02.12.23 | Finał | Guy Den Heijer/Sidane Pontjodikromo | Aleksandre Bakshi/Zura Tkemaladze | 6-3, 6-71, 10-7 | | szczegóły meczu | M15 Zahra | twarda |
01.12.23 | Półfinał | Guy Den Heijer/Sidane Pontjodikromo | Sander Jong/Jesse Timmermans | 6-72, 6-3, 10-5 | | szczegóły meczu |
30.11.23 | Ćwierćfinał | Guy Den Heijer/Sidane Pontjodikromo | Lukas Hellum Lilleengen/Leyton Rivera | 6-3, 6-3 | | szczegóły meczu |
28.11.23 | 1. runda | Guy Den Heijer/Sidane Pontjodikromo | Caspar Schuetze/Maik Steiner | 6-1, 7-5 | | szczegóły meczu |
01.09.23 | Ćwierćfinał | Guy Den Heijer/Sidane Pontjodikromo | Ruben Hartig/Luca Matteo Sobbe | 6-2, 6-4 | | szczegóły meczu | M25 Oldenzaal | ceglana |
01.09.23 | Półfinał | Brian Bozemoj/Stijn Pel | Guy Den Heijer/Sidane Pontjodikromo | 6-3, 6-4 | | szczegóły meczu |
29.08.23 | 1. runda | Guy Den Heijer/Sidane Pontjodikromo | Jarno Jans/Sander Jans | 6-3, 6-4 | | szczegóły meczu |
04.04.23 | 1. runda | Dax Donders/Niels Visker | Guy Den Heijer/Sidane Pontjodikromo | 6-3, 7-5 | | szczegóły meczu | M15 Antalya | ceglana |
01.04.23 | Finał | Guy Den Heijer/Sidane Pontjodikromo | Igor Gimenez/Elio Jose Ribeiro Lago | 6-3, 3-6, 10-7 | | szczegóły meczu | M15 Antalya | ceglana |
31.03.23 | Półfinał | Guy Den Heijer/Sidane Pontjodikromo | Dax Donders/Niels Visker | 7-62, 6-3 | | szczegóły meczu |
30.03.23 | Ćwierćfinał | Guy Den Heijer/Sidane Pontjodikromo | Mert Alkaya/Berk Ilkel | 6-2, 6-4 | | szczegóły meczu |
28.03.23 | 1. runda | Guy Den Heijer/Sidane Pontjodikromo | Peter Heller/Dominik Kellovsky | 1-6, 6-3, 12-10 | | szczegóły meczu |
21.10.19 | Półfinał | Guy Den Heijer/Sidane Pontjodikromo | Peter Goldsteiner/Valentin Guenther | 6-74, 6-4, 10-7 | | szczegóły meczu | M15 Doha | twarda |
21.10.19 | Finał | Guy Den Heijer/Sidane Pontjodikromo | Francis Casey Alcantara/Bogdan Bobrov | 7-66, 4-6, 10-6 | | szczegóły meczu |
21.10.19 | 1. runda | Guy Den Heijer/Sidane Pontjodikromo | Hanyi Liu/Chukang Wang | 6-4, 3-6, 10-8 | | szczegóły meczu |
21.10.19 | Ćwierćfinał | Guy Den Heijer/Sidane Pontjodikromo | Marat Deviatiarov/Michael Zhu | 6-4, 4-6, 10-8 | | szczegóły meczu |
14.10.19 | Ćwierćfinał | Guy Den Heijer/Sidane Pontjodikromo | Mick Veldheer/Leopold Zima | 0-6, 6-2, 10-4 | | szczegóły meczu | M15 Doha | twarda |
14.10.19 | 1. runda | Guy Den Heijer/Sidane Pontjodikromo | Seif Adas/Mousa Alkotop | 6-0, 6-3 | | szczegóły meczu |
14.10.19 | Półfinał | Adam Moundir/Marek Semjan | Guy Den Heijer/Sidane Pontjodikromo | 7-5, 7-65 | | szczegóły meczu |
26.08.19 | 1. runda | Guy Den Heijer/Sidane Pontjodikromo | Piotr Matuszewski/Michal Mikula | 4-6, 6-2, 10-7 | | szczegóły meczu | M15 Haren | ceglana |
26.08.19 | Ćwierćfinał | Guy Den Heijer/Sidane Pontjodikromo | Adil Kalyanpur/Kristjan Tamm | 7-5, 6-4 | | szczegóły meczu |
26.08.19 | Półfinał | Lasse Muscheites/Stefan Seifert | Guy Den Heijer/Sidane Pontjodikromo | 6-1, 6-0 | | szczegóły meczu |
11.03.19 | 1. runda | Sidharth Rawat/Abhinav Sanjeev Shanmugam | Guy Den Heijer/Sidane Pontjodikromo | 6-2, 1-6, 10-7 | | szczegóły meczu | M15 Doha | twarda |
04.03.19 | 1. runda | Guy Den Heijer/Sidane Pontjodikromo | Adelchi Virgili/Mubarak Shannan Zayid | 6-75, 7-5, 10-6 | | szczegóły meczu | M15 Doha | twarda |
04.03.19 | Ćwierćfinał | Guy Den Heijer/Sidane Pontjodikromo | Marat Deviatiarov/Moez Echargui | 7-65, 1-6, 10-6 | | szczegóły meczu |
04.03.19 | Półfinał | Zizou Bergs/Geoffrey Blancaneaux | Guy Den Heijer/Sidane Pontjodikromo | 7-64, 6-1 | | szczegóły meczu |
03.12.18 | 1. runda | Guy Den Heijer/Sidane Pontjodikromo | Alen Rogic Hadzalic/Matic Spec | 7-5, 6-4 | | szczegóły meczu | Qatar F4 | twarda |
03.12.18 | Ćwierćfinał | Alexander Igoshin/Evgenii Tiurnev | Guy Den Heijer/Sidane Pontjodikromo | 6-3, 6-3 | | szczegóły meczu |
12.11.18 | 1. runda | Shamael Chaudhry/Francisco Dias | Guy Den Heijer/Sidane Pontjodikromo | 6-3, 7-63 | | szczegóły meczu | Egypt F27 | twarda |
15.10.18 | Półfinał | Luca Castelnuovo/Baptiste Crepatte | Guy Den Heijer/Sidane Pontjodikromo | 7-64, 6-78, 10-5 | | szczegóły meczu | Israel F14 | twarda |
15.10.18 | 1. runda | Guy Den Heijer/Sidane Pontjodikromo | Emmanuel Luria/Yankel Zemel | 2-6, 6-4, 10-5 | | szczegóły meczu |
15.10.18 | Ćwierćfinał | Guy Den Heijer/Sidane Pontjodikromo | Fabrizio Ornago/Davide Recchia | 6-2, 6-4 | | szczegóły meczu |
08.10.18 | Półfinał | Guy Den Heijer/Sidane Pontjodikromo | Alec Deckers/Ryan Nijboer | 3-6, 7-64, 10-6 | | szczegóły meczu | Israel F13 | twarda |
08.10.18 | Finał | Guy Den Heijer/Sidane Pontjodikromo | Aidan Mchugh/Jakub Paul | 7-5, 6-4 | | szczegóły meczu |
08.10.18 | 1. runda | Guy Den Heijer/Sidane Pontjodikromo | Roee Benya/Lior Goldenberg | 6-79, 7-63, 10-8 | | szczegóły meczu |
08.10.18 | Ćwierćfinał | Guy Den Heijer/Sidane Pontjodikromo | Ran Amar/Ori Maior | 6-3, 6-0 | | szczegóły meczu |
01.10.18 | Ćwierćfinał | Guy Den Heijer/Sidane Pontjodikromo | Edan Bakshi/Alec Deckers | 6-4, 6-2 | | szczegóły meczu | Israel F12 | twarda |
01.10.18 | Półfinał | Luca Castelnuovo/Matias Franco Descotte | Guy Den Heijer/Sidane Pontjodikromo | 6-4, 6-3 | | szczegóły meczu |
01.10.18 | 1. runda | Guy Den Heijer/Sidane Pontjodikromo | Joshua Luck/Gilad Tamar | 3-6, 7-65, 10-3 | | szczegóły meczu |
25.06.18 | Ćwierćfinał | Michiel De Krom/Ryan Nijboer | Guy Den Heijer/Sidane Pontjodikromo | 7-5, 6-0 | | szczegóły meczu | Netherlands F1 | ceglana |
25.06.18 | 1. runda | Guy Den Heijer/Sidane Pontjodikromo | Martijn Kerssens/Jack Molloy | 6-2, 6-3 | | szczegóły meczu |
05.02.18 | 1. runda | Marc Giner/David Vega Hernandez | Guy Den Heijer/Sidane Pontjodikromo | Guy Den Heijer/Sidane Pontjodikromo - nieobecny(a)/(i) | | szczegóły meczu | Spain F4 | ceglana |
04.12.17 | Ćwierćfinał | Guy Den Heijer/Sidane Pontjodikromo | Marek Semjan/Mubarak Shannan Zayid | 6-1, 6-1 | | szczegóły meczu | Qatar F4 | twarda |
04.12.17 | Półfinał | Ryan Peniston/Andrew Watson | Guy Den Heijer/Sidane Pontjodikromo | 6-1, 6-2 | | szczegóły meczu |
04.12.17 | 1. runda | Guy Den Heijer/Sidane Pontjodikromo | Jabor Mohammed Ali Mutawa/Deivids Juksa | 6-4, 6-2 | | szczegóły meczu |
30.10.17 | 1. runda | Francisco Cabral/Nuno Deus | Guy Den Heijer/Sidane Pontjodikromo | 6-3, 6-1 | | szczegóły meczu | Tunisia F33 | ceglana |
23.10.17 | Finał | Francisco Cabral/Nuno Deus | Guy Den Heijer/Sidane Pontjodikromo | 6-3, 6-1 | | szczegóły meczu | Tunisia F32 | ceglana |
23.10.17 | Ćwierćfinał | Guy Den Heijer/Sidane Pontjodikromo | Albert Alcaraz Ivorra/Alexander Zhurbin | Albert Alcaraz Ivorra/Alexander Zhurbin - nieobecny(a)/(i) | | szczegóły meczu |
23.10.17 | Półfinał | Guy Den Heijer/Sidane Pontjodikromo | Eduard Esteve Lobato/Pol Toledo Bague | 6-1, 7-5 | | szczegóły meczu |
23.10.17 | 1. runda | Guy Den Heijer/Sidane Pontjodikromo | Ronald Slobodchikov/Robert Ziganshin | 3-2, Ronald Slobodchikov/Robert Ziganshin - krecz | | szczegóły meczu |