Tenis na żywo, tenisowe statystyki, wyniki tenisa live

mężczyźni singel halowa Kazakhstan Nur-Sultan sety 1 2 3 4 5
27.10.20
1. runda
Jiri Vesely 2 6 7
Tennys Sandgren 0 4 67
27.10.20
1. runda
Yuichi Sugita 2 6 5 6
Damir Dzumhur 1 1 7 4
27.10.20
1. runda
Egor Gerasimov 2 6 3 7
Lloyd Harris 1 3 6 63
27.10.20
1. runda
Emil Ruusuvuori 2 6 6
Timofey Skatov 0 2 0
27.10.20
1. runda
Andreas Seppi 2 6 1 6
Aslan Karatsev 1 3 6 3
mężczyźni singel halowa Austria Vienna sety 1 2 3 4 5
27.10.20
1. runda
Grigor Dimitrov 2 7 6
Karen Khachanov 0 66 3
27.10.20
1. runda
Hubert Hurkacz 2 6 7
Attila Balazs 0 3 5
27.10.20
1. runda
Novak Djokovic 2 7 6
Filip Krajinovic 0 66 3
27.10.20
1. runda
Daniel Evans 1 6 4
Aljaz Bedene krecz 0 3 5
27.10.20
1. runda
Lorenzo Sonego 2 6 6
Dusan Lajovic 0 4 3
27.10.20
1. runda
Dominic Thiem 2 6 7
Vitaliy Sachko 0 4 5
27.10.20
1. runda
Christian Garin 2 6 6 6
Stan Wawrinka 1 4 79 3
mężczyźni singel halowa Germany Hamburg Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
27.10.20
1. runda
Pavel Kotov 2 6 6 7
Borna Gojo 1 4 76 5
27.10.20
1. runda
Jeff Wolf 2 6 6
Matthias Bachinger 0 4 3
27.10.20
1. runda
Cedrik-Marcel Stebe 2 6 6
Filip Horansky 0 2 4
27.10.20
1. runda
Tobias Kamke 2 3 6 6
Prajnesh Gunneswaran 1 6 4 1
27.10.20
1. runda
Roman Safiullin 2 6 6
Stefano Napolitano 0 2 2
mężczyźni singel twarda Greece M15 Heraklion sety 1 2 3 4 5
27.10.20
1. runda
Facundo Diaz Acosta 2 7 7
Natan Rodrigues 0 67 5
27.10.20
1. runda
Matija Pecotic 2 6 6
Mathieu Perchicot 0 3 2
27.10.20
1. runda
Uladzimir Ignatik 2 7 6
Francesco Forti 0 5 4
27.10.20
1. runda
Lucas Gerch 2 6 6 6
Michail Pervolarakis 1 77 3 4
27.10.20
1. runda
Jacopo Berrettini 2 7 6
Vaclav Safranek 0 66 2
27.10.20
1. runda
Petros Tsitsipas 2 6 7
Hanwen Li 0 1 65
mężczyźni singel twarda Tunisia M15 Monastir sety 1 2 3 4 5
27.10.20
1. runda
Yanais Laurent 2 6 6 6
Facundo Juarez 1 710 4 4
27.10.20
1. runda
Tomas Lipovsek Puches 2 6 6
Fermin Tenti 0 3 2
27.10.20
1. runda
Oleksandr Ovcharenko 2 6 3 7
Tak Khunn Wang 1 4 6 61
27.10.20
1. runda
Alibek Kachmazov 2 7 6
Luis Patino 0 64 3
27.10.20
1. runda
Matias Franco Descotte 2 6 6
Ignacio Carou 0 0 2
27.10.20
1. runda
Matias Zukas 2 6 6
Alberto Orso 0 2 2
27.10.20
1. runda
Guido Ivan Justo 2 6 6
Lukas Hellum Lilleengen 0 0 2
27.10.20
1. runda
Colin Sinclair 2 7 3 6
Taiyo Yamanaka 1 66 6 3
27.10.20
1. runda
Aziz Ouakaa 2 6 6
Alexandros Skorilas 0 4 1
27.10.20
1. runda
Jack Gibbens 2 6 7
Sacha Modica 0 3 5
mężczyźni singel dywanowa France M15 Sarreguemines sety 1 2 3 4 5
27.10.20
1. runda
Quentin Robert (1994) 2 6 6
Fabrizio Ornago 0 4 2
27.10.20
1. runda
Elmar Ejupovic 2 6 6
Kyrian Jacquet 0 2 4
27.10.20
1. runda
Maxence Broville 2 7 6
Antoine Cornut-Chauvinc 0 5 3
27.10.20
1. runda
Robert Strombachs 2 6 7
Patrik Niklas-Salminen 0 4 64
27.10.20
1. runda
Kenneth Raisma 2 6 7 6
Leopold Zima 1 77 68 2
27.10.20
1. runda
Tobias Simon 2 6 6
Alexis Gautier 0 3 4
mężczyźni singel twarda Portugal M25 Vale Do sety 1 2 3 4 5
27.10.20
1. runda
Tsung-Hua Yang 2 6 6
Felipe Meligeni Rodrigues Alves 0 4 3
27.10.20
1. runda
Tiago Cacao 2 4 6 6
Viktor Durasovic 1 6 3 3
27.10.20
1. runda
Maxime Hamou 2 6 6
Khumoun Sultanov 0 1 3
27.10.20
1. runda
Pedro Cachin 2 7 1 7
Alex Molcan 1 63 6 65
27.10.20
1. runda
Jesper De Jong 2 6 6
Jonas Forejtek 0 3 2
27.10.20
1. runda
Nuno Borges 1 6 5
Alexander Ritschard krecz 0 4 4
mężczyźni singel ceglana Spain Marbella Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
27.10.20
1. runda
Daniel Elahi Galan 2 6 6
Andrea Pellegrino 0 3 2
27.10.20
1. runda
Jaume Antoni Munar Clar 2 7 5 6
Riccardo Bonadio 1 63 7 3
27.10.20
1. runda
Carlos Gimeno Valero 2 6 6
Federico Coria 0 4 1
27.10.20
1. runda
Lorenzo Giustino 2 3 7 6
Carlos Alcaraz Garfia 1 6 5 4
27.10.20
1. runda
Carlos Taberner 2 3 7 7
Ramkumar Ramanathan 1 6 5 64
27.10.20
1. runda
Vit Kopriva 2 7 6
Roberto Carballes Baena 0 63 2
27.10.20
1. runda
Steven Diez 2 6 6
Carlos Gomez-Herrera 0 2 3
27.10.20
1. runda
Gianluca Mager 2 2 6 6
Alessandro Giannessi 1 6 1 2
27.10.20
1. runda
Federico Gaio 2 6 4 6
Nicola Kuhn 1 3 6 4
kobiety singel ceglana Greece W15 Heraklion sety 1 2 3 4 5
27.10.20
Klasyf.
Tamira Paszek 2 7 6
Sapfo Sakellaridi 0 5 4
27.10.20
Klasyf.
Irene Lavino 2 6 6
Giulia Crescenzi 0 4 4
27.10.20
Klasyf.
Magdalini Adaloglou 2 6 6
Gabriela Duca 0 4 4
27.10.20
Klasyf.
Valeriya Olyanovskaya 2 6 4 11
Julia Kimmelmann 1 3 6 9
27.10.20
Klasyf.
Ayumi Koshiishi 2 6 6
Zoe Howard 0 3 0
27.10.20
Klasyf.
Anja Wildgruber 2 7 7
Anita Bertoloni 0 5 5
27.10.20
1. runda
Darya Astakhova 2 6 6
Anca Alexia Todoni 0 3 2
27.10.20
1. runda
Romy Koelzer 2 6 6 6
Dimitra Pavlou 1 1 75 0
27.10.20
1. runda
Andreea Rosca 2 1 6 6
Anna Bondar 1 6 3 3
27.10.20
1. runda
Ziva Falkner 2 7 6
Mira Antonitsch 0 65 1
kobiety singel halowa Portugal W15 Lousada sety 1 2 3 4 5
27.10.20
1. runda
Lucia Bronzetti 2 6 3 6
Weronika Baszak 1 3 6 2
27.10.20
1. runda
Sara Cakarevic 2 7 7
Ingrid Gamarra Martins 0 63 63
27.10.20
1. runda
Anastasia Zarycka 2 4 6 6
Viktoria Morvayova 1 6 2 2
27.10.20
1. runda
Lina Glushko 2 6 3 6
Anastasia Kulikova 1 3 6 4
kobiety singel twarda Tunisia W15 Monastir sety 1 2 3 4 5
27.10.20
1. runda
Eliessa Vanlangendonck 2 6 6
Katherine Westbury 0 3 0
27.10.20
1. runda
Anna Kubareva 2 7 6
Marie Mettraux 0 5 2
27.10.20
1. runda
Alice Robbe 2 6 6
Eleonora Alvisi 0 1 3
27.10.20
1. runda
Lisa Ponomar 2 6 6 6
Elena Malygina 1 2 75 3
27.10.20
1. runda
Yasmine Mansouri 1 4
Anna Ureke krecz 0 0
27.10.20
1. runda
Laetitia Pulchartova 2 6 6
Sarah Lisa Aubertin 0 4 1
kobiety singel ceglana Bulgaria W15 Pazardzhik sety 1 2 3 4 5
27.10.20
Klasyf.
Lia Karatancheva 2 3 6 10
Zinovia Vaneva 1 6 4 7
27.10.20
Klasyf.
Simona Ogescu 2 6 6
Beatris Spasova 0 2 1
27.10.20
Klasyf.
Mirela Shkumbova 2 6 2 10
Lucie Petruzelova 1 4 6 5
27.10.20
Klasyf.
Elena Jamshidi 2 6 6
Anja Draskovic 0 4 1
27.10.20
Klasyf.
Chiara Girelli 2 2 6 10
Isabelle Kouzmanov 1 6 4 7
27.10.20
Klasyf.
Sylvie Zund 2 6 6
Nikol Ruseva 0 1 3
27.10.20
1. runda
Gergana Topalova 2 6 6
Martina Gledacheva 0 4 3
27.10.20
1. runda
Nikola Breckova 2 4 6 6
Gebriela Mihaylova 1 6 4 1
27.10.20
1. runda
Pia Lovric 2 6 5 6
Oana Gavrila 1 1 7 1
27.10.20
1. runda
Cristina Dinu 2 4 7 7
Svenja Ochsner 1 6 62 5
27.10.20
1. runda
Sofia Costoulas 2 6 6
Julia Stamatova 0 3 2
kobiety singel ceglana Spain W15 Platja D'Aro sety 1 2 3 4 5
27.10.20
Klasyf.
Valeria Koussenkova 2 6 7
Nahia Berecoechea 0 3 63
27.10.20
Klasyf.
Sinead Lohan 2 6 6
Natalia Orlova 0 2 4
27.10.20
Klasyf.
Angela Fita Boluda 2 6 6
Emma Lene 0 0 2
27.10.20
Klasyf.
Ekaterina Vishnevskaya 2 3 6 10
Esther Lopez Alcaraz 1 6 3 6
27.10.20
Klasyf.
Ali Collins 2 3 6 10
Paula Ortega Redondo 1 6 1 3
27.10.20
1. runda
Claudia Hoste Ferrer 2 6 6
Maria Pages Mere 0 2 2
27.10.20
Klasyf.
Helene Pellicano 2 6 6
Amandine Cazeaux 0 3 2
27.10.20
1. runda
Alina Charaeva 2 3 7 6
Lucia Cortez Llorca 1 6 65 3
27.10.20
1. runda
Jessica Bouzas Maneiro 2 6 1 6
Alice Rame 1 1 6 1
27.10.20
1. runda
Celia Belle Mohr 2 6 5 7
Julia Payola 1 3 7 5
27.10.20
1. runda
Ivonne Cavalle-Reimers 2 6 6
Federica Arcidiacono 0 3 0
27.10.20
1. runda
Aneta Laboutkova 2 7 6
Andrea Gamiz 0 5 0
kobiety singel twarda Egypt W15 Sharm El sety 1 2 3 4 5
27.10.20
Klasyf.
Lamis Alhussein Abdel Aziz 2 6 2 10
Daria Kudashova 1 4 6 4
27.10.20
Klasyf.
Emilie Lindh Gallagher 2 6 6
Demi Tran 0 1 0
27.10.20
Klasyf.
Jasmine Conway 2 6 6
Jazmin Ortenzi 0 3 4
27.10.20
Klasyf.
Noel Saidenova 2 6 6
Viktoriya Kanapatskaya 0 3 1
27.10.20
Klasyf.
Anastasiya Poplavska 2 3 7 10
Katarina Kuzmova (2001) 1 6 64 7
27.10.20
Klasyf.
Valentina Ryser 2 6 6 11
Sandy Marti 1 4 73 9
kobiety singel halowa Turkey W25 Istanbul sety 1 2 3 4 5
27.10.20
1. runda
Bibiane Schoofs 2 7 4 6
Yuliya Hatouka 1 64 6 1
27.10.20
1. runda
Tena Lukas 2 6 4 6
Valentini Grammatikopoulou 1 2 6 2
27.10.20
1. runda
Lucie Havlickova 2 6 6
Shalimar Talbi 0 4 1
27.10.20
1. runda
Despina Papamichail 2 6 6
Dooa Akyurek 0 3 2
27.10.20
1. runda
Jaqueline Cristian 2 6 7
Nefisa Berberovic 0 2 61
27.10.20
1. runda
Pemra Ozgen 2 6 6
Isabella Shinikova 0 4 3
27.10.20
1. runda
Kaia Kanepi 2 6 6
Eva Guerrero Alvarez 0 1 3
27.10.20
1. runda
Reka-Luca Jani 2 6 7
Cagla Buyukakcay 0 4 66
27.10.20
1. runda
Andrea Lazaro Garcia 2 6 6
Dejana Radanovic 0 3 4
kobiety singel twarda USA W80 Tyler sety 1 2 3 4 5
27.10.20
1. runda klasyf.
Conny Perrin 2 7 6
Charlotte Chavatipon 0 63 3
27.10.20
1. runda klasyf.
Harmony Tan 2 6 6
Chloe Henderson 0 0 2
27.10.20
1. runda klasyf.
Paula Kania 2 6 6
Marie Benoit 0 3 0
27.10.20
1. runda klasyf.
Mayo Hibi 2 6 6
Katarzyna Piter 0 4 5
mężczyźni debel halowa Kazakhstan Nur-Sultan sety 1 2 3 4 5
27.10.20
1. runda
Max Purcell/Luke Saville 2 6 6
Andrey Golubev/Aleksandr Nedovesov 0 4 4
mężczyźni debel halowa Austria Vienna sety 1 2 3 4 5
27.10.20
1. runda
Robert Farah/Fabrice Martin 2 7 6
Wesley Koolhof/Nikola Mektic 0 5 3
27.10.20
1. runda
Karen Khachanov/Andrey Rublev 2 7 3 10
Pierre-Hugues Herbert/Nicolas Mahut 1 69 6 2
mężczyźni debel halowa Germany Hamburg Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
27.10.20
1. runda
Marc-Andrea Huesler/Kamil Majchrzak 2 6 6 10
Maxime Cressy/Albano Olivetti 1 72 4 4
27.10.20
1. runda
Hugo Gaston/Arthur Rinderknech 2 6 4 11
Mikael Torpegaard/Jeff Wolf 1 3 6 9
27.10.20
1. runda
Andre Goransson/Jan Zielinski 2 6 7 10
Sadio Doumbia/Fabien Reboul 1 73 5 3
mężczyźni debel twarda Greece M15 Heraklion sety 1 2 3 4 5
27.10.20
1. runda
Fabian Marozsan/Zsombor Piros 2 6 6
Michal Dembek/Artem Dubrivnyy 0 4 3
27.10.20
1. runda
Riccardo Balzerani/Francesco Forti 2 6 7
Edan Leshem/Rio Noguchi 0 3 5
27.10.20
1. runda
Uladzimir Ignatik/Mircea-Alexandru Jecan 2 6 6
Mathieu Perchicot/Rayane Roumane 0 2 3
27.10.20
1. runda
Dan Added/Luke Johnson 2 2 7 10
Mateus Alves (2001)/Facundo Diaz Acosta 1 6 68 8
27.10.20
1. runda
Vaclav Safranek/Robin Stanek 1 5
Francesco Ferrari/Michail Pervolarakis krecz 0 2
27.10.20
1. runda
Lucas Gerch/Gerardo Lopez Villasenor 2 6 7
Jacopo Berrettini/Lucas Catarina 0 2 62
27.10.20
1. runda
Vasil Kirkov/Toby Alex Kodat 2 7 6
Sergis Kyratzis/Eleftherios Theodorou 0 64 2
27.10.20
1. runda
Evan Furness/Clement Tabur 2 6 4 10
Aristotelis Thanos/Petros Tsitsipas 1 4 6 3
mężczyźni debel twarda Tunisia M15 Monastir sety 1 2 3 4 5
27.10.20
1. runda
Moez Echargui/Jean Thirouin 2 6 7
Ignacio Monzon/Fermin Tenti 0 2 5
27.10.20
1. runda
Maik Steiner/Patrick Zahraj 2 7 2 10
Aziz Dougaz/Skander Mansouri 1 61 6 7
27.10.20
1. runda
Ignacio Carou/Tomas Lipovsek Puches 2 6 6
Yanais Laurent/Tak Khunn Wang 0 2 4
27.10.20
1. runda
Facundo Juarez/Gabriel Roveri Sidney 2 6 6
Alex Barrena/Wojciech Marek 0 2 3
27.10.20
1. runda
Luis Patino/Thiago Agustin Tirante 2 6 6
Juan Ignacio Alcalde/Egill Sigurdsson 0 2 1
mężczyźni debel dywanowa France M15 Sarreguemines sety 1 2 3 4 5
27.10.20
1. runda
Antoine Bellier/Sandro Ehrat 2 6 3 10
Tony Bourcet/Antoine Escoffier 1 3 6 6
27.10.20
1. runda
Matteo Martineau/Arthur Reymond 2 6 6 10
Sascha Gueymard Wayenburg/Damien Salvestre 1 74 3 6
27.10.20
1. runda
Arthur Cazaux/Titouan Droguet 2 6 7
Leandro Riedi/Yannik Steinegger 0 4 64
27.10.20
1. runda
Glenn Smits/Mick Veldheer 2 6 6
Karlo Cubelic/David Jorda Sanchis 0 3 1
27.10.20
1. runda
Quentin Robert (1994)/Hugo Schott 2 6 3 10
Julien De Cuyper/Axel Garcian 1 3 6 5
27.10.20
1. runda
Antoine Cornut-Chauvinc/Louis Dussin 2 6 6
Mick Lescure/Gabriel Petit 0 2 4
27.10.20
1. runda
Kai Lemstra/Robert Strombachs 2 6 6
Adil Kalyanpur/Lennart Melzer 0 3 3
mężczyźni debel twarda Egypt M15 Sharm El sety 1 2 3 4 5
27.10.20
1. runda
Vladyslav Orlov/Alexey Zakharov 2 6 6
Sagadat Ayap/Juan Pablo Paz 0 0 4
27.10.20
1. runda
Marko Miladinovic/Miljan Zekic 2 7 6
David Poljak/Aldin Setkic 0 65 2
27.10.20
1. runda
Alessandro Bega/Petros Chrysochos 2 6 6
Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin/Pablo Vivero Gonzalez 0 2 3
27.10.20
1. runda
Arjun Kadhe/Vladyslav Manafov 2 6 6
Preston Connor/Aljaz Fugina 0 0 0
27.10.20
1. runda
Omni Kumar/Wally Thayne 2 7 6
Amr Asrawy/Akram El Sallaly 0 5 2
27.10.20
1. runda
Marat Deviatiarov/Oleksii Krutykh 2 7 6
Sidharth Rawat/Kelsey Stevenson 0 64 4
27.10.20
1. runda
Alexander Donski/Max Houkes 2 7 7
Daniele Capecchi/Francesco Vilardo 0 5 5
mężczyźni debel twarda Portugal M25 Vale Do sety 1 2 3 4 5
27.10.20
1. runda
Raul Brancaccio/Mark Vervoort 2 6 6
Mariano Kestelboim/Genaro Alberto Olivieri 0 4 3
27.10.20
1. runda
Sebastian Fanselow/Wilson Leite 2 6 6
Fabio Coelho/Frederico Gil 0 3 4
27.10.20
1. runda
Nicolas Barrientos/Rogerio Dutra Da Silva 2 6 6
Matteo Arnaldi/Viktor Galovic 0 2 2
mężczyźni debel ceglana Spain Marbella Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
27.10.20
1. runda
Andrej Martin/Goncalo Oliveira 2 5 6 10
Inigo Cervantes/Oriol Roca Batalla 1 7 4 4
kobiety debel ceglana Greece W15 Heraklion sety 1 2 3 4 5
27.10.20
1. runda
Elysia Bolton/Anna Popescu 2 3 6 10
Alica Rusova/Laura Schaeder 1 6 0 4
27.10.20
1. runda
Gabriela Duca/Julia Kimmelmann 2 7 7
Jenny Duerst/Nina Stadler 0 5 5
27.10.20
1. runda
Ioana Gaspar/Nika Radisic 2 6 6
Maria Sara Popa/Nefeli Zafeiri 0 1 0
27.10.20
1. runda
Magdalini Adaloglou/Martha Matoula 2 6 6
Olga Helmi/Ayumi Koshiishi 0 3 2
27.10.20
1. runda
Melania Delai/Dalila Spiteri 2 6 6
Linda Sevcikova/Anja Wildgruber 0 2 1
27.10.20
1. runda
Andreea Rosca/Ioana Loredana Rosca 2 6 6
Martina Spigarelli/Gaia Squarcialupi 0 4 1
27.10.20
1. runda
Giulia Crescenzi/Irene Lavino 2 6 6 10
Elizabeth Halbauer/Romy Koelzer 1 0 71 7
27.10.20
1. runda
Alexandra Cadantu/Stefana Lazar 2 0 7 10
Darya Astakhova/Oleksandra Oliynykova 1 6 5 4
kobiety debel halowa Portugal W15 Lousada sety 1 2 3 4 5
27.10.20
1. runda
Silvia Ambrosio/Celia Cervino Ruiz 2 6 6
Francisca Jorge/Olga Parres Azcoitia 0 4 2
27.10.20
1. runda
Weronika Baszak/Alina Shcherbinina 2 6 7
Katy Dunne/Ingrid Gamarra Martins 0 2 69
27.10.20
1. runda
Lucia Bronzetti/Stephanie Judith Visscher 2 6 6
Shelly Bereznyak/Maria Ines Fonte 0 3 3
kobiety debel twarda Tunisia W15 Monastir sety 1 2 3 4 5
27.10.20
1. runda
Manon Arcangioli/Julie Belgraver 2 2 6 10
Lola Mireille Glantz/Lena Ruppert 1 6 2 3
27.10.20
1. runda
Weronika Falkowska/Anna Kubareva 2 4 6 10
Bojana Marinkovic/Eliessa Vanlangendonck 1 6 2 7
27.10.20
1. runda
Barbara Gatica/Rebeca Pereira 2 6 6
Nikol Palecek/Zdena Safarova 0 3 2
kobiety debel ceglana Bulgaria W15 Pazardzhik sety 1 2 3 4 5
27.10.20
1. runda
Lia Karatancheva/Elena Trencheva 2 6 6
Denislava Glushkova/Gabriela Aura Zarnoveanu 0 0 0
27.10.20
1. runda
Petia Arshinkova/Gergana Topalova 1 w/o
Rosina Kurteva/Emilia Lubenova 0
27.10.20
1. runda
Oana Gavrila/Oana Georgeta Simion 2 6 6
Simona Ogescu/Ilay Yoruk 0 1 4
kobiety debel ceglana Spain W15 Platja D'Aro sety 1 2 3 4 5
27.10.20
1. runda
Taisia Bolsova Zadoinov/Jana Rovira Alier 1 w/o
Jessica Bouzas Maneiro/Lucia Cortez Llorca 0
27.10.20
1. runda
Maria Lota Kaul/Sebastianna Scilipoti 2 6 6
Mar Pi Vilanova/Margarita Roshka 0 0 1
27.10.20
1. runda
Nora Ayala Serra/Ares Teixido Garcia 2 6 6
Mariya Kostyuk/Paula Ortega Redondo 0 3 3
27.10.20
1. runda
Emily Appleton/Ali Collins 2 6 6
Valeria Koussenkova/Emma Lene 0 2 4
27.10.20
1. runda
Miriam Bianca Bulgaru/Guillermina Naya 2 2 6 10
Aneta Laboutkova/Lexie Stevens 1 6 4 8
27.10.20
1. runda
Alina Charaeva/Oksana Selekhmeteva 2 6 6
Emma Mazzoni/Juliette Mazzoni 0 0 0
27.10.20
1. runda
Ivonne Cavalle-Reimers/Angela Fita Boluda 2 6 6
Nina Rudiukova/Anastasia Veselova 0 2 1
27.10.20
1. runda
Alba Carrillo Marin/Julia Payola 2 6 6
Claudia Hoste Ferrer/Eva Vedder 0 4 4
kobiety debel twarda Egypt W15 Sharm El sety 1 2 3 4 5
27.10.20
1. runda
Merel Hoedt/Anna Siskova 2 6 6
Gozal Ainitdinova/Zhibek Kulambayeva 0 4 1
27.10.20
1. runda
Dasha Ivanova/Sofia Sewing 2 7 4 10
Viktoriia Dema/Jasmijn Gimbrere 1 5 6 5
27.10.20
1. runda
Anna Morgina/Anastasia Nefedova 2 6 6
Ana Lantigua De La Nuez/Jazmin Ortenzi 0 4 0
27.10.20
1. runda
Ksenia Laskutova/Daria Mishina 2 6 6
Helene Scholsen/Chanel Simmonds 0 3 4
27.10.20
1. runda
Alina Silich/Mariia Tkacheva 2 6 6 10
Ashmitha Easwaramurthi/Emilie Lindh Gallagher 1 75 1 8
27.10.20
1. runda
Anastasia Gasanova/Valeriya Strakhova 2 1 6 10
Lamis Alhussein Abdel Aziz/Anastasia Zolotareva 1 6 1 5
27.10.20
1. runda
Elena Bogdan/Warona Mdlulwa 2 6 6
Katarina Kuzmova (2001)/Valentina Ryser 0 4 4
kobiety debel halowa Turkey W25 Istanbul sety 1 2 3 4 5
27.10.20
1. runda
Olivia Nicholls/Despina Papamichail 2 6 6
Dooa Akyurek/Anhzelika Isaeva 0 3 1
27.10.20
1. runda
Cemre Anil/Suzan Lamens 2 6 6
Ceylin Ipek/Iroda Makhamatjonova 0 1 1
27.10.20
1. runda
Bibiane Schoofs/Rosalie Van Der Hoek 2 6 6
Linda Fruhvirtova/Anastasia Tikhonova 0 3 1
27.10.20
1. runda
Maia Lumsden/Melis Sezer 2 7 6
Yuliya Hatouka/Ekaterina Kazionova 0 63 2
27.10.20
1. runda
Valeria Savinykh/Ekaterina Yashina 2 3 6 10
Nefisa Berberovic/Isabella Shinikova 1 6 1 7
27.10.20
1. runda
Shalimar Talbi/Anastasia Zakharova 2 6 6
Begum Elif Gumussoy/Lucie Havlickova 0 0 0
27.10.20
1. runda
Valentini Grammatikopoulou/Reka-Luca Jani 2 7 6
Beyda Baykal/Doga Turkmen 0 62 2
27.10.20
1. runda
Jaqueline Cristian/Elena Gabriela Ruse 2 6 6 10
Ayla Aksu/Ipek Oz 1 74 3 5
<