Kraj
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Miejsce w rankingu
Punkty
Premie
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Miejsce w rankingu
Punkty
Premie
Białoruś
22.02.88, 36 lat
24069 $
22.02.88, 36 lat
24069 $
Adam Chadaj vs. Pavel Katliarov - Wzajemne mecze
07.06.10 | 2. runda | Adam Chadaj | Pavel Katliarov | 6-4, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | Poland F4 | ceglana |
Adam Chadaj form & Pavel Katliarov form
Adam Chadaj - ostatnie mecze
Poland F4 - ceglana | ||||
21.05.18 1. runda | vs. Piotr Matuszewski | 0-1, - Adam Chadaj - krecz | szczegóły meczu | |
Poland F3 - ceglana | ||||
15.05.18 1. runda | vs. Dante Gennaro | 5-7, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Poland F1 - ceglana | ||||
01.05.18 1. runda | vs. Jordi Samper-Montana | 3-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Turkey F10 - ceglana | ||||
13.03.18 1. runda | vs. Peter Torebko | 5-7, 5-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
Turkey F48 - ceglana | ||||
22.12.17 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Dante Gennaro | 3-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
21.12.17 2. runda | vs. Luca George Tatomir | 6-2, 2-6, 7-65 | szczegóły meczu | |
19.12.17 1. runda | vs. George Tsivadze | 6-3, 3-6, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
Turkey F47 - ceglana | ||||
12.12.17 1. runda | vs. Julian Lenz | 6-3, 3-6, 6-72 | szczegóły meczu | |
Turkey F45 - ceglana | ||||
29.11.17 1. runda | vs. Francois-Arthur Vibert | 6-70, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Poland F11 - ceglana | ||||
01.09.17 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Pavel Filin | 6-74, 6-72 | szczegóły meczu | |
30.08.17 2. runda | vs. Martin Fekiac | 6-1, 7-5 | szczegóły meczu | |
28.08.17 1. runda | vs. Piotr Grynkowski | 6-4, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
Poland F10 - ceglana | ||||
23.08.17 2. runda | vs. Artem Smirnov | 6-71, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
22.08.17 1. runda | vs. Vladimir Uzhylovsky | 6-4, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
Poland F9 - ceglana | ||||
18.08.17 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Aleksandar Vukic | 5-7, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
16.08.17 2. runda | vs. Artem Smirnov | 6-1, 7-5 | szczegóły meczu | |
15.08.17 1. runda | vs. Vladimir Uzhylovsky | 5-7, 6-3, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
14.08.17 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Tomas Vaise | 6-1, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
14.08.17 Klasyf. | vs. Daniil Tsebrenko | 6-1, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
Poland F6 - ceglana | ||||
23.07.17 Finał | vs. Richard Gabb | 6-1, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
22.07.17 Półfinał | vs. Colin Van Beem | 6-2, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
21.07.17 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Piotr Matuszewski | 6-1, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
20.07.17 2. runda | vs. Daniel Michalski | 6-1, 7-5 | szczegóły meczu | |
18.07.17 1. runda | vs. Johan Nikles | 6-0, 3-0, Johan Nikles - krecz | szczegóły meczu | |
17.07.17 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Tomislav Edward Papac | 6-0, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
17.07.17 Klasyf. | vs. Ksawery Pociej | 6-1, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
Poland F2 - ceglana | ||||
22.06.17 2. runda | vs. Pawel Juszczak | 6-72, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
20.06.17 1. runda | vs. Jonas Eriksson Ziverts | 7-5, 7-63 | szczegóły meczu | |
19.06.17 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Patrick Kaukovalta | 6-1, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
19.06.17 Klasyf. | vs. Petr Hajek | 6-3, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu |
Pavel Katliarov - ostatnie mecze
Tunisia F43 - twarda | ||||
02.12.18 2. runda klasyf. | vs. David Jorda Sanchis | 2-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
01.12.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Luke Issajenko | 6-2, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
Belarus F1 - twarda | ||||
04.08.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Shonigmatjon Shofayziyev | 3-6, 6-74 | szczegóły meczu | |
Poland F4 - ceglana | ||||
20.05.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Michal Bedra | 6-75, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Poland F3 - ceglana | ||||
13.05.18 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Oleksander Kyrychenko | 6-4, 1-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Belarus F3 - halowa | ||||
11.10.10 2. runda | vs. Denis Matsukevitch | 3-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
11.10.10 1. runda | vs. Fedor Doudtchik | 3-6, 6-3, 7-5 | szczegóły meczu | |
Russia F6 - ceglana | ||||
23.08.10 1. runda | vs. Alexander Zhurbin | 6-74, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Belarus F2 - ceglana | ||||
16.08.10 1. runda | vs. Andrea Falgheri | 3-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Belarus F1 - ceglana | ||||
09.08.10 1. runda | vs. Andrea Falgheri | 7-5, 7-65 | szczegóły meczu | |
09.08.10 2. runda | vs. Gleb Alekseenko | 4-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Iran F2 - ceglana | ||||
19.07.10 1. runda | vs. Tinashe Chikanda | 7-63, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
19.07.10 2. runda | vs. Jun-Chao Xu | 4-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Iran F1 - ceglana | ||||
12.07.10 1. runda | vs. Liang-Chi Huang | 6-3, 6-74, 6-76 | szczegóły meczu | |
Poland F4 - ceglana | ||||
07.06.10 2. runda | vs. Adam Chadaj | 4-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
07.06.10 1. runda | vs. Andriej Kapas | 6-3, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
Poland F3 - ceglana | ||||
31.05.10 1. runda | vs. Pavel Filin | 3-6, 6-73 | szczegóły meczu | |
Bulgaria F3 - ceglana | ||||
17.05.10 1. runda | vs. Dzmitry Zhyrmont | 6-3, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
17.05.10 2. runda | vs. Mikhail Vasiliev | 4-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Bulgaria F2 - ceglana | ||||
10.05.10 1. runda | vs. Javier Marti | 6-3, 4-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Bulgaria F1 - ceglana | ||||
03.05.10 1. runda | vs. Ivaylo Traykov | 7-61, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
03.05.10 2. runda | vs. Alexandre Folie | 4-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Kazakhstan F2 - halowa | ||||
22.03.10 1. runda | vs. Mikhail Ledovskikh | 3-6, 5-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
Kazakhstan F1 - halowa | ||||
15.03.10 2. runda | vs. Mikhail Ledovskikh | 2-6, 6-76 | szczegóły meczu | |
15.03.10 1. runda | vs. Sarvar Ikramov | 7-5, 3-6, 7-5 | szczegóły meczu | |
Belarus F2 - halowa | ||||
19.10.09 2. runda | vs. Dawid Olejniczak | 4-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
19.10.09 1. runda | vs. Andrei Ciumac | 6-2, 7-63 | szczegóły meczu | |
Belarus F1 - dywanowa | ||||
12.10.09 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Andrei Vasilevski | 6-1, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
12.10.09 1. runda | vs. Vadim Alekseenko | 6-1, 3-6, 7-63 | szczegóły meczu | |
12.10.09 2. runda | vs. Aleksandr Agafonov | 6-4, 6-76, 7-5 | szczegóły meczu |