MECZ
13.10.18 | 1. runda klasyf. | Adrian Obert | Kirill Mishkin | 6-0, 6-2 | Italy F32 | ceglana |
STATYSTYKA MECZU
Kraj
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Miejsce w rankingu
Punkty
Premie
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Miejsce w rankingu
Punkty
Premie
Rosja
23.10.02, 21 lat
23.10.02, 21 lat
Adrian Obert vs. Kirill Mishkin - Wzajemne mecze
13.10.18 | 1. runda klasyf. | Adrian Obert | Kirill Mishkin | 6-0, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | Italy F32 | ceglana |
Adrian Obert form & Kirill Mishkin form
Adrian Obert - ostatnie mecze
M25 Hamburg - halowa | ||||
17.10.21 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Dominique Graf | 6-1, 7-65 | szczegóły meczu | |
17.10.21 Klasyf. | vs. Dominik Kellovsky | 4-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Wetzlar - ceglana | ||||
02.08.21 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Lars Johann | - | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Casinalbo - ceglana | ||||
06.07.21 1. runda | vs. Antonio Campo | 2-6, 5-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Bourg - ceglana | ||||
30.06.21 1. runda | vs. Damien Wenger | 4-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
29.06.21 Klasyf. | vs. Damien Salvestre | 2-6, 6-76 | szczegóły meczu | |
27.06.21 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Joris Hoogland | 6-1, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Troisdorf - ceglana | ||||
09.05.21 1. runda klasyf. | vs. John Sperle | 3-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Meerbusch - ceglana | ||||
12.04.21 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Christian Hansen | 6-4, 2-6, 6-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Hamburg - halowa | ||||
20.10.20 1. runda | vs. Manuel Guinard | 6-73, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
19.10.20 Klasyf. | vs. Buvaysar Gadamauri | 6-2, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
18.10.20 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Noel Larwig | 6-2, 7-62 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Caslano - ceglana | ||||
01.09.20 Klasyf. | vs. Riccardo Balzerani | 5-7, 6-71 | szczegóły meczu | |
31.08.20 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Gian Luca Tanner | Gian Luca Tanner - nieobecny(a)/(i) | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Doha - twarda | ||||
12.03.20 2. runda | vs. Wishaya Trongcharoenchaikul | 6-3, 7-60 | szczegóły meczu | |
11.03.20 1. runda | vs. Sam Taylor | 6-2, 4-6, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Glasgow - halowa | ||||
18.02.20 1. runda | vs. Luke Johnson | 1-6, 0-4, - Adrian Obert - krecz | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Grenoble - halowa | ||||
11.02.20 1. runda | vs. Kyrian Jacquet | 2-6, 5-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Sarreguemines - dywanowa | ||||
19.11.19 1. runda | vs. Ugo Blanchet | 5-7, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Villers - halowa | ||||
14.11.19 2. runda | vs. Ronan Joncour | 2-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
12.11.19 1. runda | vs. Dominik Boehler | 6-3, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Meshref - twarda | ||||
31.10.19 2. runda | vs. Karl Friberg | 1-6, 0-2, - Adrian Obert - krecz | szczegóły meczu | |
30.10.19 1. runda | vs. Giovani Samaha | 6-1, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Doha - twarda | ||||
23.10.19 1. runda | vs. Antoine Bellier | 1-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Doha - twarda | ||||
18.10.19 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Ricardo Rodriguez-Pace | 2-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
17.10.19 2. runda | vs. Quentin Folliot | 3-6, 6-2, 7-5 | szczegóły meczu | |
16.10.19 1. runda | vs. Seif Adas | 6-2, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Santa - ceglana | ||||
10.09.19 1. runda | vs. Emiliano Maggioli | 1-6, 1-2, - Adrian Obert - krecz | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Horgen - ceglana | ||||
29.08.19 2. runda | vs. Louis Wessels | 2-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
27.08.19 1. runda | vs. Sandro Kopp | 6-1, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu |
Kirill Mishkin - ostatnie mecze
M15 Monastir - twarda | ||||
07.01.24 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Rui Ning Huang | 6-4, 4-6, 1-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Monastir - twarda | ||||
01.01.24 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Thando Longwe-Smit | 2-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
31.12.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Omar Knani | 6-3, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Monastir - twarda | ||||
24.12.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Edoardo Cherie Ligniere | 4-6, 6-3, 3-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Benicarlo - ceglana | ||||
06.11.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Iliyan Radulov | 4-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
05.11.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Tancredi Alfano | 6-1, 7-5 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Telavi - ceglana | ||||
25.10.23 1. runda | vs. Pietro Pampanin | 7-64, 3-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
24.10.23 Klasyf. | vs. Eskander Guryev | 5-7, 6-3, 10-8 | szczegóły meczu | |
22.10.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Mikhail Osipov | 6-2, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Castellon - ceglana | ||||
16.10.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Albert Pedrico Kravtsov | 2-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Vigo - ceglana | ||||
09.10.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Ian Luca Cervantes Tomas | 5-7, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Santa - ceglana | ||||
03.10.23 1. runda | vs. Gian Matias Di Natale | 4-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Santa - ceglana | ||||
26.09.23 1. runda | vs. Francesco Forti | 1-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Santa - ceglana | ||||
19.09.23 1. runda | vs. Manuel Plunger | 4-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Madrid - ceglana | ||||
04.09.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Muni Ananth Mani | 6-4, 5-7, 10-12 | szczegóły meczu | |
03.09.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Carlos Rodriguez (ESP) | 6-1, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Oviedo - ceglana | ||||
29.08.23 Klasyf. | vs. Jaime Caldes | 3-6, 5-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
28.08.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Vitali Chvets | 6-4, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Gandia - ceglana | ||||
16.07.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Alejandro Garcia | 4-6, 6-4, 2-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Esch/Alzette - ceglana | ||||
10.07.23 Klasyf. | vs. Niels Visker | 4-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
10.07.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Jakub Wojcik | 6-2, 1-0, Jakub Wojcik - krecz | szczegóły meczu | |
09.07.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Tom Pisane | 7-5, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Getxo - ceglana | ||||
04.07.23 1. runda | vs. Pedro Rodenas | 5-7, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
03.07.23 Klasyf. | vs. Tomas Curras Abasolo | 3-6, 6-2, 12-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
02.07.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Dimitris Sakellaridis | 6-2, 4-6, 11-9 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Belgrade - ceglana | ||||
25.06.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Mihailo Popovic | 4-6, 6-1, 7-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Kursumlijska - ceglana | ||||
19.06.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Marko Topo | 3-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
18.06.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Andre Filep | 6-3, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Kursumlijska - ceglana | ||||
12.06.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Gabriel Schenekenberg | 0-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Kiseljak - ceglana | ||||
29.05.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Marsel Znuderl | 7-63, 6-73, 9-11 | szczegóły meczu |