 - ceglana |
21.05.18 1. runda | vs. Marko Tepavac/Lazar Vojinovic | 6-4, 6-0 | | szczegóły meczu |
21.05.18 Finał | vs. Toby Martin/Alen Rogic Hadzalic | 3-6, 2-6 | | szczegóły meczu |
21.05.18 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Andre Biro/Maxime Mora | 7-66, 6-4 | | szczegóły meczu |
21.05.18 Półfinał | vs. Levente Godry/David Szintai | 7-66, 6-3 | | szczegóły meczu |
Egypt F5 - twarda |
12.02.18 1. runda | vs. Peter Goldsteiner/Frederik Press | 2-6, 2-6 | | szczegóły meczu |