Tenis na żywo, tenisowe statystyki, wyniki tenisa live
TenisLive.pl
Wszystkie mecze
Mężczyzni
Kobiety
TURNIEJE TENIS LIVE
WSZYSTKIE TURNIEJE
ATP: Nur-Sultan
ATP: Vienna
ATP: Hamburg Challenger
ATP: Marbella Challenger
ATP: M15 Heraklion
ATP: M15 Monastir
ATP: M15 Sarreguemines
ATP: M15 Sharm El
ATP: M25 Vale Do
WTA: W25 Istanbul
WTA: W80 Tyler
WTA: W15 Heraklion
WTA: W15 Lousada
WTA: W15 Monastir
WTA: W15 Pazardzhik
WTA: W15 Platja D'Aro
WTA: W15 Sharm El
TENISOWE RANKINGI
Ranking ATP
Ranking WTA
PARTNERCZY
TenisInfo.pl
- tenis statystyki
1x2tip.com - Typy typerów
Tennis stats and predictions
Live tenis
Nie zaczęte
Zakończone
Moje mecze (0)
29.10. / Czw
29.10. / Czw
««
Marzec 2024
»»
Po
Wt
Śr
Czw
Pt
So
N
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Nur-Sultan
sety
1
2
3
4
5
29.10.20
2. runda
Adrian Mannarino
2
6
6
H2H
Yuichi Sugita
0
1
1
29.10.20
2. runda
Mikhail Kukushkin
2
6
7
6
H2H
Benoit Paire
1
7
4
6
2
1
29.10.20
2. runda
Mackenzie Mcdonald
2
3
6
6
H2H
Andreas Seppi
1
6
3
3
29.10.20
2. runda
Emil Ruusuvuori
2
6
3
6
H2H
Jordan Thompson
1
2
6
4
Vienna
sety
1
2
3
4
5
29.10.20
2. runda
Daniel Evans
2
7
6
H2H
Jurij Rodionov
0
5
3
29.10.20
2. runda
Grigor Dimitrov
2
6
6
6
H2H
Stefanos Tsitsipas
1
7
5
4
3
29.10.20
2. runda
Dominic Thiem
2
6
6
H2H
Cristian Garin
0
3
2
29.10.20
2. runda
Daniil Medvedev
2
4
6
6
H2H
Vasek Pospisil
1
6
3
2
29.10.20
2. runda
Andrey Rublev
1
2
H2H
Jannik Sinner
krecz
0
1
29.10.20
2. runda
Lorenzo Sonego
2
7
7
H2H
Hubert Hurkacz
0
6
6
6
2
Hamburg Challenger
sety
1
2
3
4
5
29.10.20
2. runda
Cedrik-Marcel Stebe
2
6
6
H2H
Oscar Otte
0
3
3
29.10.20
2. runda
Botic Van De Zandschulp
2
6
7
H2H
Illya Marchenko
0
4
5
29.10.20
2. runda
Roman Safiullin
2
7
6
H2H
Jeff Wolf
0
6
1
4
M15 Heraklion
sety
1
2
3
4
5
29.10.20
2. runda
Uladzimir Ignatik
2
6
6
H2H
Petros Tsitsipas
0
0
1
29.10.20
2. runda
Robin Stanek
1
6
2
H2H
Dan Added
krecz
0
1
1
29.10.20
2. runda
Matija Pecotic
2
6
4
6
H2H
Lucas Gerch
1
1
6
0
29.10.20
2. runda
Evan Furness
2
3
7
6
H2H
Lucas Catarina
1
6
5
3
29.10.20
2. runda
Jacopo Berrettini
2
7
6
H2H
Facundo Diaz Acosta
0
5
2
29.10.20
2. runda
Vasil Kirkov
2
6
7
H2H
Mircea-Alexandru Jecan
0
1
5
29.10.20
2. runda
Fabian Marozsan
2
7
6
H2H
Artem Dubrivnyy
0
6
6
2
29.10.20
2. runda
Toby Alex Kodat
2
6
6
H2H
Zsombor Piros
0
4
4
M15 Monastir
sety
1
2
3
4
5
29.10.20
2. runda
Yanais Laurent
2
6
6
H2H
Aziz Ouakaa
0
3
4
29.10.20
2. runda
Matias Franco Descotte
2
6
6
6
H2H
Jack Gibbens
1
4
7
5
1
29.10.20
2. runda
Skander Mansouri
2
6
6
H2H
Colin Sinclair
0
3
4
29.10.20
2. runda
Moez Echargui
2
6
6
H2H
Jean Thirouin
0
2
2
29.10.20
2. runda
Thiago Agustin Tirante
2
7
6
H2H
Aziz Dougaz
0
6
0
2
29.10.20
2. runda
Guido Ivan Justo
2
6
1
6
H2H
Tomas Lipovsek Puches
1
4
6
2
29.10.20
2. runda
Wojciech Marek
2
6
7
H2H
Oleksandr Ovcharenko
0
4
6
6
29.10.20
2. runda
Alibek Kachmazov
2
3
6
7
H2H
Matias Zukas
1
6
4
6
2
M15 Sarreguemines
sety
1
2
3
4
5
29.10.20
2. runda
Tobias Simon
2
6
7
H2H
Maxence Broville
0
3
6
3
29.10.20
2. runda
Antoine Escoffier
2
7
3
6
H2H
Leandro Riedi
1
5
6
3
29.10.20
2. runda
Elmar Ejupovic
2
6
6
H2H
Sandro Ehrat
0
4
4
29.10.20
2. runda
Christopher Heyman
2
6
6
H2H
Julien De Cuyper
0
4
4
29.10.20
2. runda
Kenneth Raisma
2
4
6
7
H2H
Robert Strombachs
1
6
4
6
7
29.10.20
2. runda
Arthur Reymond
2
6
6
6
H2H
Matteo Martineau
1
7
1
3
4
29.10.20
2. runda
Titouan Droguet
2
7
1
6
H2H
Baptiste Crepatte
1
6
4
6
4
29.10.20
2. runda
Arthur Cazaux
2
6
6
6
H2H
Quentin Robert (1994)
1
7
4
1
4
M15 Sharm El
sety
1
2
3
4
5
29.10.20
2. runda
Yann Marti
2
5
6
6
H2H
Nick Chappell
1
7
2
1
29.10.20
2. runda
Alessandro Bega
2
6
6
H2H
Amr Elsayed
0
0
4
29.10.20
2. runda
Francesco Vilardo
2
6
6
H2H
Alexey Zakharov
0
4
4
29.10.20
2. runda
David Poljak
2
1
7
6
H2H
Petros Chrysochos
1
6
6
5
1
29.10.20
2. runda
Vladyslav Orlov
2
6
6
H2H
Ryan Nijboer
0
4
2
29.10.20
2. runda
Felix Corwin
2
2
6
6
H2H
Max Houkes
1
6
4
3
29.10.20
2. runda
Oleksii Krutykh
2
6
6
H2H
Gijs Brouwer
0
4
4
29.10.20
2. runda
Shintaro Mochizuki
2
6
6
6
H2H
Tristan Boyer
1
7
1
4
3
M25 Vale Do
sety
1
2
3
4
5
29.10.20
2. runda
Gastao Elias
2
6
6
H2H
Tiago Cacao
0
1
4
29.10.20
2. runda
Viktor Galovic
2
6
6
H2H
Duje Ajdukovic
0
4
4
29.10.20
2. runda
Pedro Cachin
1
6
5
H2H
Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo
krecz
0
1
2
29.10.20
2. runda
Maxime Hamou
2
6
6
6
H2H
Matheus Pucinelli De Almeida
1
3
7
2
3
29.10.20
2. runda
Nuno Borges
1
7
5
2
H2H
Raul Brancaccio
krecz
0
6
0
29.10.20
2. runda
Kacper Zuk
2
7
7
H2H
Michael Geerts
0
6
5
6
3
29.10.20
2. runda
Chun Hsin Tseng
2
6
6
H2H
Emilio Nava
0
3
2
29.10.20
2. runda
Jesper De Jong
2
6
6
H2H
Tsung-Hua Yang
0
3
3
Marbella Challenger
sety
1
2
3
4
5
29.10.20
2. runda
Daniel Elahi Galan
2
4
7
6
H2H
Gianluca Mager
1
6
5
1
29.10.20
2. runda
Carlos Taberner
2
7
1
6
H2H
Jay Clarke
1
6
2
6
3
29.10.20
2. runda
Jaume Antoni Munar Clar
2
6
6
H2H
Lorenzo Giustino
0
1
3
29.10.20
2. runda
Vit Kopriva
2
3
7
6
H2H
Federico Gaio
1
6
6
1
4
W15 Heraklion
sety
1
2
3
4
5
29.10.20
1. runda
Alexandra Cadantu
2
7
6
H2H
Zoe Howard
0
5
1
29.10.20
1. runda
Laura Schaeder
2
7
6
H2H
Oleksandra Oliynykova
0
5
2
29.10.20
1. runda
Ioana Loredana Rosca
2
5
6
7
H2H
Tamira Paszek
1
7
1
6
3
29.10.20
1. runda
Martha Matoula
2
0
6
6
H2H
Magdalini Adaloglou
1
6
2
1
29.10.20
1. runda
Dalila Spiteri
2
6
6
H2H
Gabriela Duca
0
2
2
29.10.20
1. runda
Monika Kilnarova
2
6
7
H2H
Irene Lavino
0
3
5
29.10.20
1. runda
Ayumi Koshiishi
2
3
7
6
H2H
Ioana Gaspar
1
6
5
0
29.10.20
1. runda
Elysia Bolton
2
2
7
6
H2H
Anja Wildgruber
1
6
6
3
4
29.10.20
1. runda
Angelina Wirges
2
6
6
H2H
Fiona Ganz
0
0
3
29.10.20
1. runda
Nika Radisic
2
6
7
H2H
Nina Stadler
0
1
5
29.10.20
1. runda
Melania Delai
2
6
4
7
H2H
Valeriya Olyanovskaya
1
4
6
5
29.10.20
1. runda
Michaela Laki
2
6
6
H2H
Martina Spigarelli
0
4
3
W15 Lousada
sety
1
2
3
4
5
29.10.20
2. runda
Claudia Giovine
2
6
6
H2H
Ines Murta
0
1
4
29.10.20
2. runda
Arianne Hartono
2
6
6
H2H
Angelica Moratelli
0
3
2
29.10.20
2. runda
Susan Bandecchi
2
6
6
H2H
Sara Gambogi
0
2
1
29.10.20
2. runda
Celia Cervino Ruiz
2
7
6
H2H
Tess Sugnaux
0
6
6
0
29.10.20
2. runda
Lucia Bronzetti
2
3
6
6
H2H
Alina Shcherbinina
1
6
3
1
29.10.20
2. runda
Anastasia Zarycka
2
6
6
H2H
Lina Glushko
0
4
2
29.10.20
2. runda
Arlinda Rushiti
1
7
2
H2H
Katy Dunne
krecz
0
5
5
29.10.20
2. runda
Stephanie Judith Visscher
2
7
6
H2H
Sara Cakarevic
0
5
4
W15 Monastir
sety
1
2
3
4
5
29.10.20
2. runda
Tamara Curovic
2
6
6
H2H
Lena Ruppert
0
4
1
29.10.20
2. runda
Eliessa Vanlangendonck
2
4
6
6
H2H
Zoe Kruger
1
6
2
2
29.10.20
2. runda
Maria Lourdes Carle
2
6
6
H2H
Julie Belgraver
0
2
0
29.10.20
2. runda
Alice Robbe
2
6
6
H2H
Lisa Ponomar
0
1
3
29.10.20
2. runda
Yasmine Mansouri
2
6
6
H2H
Anna Kubareva
0
2
1
29.10.20
2. runda
Laetitia Pulchartova
2
6
6
6
H2H
Barbara Gatica
1
7
4
2
3
29.10.20
2. runda
Weronika Falkowska
2
7
6
H2H
Carole Monnet
0
5
1
29.10.20
2. runda
Sina Herrmann
2
4
7
6
H2H
Darja Semenistaja
1
6
6
4
0
W15 Pazardzhik
sety
1
2
3
4
5
29.10.20
2. runda
Cristina Dinu
2
6
6
H2H
Elena Jamshidi
0
3
2
29.10.20
2. runda
Oana Georgeta Simion
2
6
6
H2H
Simona Ogescu
0
0
2
29.10.20
2. runda
Malene Helgo
2
6
6
H2H
Nikola Breckova
0
1
2
29.10.20
2. runda
Nuria Brancaccio
2
6
4
6
H2H
Pia Lovric
1
1
6
3
29.10.20
2. runda
Sofia Milatova
2
6
5
6
H2H
Jana Bojovic
1
1
7
3
29.10.20
2. runda
Selena Janicijevic
2
6
6
H2H
Martina Colmegna
0
3
3
29.10.20
2. runda
Erika Andreeva
2
3
6
6
H2H
Gergana Topalova
1
6
3
4
29.10.20
2. runda
Sofia Costoulas
1
7
5
5
H2H
Vlada Ekshibarova
krecz
0
6
3
W15 Platja D'Aro
sety
1
2
3
4
5
29.10.20
2. runda
Amanda Carreras
2
6
6
H2H
Eva Vedder
0
4
2
29.10.20
2. runda
Ivonne Cavalle-Reimers
2
6
6
H2H
Claudia Hoste Ferrer
0
0
1
29.10.20
2. runda
Angela Fita Boluda
2
6
7
H2H
Guillermina Naya
0
3
5
29.10.20
2. runda
Emily Appleton
2
6
6
H2H
Alba Carrillo Marin
0
3
0
29.10.20
2. runda
Alina Charaeva
2
6
3
6
H2H
Aneta Laboutkova
1
2
6
2
29.10.20
2. runda
Jessica Bouzas Maneiro
2
6
6
H2H
Celia Belle Mohr
0
1
2
29.10.20
2. runda
Marta Custic
2
4
6
6
H2H
Marine Partaud
1
6
3
0
29.10.20
2. runda
Sebastianna Scilipoti
2
6
6
H2H
Carlota Martinez Cirez
0
2
3
W15 Sharm El
sety
1
2
3
4
5
29.10.20
2. runda
Chanel Simmonds
2
6
6
H2H
Polina Iatcenko
0
3
1
29.10.20
2. runda
Rutuja Bhosale
2
7
6
H2H
Maria Timofeeva
0
6
6
1
29.10.20
2. runda
Lamis Alhussein Abdel Aziz
2
6
7
H2H
Zhibek Kulambayeva
0
2
5
29.10.20
2. runda
Anna Siskova
2
3
7
6
H2H
Gozal Ainitdinova
1
6
5
2
29.10.20
2. runda
Joanna Garland
2
6
6
H2H
Ana Lantigua De La Nuez
0
1
2
29.10.20
2. runda
Anastasiya Poplavska
2
6
7
H2H
Helene Scholsen
0
4
5
29.10.20
2. runda
Romana Cisovska
2
3
6
6
H2H
Dasha Ivanova
1
6
0
0
29.10.20
2. runda
Emilie Lindh Gallagher
2
6
6
H2H
Anna Morgina
0
2
4
W25 Istanbul
sety
1
2
3
4
5
29.10.20
Ćwierćfinał
Vera Zvonareva
2
6
6
H2H
Katarina Zavatska
0
4
1
29.10.20
Ćwierćfinał
Kaia Kanepi
2
6
7
H2H
Andrea Lazaro Garcia
0
3
6
7
29.10.20
Ćwierćfinał
Jaqueline Cristian
2
6
6
H2H
Elena Gabriela Ruse
0
1
4
29.10.20
Ćwierćfinał
Francesca Jones
2
6
7
H2H
Reka-Luca Jani
0
3
5
W80 Tyler
sety
1
2
3
4
5
29.10.20
1. runda
Sara Errani
2
6
6
H2H
Maria Camila Osorio Serrano
0
3
1
29.10.20
1. runda
Misaki Doi
2
6
6
H2H
Francesca Di Lorenzo
0
1
3
29.10.20
1. runda
Veronica Cepede Royg
2
7
6
H2H
Katie Volynets
0
6
6
3
29.10.20
1. runda
Paula Kania
2
6
7
H2H
Mayo Hibi
0
4
5
29.10.20
1. runda
Katarzyna Kawa
2
6
6
H2H
Olga Govortsova
0
3
2
29.10.20
1. runda
Shelby Rogers
2
6
6
H2H
Whitney Osuigwe
0
3
3
29.10.20
1. runda
Jamie Loeb
2
6
3
7
H2H
Georgina Garcia-Perez
1
3
6
6
1
29.10.20
Klasyf.
Mayo Hibi
2
5
6
10
H2H
Conny Perrin
1
7
1
8
29.10.20
Klasyf.
Renata Zarazua
2
6
6
H2H
Harmony Tan
0
2
4
29.10.20
1. runda
Renata Zarazua
2
6
6
H2H
Conny Perrin
0
1
1
29.10.20
1. runda
Aliona Bolsova
2
7
6
H2H
Ankita Raina
0
5
2
29.10.20
1. runda
Greetje Minnen
2
6
7
H2H
Peyton Stearns
0
2
5
29.10.20
1. runda
Catherine Cartan Bellis
2
6
6
H2H
Anna-Lena Friedsam
0
3
3
29.10.20
1. runda
Caroline Dolehide
2
6
6
H2H
Sachia Vickery
0
1
3
29.10.20
Klasyf.
Maria Camila Osorio Serrano
2
7
6
H2H
Kyoka Okamura
0
5
3
29.10.20
1. runda
Ann Li
2
6
6
H2H
Diane Parry
0
3
4
29.10.20
1. runda
Marta Kostyuk
2
6
6
H2H
Fernanda Contreras Gomez
0
0
0
29.10.20
1. runda
Hailey Baptiste
2
6
6
H2H
Kristie Ahn
0
2
2
29.10.20
Klasyf.
Peyton Stearns
2
6
2
10
H2H
Veronica Cepede Royg
1
4
6
4
29.10.20
1. runda
Clara Tauson
2
6
6
H2H
Caty McNally
0
3
1
29.10.20
Klasyf.
Clara Tauson
2
6
6
H2H
Gabriela Lee
0
3
3
Nur-Sultan
sety
1
2
3
4
5
29.10.20
1. runda
Sander Gille/Joran Vliegen
2
6
6
H2H
Mackenzie McDonald/Tommy Paul
0
3
4
29.10.20
Ćwierćfinał
Max Purcell/Luke Saville
2
6
7
H2H
Luke Bambridge/Divij Sharan
0
3
5
29.10.20
1. runda
Jonathan Erlich/Andrei Vasilevski
2
6
6
H2H
Mohamed Safwat/Denis Yevseyev
0
3
3
29.10.20
1. runda
Marcelo Arevalo/Tomislav Brkic
2
6
7
10
H2H
Rohan Bopanna/Frederik Nielsen
1
7
5
6
3
5
29.10.20
1. runda
Ben McLachlan/Franko Skugor
2
7
6
12
H2H
Matwe Middelkoop/Hugo Nys
1
6
4
7
8
10
Vienna
sety
1
2
3
4
5
29.10.20
Ćwierćfinał
Lukasz Kubot/Marcelo Melo
2
7
6
H2H
Jurgen Melzer/Edouard Roger-Vasselin
0
5
3
29.10.20
Ćwierćfinał
Kevin Krawietz/Andreas Mies
2
6
4
10
H2H
Mate Pavic/Bruno Soares
1
1
6
8
29.10.20
Ćwierćfinał
Jamie Murray/Neal Skupski
1
w/o
H2H
Rajeev Ram/Joe Salisbury
0
Hamburg Challenger
sety
1
2
3
4
5
29.10.20
Ćwierćfinał
Lloyd Glasspool/Alex Lawson
2
6
6
H2H
Benito Sanchez Martinez/Cedrik-Marcel Stebe
0
1
3
29.10.20
Ćwierćfinał
Marc-Andrea Huesler/Kamil Majchrzak
2
7
6
H2H
Andre Begemann/David Pel
0
6
2
3
29.10.20
Ćwierćfinał
Andre Goransson/Jan Zielinski
1
w/o
H2H
Hugo Gaston/Arthur Rinderknech
0
M15 Heraklion
sety
1
2
3
4
5
29.10.20
Ćwierćfinał
Vaclav Safranek/Robin Stanek
2
5
7
10
H2H
Uladzimir Ignatik/Mircea-Alexandru Jecan
1
7
5
6
29.10.20
Ćwierćfinał
Riccardo Balzerani/Francesco Forti
2
7
3
10
H2H
Fabian Marozsan/Zsombor Piros
1
6
4
6
6
29.10.20
Ćwierćfinał
Evan Furness/Clement Tabur
1
6
H2H
Dan Added/Luke Johnson
krecz
0
4
29.10.20
Ćwierćfinał
Lucas Gerch/Gerardo Lopez Villasenor
2
6
6
H2H
Vasil Kirkov/Toby Alex Kodat
0
0
1
M15 Monastir
sety
1
2
3
4
5
29.10.20
Ćwierćfinał
Anis Ghorbel/Aziz Ouakaa
2
6
6
H2H
Ignacio Carou/Tomas Lipovsek Puches
0
2
2
29.10.20
Ćwierćfinał
Facundo Juarez/Gabriel Roveri Sidney
2
7
6
H2H
Moez Echargui/Jean Thirouin
0
6
2
3
29.10.20
Ćwierćfinał
Maik Steiner/Patrick Zahraj
2
6
7
H2H
Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine/Mirko Martinez
0
2
6
4
29.10.20
Ćwierćfinał
Luis Patino/Thiago Agustin Tirante
2
6
6
H2H
Colin Sinclair/Matias Zukas
0
3
1
M15 Sarreguemines
sety
1
2
3
4
5
29.10.20
Ćwierćfinał
Theo Arribage/Maxence Broville
2
6
6
H2H
Antoine Cornut-Chauvinc/Louis Dussin
0
4
3
29.10.20
Ćwierćfinał
Kai Lemstra/Robert Strombachs
2
6
7
H2H
Arthur Cazaux/Titouan Droguet
0
2
6
2
M15 Sharm El
sety
1
2
3
4
5
29.10.20
Ćwierćfinał
Arjun Kadhe/Vladyslav Manafov
2
6
3
10
H2H
Alexander Donski/Max Houkes
1
3
6
4
29.10.20
Ćwierćfinał
Marko Miladinovic/Miljan Zekic
2
6
4
10
H2H
Nick Chappell/Felix Corwin
1
3
6
8
29.10.20
Ćwierćfinał
Alessandro Bega/Petros Chrysochos
2
7
6
H2H
Marat Deviatiarov/Oleksii Krutykh
0
6
7
4
29.10.20
Ćwierćfinał
Vladyslav Orlov/Alexey Zakharov
2
1
6
11
H2H
Omni Kumar/Wally Thayne
1
6
3
9
M25 Vale Do
sety
1
2
3
4
5
29.10.20
Ćwierćfinał
Nuno Borges/Francisco Cabral
2
7
2
10
H2H
Sebastian Fanselow/Wilson Leite
1
6
6
6
1
29.10.20
Ćwierćfinał
Jesper De Jong/Jelle Sels
2
7
6
10
H2H
Nicolas Barrientos/Rogerio Dutra Da Silva
1
6
5
7
2
7
29.10.20
Ćwierćfinał
Raul Brancaccio/Mark Vervoort
2
6
6
H2H
Viktor Durasovic/Michael Geerts
0
3
4
29.10.20
Ćwierćfinał
Joao Lucas Reis Da Silva/Khumoun Sultanov
2
6
6
H2H
Pedro Cachin/Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo
0
0
3
Marbella Challenger
sety
1
2
3
4
5
29.10.20
Ćwierćfinał
Gerard Granollers/Pedro Martinez Portero
2
4
6
10
H2H
Vit Kopriva/Jaroslav Pospisil
1
6
2
4
29.10.20
Ćwierćfinał
Luis David Martinez/Fernando Romboli
1
w/o
H2H
Andrej Martin/Goncalo Oliveira
0
29.10.20
Ćwierćfinał
Federico Gaio/Andrea Pellegrino
1
w/o
H2H
Pedja Krstin/Dimitar Kuzmanov
0
29.10.20
Ćwierćfinał
Steven Diez/Blaz Rola
2
6
6
H2H
Carlos Taberner/Bernabe Zapata Miralles
0
3
0
W15 Heraklion
sety
1
2
3
4
5
29.10.20
Ćwierćfinał
Andreea Rosca/Ioana Loredana Rosca
2
6
3
10
H2H
Giulia Crescenzi/Irene Lavino
1
2
6
5
29.10.20
Ćwierćfinał
Gabriela Duca/Julia Kimmelmann
2
1
6
10
H2H
Alexandra Cadantu/Stefana Lazar
1
6
3
7
29.10.20
Ćwierćfinał
Melania Delai/Dalila Spiteri
2
6
6
H2H
Elysia Bolton/Anna Popescu
0
1
0
29.10.20
Ćwierćfinał
Ioana Gaspar/Nika Radisic
2
6
6
H2H
Magdalini Adaloglou/Martha Matoula
0
4
4
W15 Lousada
sety
1
2
3
4
5
29.10.20
Ćwierćfinał
Arianne Hartono/Yuriko Miyazaki
2
6
6
H2H
Weronika Baszak/Alina Shcherbinina
0
4
3
29.10.20
Ćwierćfinał
Silvia Ambrosio/Celia Cervino Ruiz
1
w/o
H2H
Lucia Bronzetti/Stephanie Judith Visscher
0
29.10.20
Ćwierćfinał
Susan Bandecchi/Lara Salden
2
6
6
H2H
Riya Bhatia/Ines Murta
0
4
3
W15 Monastir
sety
1
2
3
4
5
29.10.20
Ćwierćfinał
Tamara Curovic/Lisa Ponomar
2
6
6
H2H
Elena Malygina/Alice Robbe
0
0
2
29.10.20
Ćwierćfinał
Dia Evtimova/Carole Monnet
2
6
6
H2H
Barbara Gatica/Rebeca Pereira
0
4
4
29.10.20
Ćwierćfinał
Manon Arcangioli/Julie Belgraver
2
6
6
H2H
Diana Maria Mihail/Arina Gabriela Vasilescu
0
2
1
29.10.20
Ćwierćfinał
Weronika Falkowska/Anna Kubareva
2
7
7
H2H
Maria Lourdes Carle/Yasmine Mansouri
0
5
5
W15 Pazardzhik
sety
1
2
3
4
5
29.10.20
Ćwierćfinał
Gebriela Mihaylova/Zinovia Vaneva
2
7
6
H2H
Nikol Ruseva/Beatris Spasova
0
5
1
29.10.20
Ćwierćfinał
Katerina Dimitrova/Isabelle Kouzmanov
2
6
6
10
H2H
Martina Colmegna/Cristina Dinu
1
7
5
3
6
29.10.20
Ćwierćfinał
Chiara Girelli/Emma Valletta
1
w/o
H2H
Petia Arshinkova/Gergana Topalova
0
29.10.20
Ćwierćfinał
Oana Gavrila/Oana Georgeta Simion
2
6
7
H2H
Lia Karatancheva/Elena Trencheva
0
4
5
W15 Platja D'Aro
sety
1
2
3
4
5
29.10.20
Półfinał
Alina Charaeva/Oksana Selekhmeteva
2
6
3
10
H2H
Ivonne Cavalle-Reimers/Angela Fita Boluda
1
4
6
8
29.10.20
Półfinał
Alba Carrillo Marin/Julia Payola
2
6
6
10
H2H
Miriam Bianca Bulgaru/Guillermina Naya
1
3
7
5
7
W15 Sharm El
sety
1
2
3
4
5
29.10.20
Ćwierćfinał
Anastasia Gasanova/Valeriya Strakhova
2
6
6
10
H2H
Alina Silich/Mariia Tkacheva
1
7
5
2
7
29.10.20
Ćwierćfinał
Dasha Ivanova/Sofia Sewing
1
5
H2H
Elena Bogdan/Warona Mdlulwa
krecz
0
3
29.10.20
Ćwierćfinał
Bianca Jolie Fernandez/Leylah Annie Fernandez
2
6
6
H2H
Anna Morgina/Anastasia Nefedova
0
3
2
29.10.20
Ćwierćfinał
Ksenia Laskutova/Daria Mishina
2
6
2
11
H2H
Merel Hoedt/Anna Siskova
1
4
6
9
29.10.20
Półfinał
Ksenia Laskutova/Daria Mishina
1
w/o
H2H
Dasha Ivanova/Sofia Sewing
0
W25 Istanbul
sety
1
2
3
4
5
29.10.20
Półfinał
Jaqueline Cristian/Elena Gabriela Ruse
2
3
6
10
H2H
Valentini Grammatikopoulou/Reka-Luca Jani
1
6
3
6
29.10.20
Półfinał
Maia Lumsden/Melis Sezer
2
6
3
10
H2H
Bibiane Schoofs/Rosalie Van Der Hoek
1
4
6
7
<