24.08.21 | 1. runda | Nicolas Barrientos/Julian Ocleppo | Mats Hermans/Bart Stevens | 6-3, 6-4 | | szczegóły meczu | Barletta Challenger | ceglana |
08.07.21 | Ćwierćfinał | Tomas Martin Etcheverry/Renzo Olivo | Mats Hermans/Bart Stevens | 6-76, 6-1, 10-8 | | szczegóły meczu | Perugia Challenger | ceglana |
07.07.21 | 1. runda | Mats Hermans/Bart Stevens | Arthur Cazaux/Evan Furness | Arthur Cazaux/Evan Furness - nieobecny(a)/(i) | | szczegóły meczu |
16.06.21 | 1. runda | Francesco Forti/Giulio Zeppieri | Mats Hermans/Bart Stevens | 3-6, 6-3, 10-6 | | szczegóły meczu | Forli Challenger | ceglana |
13.04.21 | 1. runda | Alexander Erler/Fabian Fallert | Mats Hermans/Bart Stevens | 4-6, 6-3, 10-8 | | szczegóły meczu | M25 Meerbusch | ceglana |
06.04.21 | 1. runda | Umut Akkoyun/Cengiz Aksu | Mats Hermans/Bart Stevens | 3-6, 6-3, 10-8 | | szczegóły meczu | M15 Antalya | ceglana |
30.03.21 | 1. runda | Pablo Llamas Ruiz/Pedro Vives Marcos | Mats Hermans/Bart Stevens | 6-4, 3-6, 10-7 | | szczegóły meczu | M15 Antalya | ceglana |
11.03.21 | Ćwierćfinał | Mika Brunold/Jan Sebesta | Mats Hermans/Bart Stevens | 6-4, 6-2 | | szczegóły meczu | M25 Trimbach | dywanowa |
09.03.21 | 1. runda | Mats Hermans/Bart Stevens | Luc Hoeijmans/Jip Van Assendelft | 7-64, 3-6, 10-5 | | szczegóły meczu |
23.01.20 | Ćwierćfinał | Jan Zielinski/Kacper Zuk | Mats Hermans/Bart Stevens | 6-4, 7-5 | | szczegóły meczu | M25 Nussloch | dywanowa |
21.01.20 | 1. runda | Mats Hermans/Bart Stevens | Niklas Albuszies/Moritz Hoffmann | 4-6, 6-3, 10-8 | | szczegóły meczu |
02.12.19 | 1. runda | Marc Dijkhuizen/Colin Van Beem | Mats Hermans/Bart Stevens | 6-4, 6-4 | | szczegóły meczu | M15 Antalya | ceglana |
25.11.19 | Półfinał | Duje Ajdukovic/Miljan Zekic | Mats Hermans/Bart Stevens | 6-1, 6-4 | | szczegóły meczu | M15 Antalya | ceglana |
25.11.19 | 1. runda | Mats Hermans/Bart Stevens | Vladislav Ivanov/Ilya Rudiukov | 6-2, 6-2 | | szczegóły meczu |
25.11.19 | Ćwierćfinał | Mats Hermans/Bart Stevens | Baran Cengiz/Osmancan Soyler | 6-3, 6-3 | | szczegóły meczu |
28.10.19 | Półfinał | Mats Hermans/Bart Stevens | Mircea-Alexandru Jecan/Ronald Slobodchikov | 6-4, 7-65 | | szczegóły meczu | M15 Antalya | ceglana |
28.10.19 | Finał | Grigoriy Lomakin/Oleg Prihodko | Mats Hermans/Bart Stevens | 6-4, 6-3 | | szczegóły meczu |
28.10.19 | 1. runda | Mats Hermans/Bart Stevens | Duje Kekez/Antun Vidak | 6-4, 6-2 | | szczegóły meczu |
28.10.19 | Ćwierćfinał | Mats Hermans/Bart Stevens | Koray Kirci/Paul Woerner | 6-1, 6-3 | | szczegóły meczu |
21.10.19 | Ćwierćfinał | Vladimir Korolev/Andrey Uvarov | Mats Hermans/Bart Stevens | 6-4, 3-6, 10-6 | | szczegóły meczu | M15 Antalya | ceglana |
21.10.19 | 1. runda | Mats Hermans/Bart Stevens | Tomas Jirousek/Koray Kirci | 6-1, 6-2 | | szczegóły meczu |
14.10.19 | Ćwierćfinał | Fabian Marozsan/Mate Valkusz | Mats Hermans/Bart Stevens | 6-3, 6-3 | | szczegóły meczu | M15 Antalya | ceglana |
14.10.19 | 1. runda | Mats Hermans/Bart Stevens | Lars Johann/Milan Welte | 2-6, 6-2, 10-2 | | szczegóły meczu |
30.09.19 | Półfinał | Mats Hermans/Bart Stevens | Adil Kalyanpur/Kelsey Stevenson | 7-64, 7-62 | | szczegóły meczu | M15 Antalya | ceglana |
30.09.19 | Finał | Mats Hermans/Bart Stevens | Tuna Altuna/Peter Heller | 7-65, 3-6, 10-7 | | szczegóły meczu |
30.09.19 | 1. runda | Mats Hermans/Bart Stevens | Anze Arh/Mike Urbanija | 6-1, 6-0 | | szczegóły meczu |
30.09.19 | Ćwierćfinał | Mats Hermans/Bart Stevens | Sarp Agabigun/Berk Ilkel | 6-2, 6-2 | | szczegóły meczu |
23.09.19 | Półfinał | Mats Hermans/Bart Stevens | Adil Kalyanpur/Kelsey Stevenson | 6-4, 6-4 | | szczegóły meczu | M15 Antalya | ceglana |
23.09.19 | Finał | Mats Hermans/Bart Stevens | Sarp Agabigun/Paul Woerner | 6-1, 7-61 | | szczegóły meczu |
23.09.19 | 1. runda | Mats Hermans/Bart Stevens | Anze Arh/Mike Urbanija | 6-3, 7-5 | | szczegóły meczu |
23.09.19 | Ćwierćfinał | Mats Hermans/Bart Stevens | Umut Akkoyun/Lucas Hellfritsch | 6-2, 6-4 | | szczegóły meczu |
26.08.19 | Finał | Mats Hermans/Bart Stevens | Lasse Muscheites/Stefan Seifert | 6-3, 6-2 | | szczegóły meczu | M15 Haren | ceglana |
26.08.19 | 1. runda | Mats Hermans/Bart Stevens | Piotr Galus/Dominik Nazaruk | 6-2, 6-3 | | szczegóły meczu |
26.08.19 | Ćwierćfinał | Mats Hermans/Bart Stevens | Zachary Eisinga/Roland Stuurman | 6-3, 6-3 | | szczegóły meczu |
26.08.19 | Półfinał | Mats Hermans/Bart Stevens | Marc Dijkhuizen/Alexander Mannapov | 7-62, 6-4 | | szczegóły meczu |
19.08.19 | 1. runda | Adam Taylor/Jason Taylor | Mats Hermans/Bart Stevens | 7-5, 4-2, Mats Hermans/Bart Stevens - krecz | | szczegóły meczu | M25 Schlieren | ceglana |
12.08.19 | Ćwierćfinał | Mats Hermans/Bart Stevens | Amadatus Admiraal/Roland Stuurman | 6-2, 6-4 | | szczegóły meczu | M15 Oldenzaal | ceglana |
12.08.19 | Półfinał | Mats Hermans/Bart Stevens | Bjorn Nareyka/Sebastian Prechtel | 6-0, 6-2 | | szczegóły meczu |
12.08.19 | Finał | Mats Hermans/Bart Stevens | Alexander Mannapov/Vitalii Shcherba | 4-6, 6-4, 10-6 | | szczegóły meczu |
12.08.19 | 1. runda | Mats Hermans/Bart Stevens | Conor Berg/Nicholas Bybel | 6-1, 6-4 | | szczegóły meczu |
29.07.19 | Półfinał | Mats Hermans/Bart Stevens | Alessandro Ingarao/Luca Prevosto | 6-4, 6-3 | | szczegóły meczu | M15 Tabarka | ceglana |
29.07.19 | Finał | Mats Hermans/Bart Stevens | Mousa Alkotop/Alexander Boborykin | 6-4, 6-0 | | szczegóły meczu |
29.07.19 | 1. runda | Mats Hermans/Bart Stevens | Anirudh Chandrasekar/Vignesh Peranamallur-Chandrasekhar | 6-4, 7-5 | | szczegóły meczu |
29.07.19 | Ćwierćfinał | Mats Hermans/Bart Stevens | Nicholas Bybel/Charl Morgan | 6-2, 6-3 | | szczegóły meczu |
22.07.19 | Półfinał | Mats Hermans/Bart Stevens | Stuart Parker/Marius Ruzgas | 7-5, 6-2 | | szczegóły meczu | M15 Tabarka | ceglana |
22.07.19 | Finał | Mats Hermans/Bart Stevens | Mousa Alkotop/Alexander Boborykin | 7-64, 6-2 | | szczegóły meczu |
22.07.19 | 1. runda | Mats Hermans/Bart Stevens | Nicholas Bybel/Charl Morgan | 6-3, 6-3 | | szczegóły meczu |
22.07.19 | Ćwierćfinał | Mats Hermans/Bart Stevens | Sebastian Baez/Eric Caleguer | 6-3, 6-3 | | szczegóły meczu |
15.07.19 | Ćwierćfinał | Mats Hermans/Bart Stevens | Sebastian Baez/Ignacio Carou | 6-1, 6-4 | | szczegóły meczu | M15 Tabarka | ceglana |
15.07.19 | Półfinał | Maikel Borg/Max Houkes | Mats Hermans/Bart Stevens | 7-5, 2-6, 12-10 | | szczegóły meczu |