MECZ
01.09.19 | 2. runda klasyf. | Adam Nagoudi | Alejandro Perez (COL) | 6-3, 6-0 | M25 La | ceglana |
STATYSTYKA MECZU
Tunezja
09.09.00, 23 lat
09.09.00, 23 lat
Kraj
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Miejsce w rankingu
Punkty
Premie
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Miejsce w rankingu
Punkty
Premie
Kolumbia
26.02.96, 28 lat
26.02.96, 28 lat
Adam Nagoudi vs. Alejandro Perez (COL) - Wzajemne mecze
01.09.19 | 2. runda klasyf. | Adam Nagoudi | Alejandro Perez (COL) | 6-3, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | M25 La | ceglana |
Adam Nagoudi form & Alejandro Perez (COL) form
Adam Nagoudi - ostatnie mecze
M15 Monastir - twarda | ||||
13.07.23 2. runda | vs. Niki Kaliyanda Poonacha | 6-75, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
11.07.23 1. runda | vs. Pietro Marino | 6-4, 2-0, Pietro Marino - krecz | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Monastir - twarda | ||||
02.07.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Gilbert Klier Junior | 2-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Monastir - twarda | ||||
25.06.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Youssef Labbene | 4-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Monastir - twarda | ||||
11.06.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Mikhail Gorokhov | 5-7, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Monastir - twarda | ||||
05.06.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Bruno Fernandez | 2-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
04.06.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Naman Sharma | 6-1, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Monastir - twarda | ||||
11.10.21 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Preston Connor | 6-2, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
11.10.21 Klasyf. | vs. Josef Southcombe | 7-65, 5-7, 5-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Monastir - twarda | ||||
27.09.21 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Michael Cooper (USA) | 1-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
26.09.21 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Tushar Sharma | 6-4, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Monastir - twarda | ||||
19.09.21 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Rishabdev Raman | 1-6, 6-2, 10-12 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Monastir - twarda | ||||
28.06.21 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Kazuma Kawachi | 1-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
27.06.21 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Ali Alshati | 5-7, 6-2, 10-8 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Monastir - twarda | ||||
20.06.21 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Omar Brigida | 3-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Monastir - twarda | ||||
14.06.21 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Esteban Bruna | 6-3, 0-6, 4-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Monastir - twarda | ||||
06.06.21 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Alessandro-Damiano Ventre | 4-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Monastir - twarda | ||||
08.12.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Aloys Johannes Willem Van Baal | 4-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Monastir - twarda | ||||
02.12.19 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Maxence Broville | 3-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
01.12.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Alexander Maltsev (RUS) | 6-3, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Monastir - twarda | ||||
03.11.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Mason Recci | 4-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Monastir - twarda | ||||
27.10.19 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Petros Tsitsipas | 4-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
27.10.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Maik Steiner | 7-65, 2-6, 10-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Monastir - twarda | ||||
24.10.19 2. runda | vs. Matteo Martineau | 0-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
23.10.19 1. runda | vs. Milan Radojkovic | 5-7, 6-4, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
21.10.19 Klasyf. | vs. Guy Orly Iradukunda | 6-3, 5-7, 12-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
20.10.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Ons Daaloul | 6-0, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Tabarka - ceglana | ||||
13.10.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Niccolo Inserra | 2-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Tabarka - ceglana | ||||
08.10.19 Klasyf. | vs. Sebastian Defilippis | 3-6, 5-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
06.10.19 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Nick Stam | 6-3, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu |
Alejandro Perez (COL) - ostatnie mecze
M15 Santa - twarda | ||||
03.12.19 1. runda | vs. Alejandro Gomez | 0-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Santa - twarda | ||||
30.09.19 Klasyf. | vs. Felipe Santamaria | 4-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
29.09.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Viju George | 1-6, 6-4, 5-1, Viju George - krecz | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 La - ceglana | ||||
01.09.19 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Adam Nagoudi | 3-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Tabarka - ceglana | ||||
26.08.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Caspar Schuetze | 5-7, 5-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
Panama F4 - ceglana | ||||
17.11.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Nicholas Alexander Reyes | 6-75, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Bolivia F3 - ceglana | ||||
23.09.18 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Sebastian Azcui | 0-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
22.09.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Ignacio Gonzales Borghi | 3-6, 7-66, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
Bolivia F2 - ceglana | ||||
16.09.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Federico Juan Aguilar | 1-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Bolivia F1 - ceglana | ||||
10.09.18 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Nicolas Zaidman | 0-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
09.09.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Mateo Vargas Cristaldo | 6-1, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
Egypt F23 - ceglana | ||||
31.07.17 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Courtney John Lock | 2-6, 6-3, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Egypt F22 - ceglana | ||||
24.07.17 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Vasil Yehorov | 2-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Egypt F21 - twarda | ||||
17.07.17 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Francesco Denicoloi | 0-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Egypt F20 - twarda | ||||
10.07.17 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Damien Rocky | 0-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Egypt F19 - twarda | ||||
03.07.17 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Anmar Faleh Alhogbani | 0-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Egypt F18 - twarda | ||||
26.06.17 2. runda klasyf. | vs. David Juras | 0-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Colombia F9 - ceglana | ||||
28.11.16 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Ariel Eduardo Mesa Tobar | 1-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Colombia F3 - ceglana | ||||
25.05.15 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Felipe Santamaria | 3-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Colombia F3 - ceglana | ||||
18.08.14 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Daniel Mora | 0-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Venezuela F3 - twarda | ||||
21.07.14 Klasyf. | vs. Andres Gomez (1996) | 3-6, 6-3, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Venezuela F2 - twarda | ||||
14.07.14 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Ryota Tanuma | 2-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Venezuela F1 - twarda | ||||
07.07.14 Klasyf. | vs. Tomas Gerini | 4-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
07.07.14 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Anibal J. Nunez | 6-4, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
Colombia F7 - twarda | ||||
18.11.13 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Jose David Rendon | 2-6, 7-5, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Colombia F6 - twarda | ||||
11.11.13 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Daniel Mora | 6-4, 2-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Colombia F5 - ceglana | ||||
19.08.13 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Felipe Santamaria | 0-6, 6-4, 5-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
Colombia F3 - ceglana | ||||
05.08.13 Klasyf. | vs. Sebastian Lopez | 2-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
05.08.13 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Camilo Mira | 6-2, 2-6, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu |