TURNIEJE TENIS LIVE
TENISOWE RANKINGI
Nur-Sultan | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
25.10.20 1. runda klasyf. |
Viktor Troicki | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Evgeny Donskoy | 0 | 0 | 4 | ||||||
25.10.20 1. runda klasyf. |
Yuichi Sugita | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mohamed Safwat | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
25.10.20 1. runda klasyf. |
Damir Dzumhur | 2 | 1 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Aleksandr Nedovyesov | 1 | 6 | 5 | 2 | |||||
25.10.20 1. runda klasyf. |
Yannick Hanfmann | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Liam Broady | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
25.10.20 1. runda klasyf. |
Aslan Karatsev | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Ernests Gulbis | 0 | 63 | 1 | ||||||
25.10.20 1. runda klasyf. |
Marc Polmans | 2 | 5 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Denis Yevseyev | 1 | 7 | 3 | 0 | |||||
25.10.20 1. runda klasyf. |
Alexei Popyrin | 1 | 6 | 4 | |||||
Denis Istomin krecz | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
25.10.20 1. runda klasyf. |
Emil Ruusuvuori | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Max Purcell | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
Cologne | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
25.10.20 Finał |
Alexander Zverev | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Diego Sebastian Schwartzman | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
Vienna | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
25.10.20 Klasyf. |
Attila Balazs | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Bruno Soares | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
25.10.20 Klasyf. |
Vasek Pospisil | 2 | 7 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Jason Jung | 1 | 61 | 6 | 3 | |||||
25.10.20 Klasyf. |
Aljaz Bedene | 2 | 6 | 4 | 7 | ||||
Lorenzo Sonego | 1 | 2 | 6 | 5 | |||||
25.10.20 Klasyf. |
Norbert Gombos | 2 | 5 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Vitaliy Sachko | 1 | 7 | 4 | 4 | |||||
Antwerp | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
25.10.20 Finał |
Ugo Humbert | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Alex De Minaur | 0 | 1 | 64 | ||||||
Hamburg Challenger | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
25.10.20 Klasyf. |
Tobias Kamke | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Illya Marchenko | 1 | 76 | 3 | 0 | |||||
25.10.20 Klasyf. |
Matthias Bachinger | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Hugo Gaston | 1 | 6 | 4 | 4 | |||||
25.10.20 Klasyf. |
Stefano Napolitano | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Evgeny Karlovskiy | 0 | 66 | 65 | ||||||
25.10.20 Klasyf. |
Pavel Kotov | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Marvin Moeller | 0 | 3 | 65 | ||||||
Ismaning Challenger | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
25.10.20 Finał |
Marc-Andrea Huesler | 2 | 6 | 7 | 7 | ||||
Botic Van De Zandschulp | 1 | 73 | 62 | 5 | |||||
Istanbul Challenger | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
25.10.20 Finał |
Ilya Ivashka | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Martin Klizan | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
M15 Heraklion | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
25.10.20 1. runda klasyf. |
Pietro Rondoni | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Roman Andres Burruchaga | 0 | 5 | 1 | ||||||
25.10.20 1. runda klasyf. |
Robin Stanek | 2 | 6 | 3 | 10 | ||||
Frane Nincevic | 1 | 1 | 6 | 4 | |||||
25.10.20 1. runda klasyf. |
Stephanos Schinas | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Victoras Zervoudakis | 0 | 63 | 1 | ||||||
25.10.20 1. runda klasyf. |
Luke Johnson | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tomas Jirousek | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
25.10.20 1. runda klasyf. |
Gabriel Donev | 1 | 6 | 1 | |||||
Sergis Kyratzis krecz | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
25.10.20 1. runda klasyf. |
Gerardo Lopez Villasenor | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Tom Hands | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
25.10.20 1. runda klasyf. |
Riccardo Balzerani | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
George Galenianos | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
25.10.20 1. runda klasyf. |
Josip Krstanovic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Daniel O'Neill | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
25.10.20 1. runda klasyf. |
Michal Dembek | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Vasilios Caripi | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
25.10.20 1. runda klasyf. |
Giovanni Fonio | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jordan Hasson | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
25.10.20 1. runda klasyf. |
Evan Furness | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Henry Patten | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
25.10.20 1. runda klasyf. |
Michalis Sakellaridis | 2 | 1 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Dominik Recek | 1 | 6 | 3 | 7 | |||||
25.10.20 1. runda klasyf. |
Hazem Naow | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Stefanos Sakellaridis | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
25.10.20 1. runda klasyf. |
Mateus Alves | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Federico Arnaboldi | 0 | 0 | 4 | ||||||
25.10.20 1. runda klasyf. |
Vasil Kirkov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Theodoros Mitsakos | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
25.10.20 1. runda klasyf. |
Clement Tabur | 2 | 6 | 4 | 10 | ||||
Peter Bertran | 1 | 4 | 6 | 2 | |||||
25.10.20 1. runda klasyf. |
Adrian Andreev | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lodewijk Weststrate | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
25.10.20 1. runda klasyf. |
Filip Misolic | 2 | 5 | 7 | 11 | ||||
Paul Woerner | 1 | 7 | 64 | 9 | |||||
25.10.20 1. runda klasyf. |
Neil Oberleitner | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Igor Solomatin | 0 | 1 | 5 | ||||||
25.10.20 1. runda klasyf. |
Tadeas Paroulek | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Calin Manda | 0 | 64 | 3 | ||||||
25.10.20 1. runda klasyf. |
Francesco Maestrelli | 2 | 6 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Alec Deckers | 1 | 76 | 0 | 3 | |||||
25.10.20 1. runda klasyf. |
Sebastian Gima | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nick Hardt | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
25.10.20 1. runda klasyf. |
Ioannis Kountourakis | 2 | 6 | 2 | 10 | ||||
Nini Gabriel Dica | 1 | 4 | 6 | 6 | |||||
25.10.20 1. runda klasyf. |
Gianmarco Ferrari | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Michel-Alexandre Fortin | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
M15 Monastir | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
25.10.20 2. runda klasyf. |
Omar Giacalone | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Pietro Marino | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
25.10.20 2. runda klasyf. |
Gabriel Roveri Sidney | 1 | 6 | 4 | |||||
Oscar Weightman krecz | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
25.10.20 1. runda klasyf. |
George Davies | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dwaine Duncan | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
25.10.20 2. runda klasyf. |
Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Perry Gregg | 0 | 3 | 64 | ||||||
25.10.20 2. runda klasyf. |
Tim Heger | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Samoil Lavric | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
25.10.20 2. runda klasyf. |
Jack Gibbens | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Facundo Yunis | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
25.10.20 2. runda klasyf. |
Federico Juan Aguilar | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Juan Ignacio Alcalde | 0 | 66 | 1 | ||||||
25.10.20 2. runda klasyf. |
Patrick Zahraj | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Caspar Schuetze | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
25.10.20 Finał |
Thiago Agustin Tirante | 2 | 7 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Wojciech Marek | 1 | 62 | 74 | 3 | |||||
25.10.20 2. runda klasyf. |
Oleksandr Ovcharenko | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Giorgio Tabacco | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
25.10.20 2. runda klasyf. |
Alexandros Skorilas | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Andrea Cugini | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
25.10.20 1. runda klasyf. |
Andrea Cugini | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Skander Ben Fraj | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
25.10.20 2. runda klasyf. |
Maik Steiner | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
George Davies | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
25.10.20 2. runda klasyf. |
Fausto Tabacco | 1 | 4 | ||||||
Geronimo Marcolini krecz | 0 | 0 | |||||||
25.10.20 2. runda klasyf. |
Taiyo Yamanaka | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Piotr Galus | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
25.10.20 1. runda klasyf. |
Pietro Marino | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alexander Pustovit | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
25.10.20 1. runda klasyf. |
Giorgio Tabacco | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Andreja Petrovic | 0 | 61 | 2 | ||||||
M15 Sarreguemines | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
25.10.20 1. runda klasyf. |
Mick Lescure | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Batiste Klein | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
25.10.20 1. runda klasyf. |
Hendrik Jebens | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Damien Wenger | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
25.10.20 1. runda klasyf. |
Dominik Boehler | 2 | 3 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Boris Fassbender | 1 | 6 | 4 | 4 | |||||
25.10.20 1. runda klasyf. |
Kenneth Raisma | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Niklas Schell | 0 | 63 | 66 | ||||||
25.10.20 1. runda klasyf. |
Antoine Monaco | 2 | 4 | 6 | 11 | ||||
Alexis Canter | 1 | 6 | 2 | 9 | |||||
25.10.20 1. runda klasyf. |
Maxence Beauge | 2 | 6 | 3 | 11 | ||||
Luca Castelnuovo | 1 | 3 | 6 | 9 | |||||
25.10.20 1. runda klasyf. |
Louis Dussin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Theo Arribage | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
25.10.20 1. runda klasyf. |
Daniel De Jonge | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Axel Garcian | 1 | 6 | 4 | 5 | |||||
25.10.20 1. runda klasyf. |
Milan Welte | 2 | 2 | 7 | 10 | ||||
Patrik Hartmeier | 1 | 6 | 63 | 5 | |||||
25.10.20 1. runda klasyf. |
Karlo Cubelic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Adil Kalyanpur | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
25.10.20 1. runda klasyf. |
Leopold Zima | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kristjan Tamm | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
25.10.20 1. runda klasyf. |
Kai Lemstra | 1 | 6 | 3 | |||||
Alafia Ayeni krecz | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
25.10.20 1. runda klasyf. |
Titouan Droguet | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Damien Salvestre | 0 | 66 | 2 | ||||||
25.10.20 1. runda klasyf. |
Yannik Steinegger | 2 | 6 | 3 | 10 | ||||
Ugo Blanchet | 1 | 4 | 6 | 7 | |||||
25.10.20 1. runda klasyf. |
Robert Strombachs | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Brett Vadoz | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
25.10.20 1. runda klasyf. |
Arthur Bouquier | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
David Jorda Sanchis | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
M15 Sharm El | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
25.10.20 1. runda klasyf. |
Yann Marti | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Igor Trunov | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
25.10.20 1. runda klasyf. |
Francesco Vilardo | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Toby D. Boyer | 0 | 65 | 4 | ||||||
25.10.20 1. runda klasyf. |
Kelsey Stevenson | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Aleksei Khomich | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
25.10.20 1. runda klasyf. |
Arjun Kadhe | 2 | 6 | 4 | 15 | ||||
Leonid Sheyngezikht | 1 | 2 | 6 | 13 | |||||
25.10.20 1. runda klasyf. |
Yurii Dzhavakian | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sagadat Ayap | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
25.10.20 1. runda klasyf. |
Juan Pablo Paz | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Elijah Poritzky | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
25.10.20 1. runda klasyf. |
Daniele Capecchi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Davud Amirov | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
25.10.20 1. runda klasyf. |
Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dostanbek Tashbulatov | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
25.10.20 1. runda klasyf. |
Timur Kiuamov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Benjamin Dhoe | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
25.10.20 1. runda klasyf. |
Jesse Flores | 2 | 6 | 6 | 11 | ||||
Evgeny Philippov | 1 | 74 | 4 | 9 | |||||
25.10.20 1. runda klasyf. |
Omar El-Moslemany | 2 | 4 | 7 | 10 | ||||
Ahmed Borai | 1 | 6 | 5 | 4 | |||||
25.10.20 Finał |
Gijs Brouwer | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Vladyslav Orlov | 0 | 3 | 64 | ||||||
25.10.20 1. runda klasyf. |
Loic Ratsaratany | 2 | 6 | 1 | 10 | ||||
Akram El Sallaly | 1 | 2 | 6 | 5 | |||||
25.10.20 1. runda klasyf. |
Simon Beaupain | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Zakai Stone | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||
25.10.20 1. runda klasyf. |
Mohab Hamed | 2 | 3 | 6 | 13 | ||||
Seth Seely | 1 | 6 | 4 | 11 | |||||
25.10.20 1. runda klasyf. |
Taha Baadi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Egor Agafonov | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
25.10.20 1. runda klasyf. |
Alastair Gray | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yaraslav Shyla | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
25.10.20 1. runda klasyf. |
Tristan Boyer | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Guillaume Dermiens | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
25.10.20 1. runda klasyf. |
Omni Kumar | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Juan Bautista Otegui | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
25.10.20 1. runda klasyf. |
Ryan Nijboer | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Preston Connor | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
25.10.20 1. runda klasyf. |
Illya Beloborodko | 1 | 5 | ||||||
Siddhant Banthia krecz | 0 | 2 | |||||||
25.10.20 1. runda klasyf. |
Faris Zakaryia | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Oscar Galimardanov | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
25.10.20 1. runda klasyf. |
Wally Thayne | 2 | 6 | 3 | 10 | ||||
Alec Beckley | 1 | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
25.10.20 1. runda klasyf. |
Max Houkes | 2 | 6 | 4 | 10 | ||||
Issei Okamura | 1 | 2 | 6 | 5 | |||||
25.10.20 1. runda klasyf. |
Lorenzo Claverie | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Anze Arh | 0 | 63 | 2 | ||||||
M25 Vale Do | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
25.10.20 1. runda klasyf. |
Goncalo Falcao | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Osgar O'Hoisin | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
25.10.20 1. runda klasyf. |
Filipe Brandao | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Adan Freire Da Silva | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
25.10.20 1. runda klasyf. |
Wilson Leite | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ayman Azarioh | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
25.10.20 1. runda klasyf. |
Nicolas Barrientos | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Edoardo Graziani | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
25.10.20 1. runda klasyf. |
Max Andrews | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tiago Rodrigo Fernandes | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
25.10.20 1. runda klasyf. |
Charles Minc | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mark Vervoort | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
25.10.20 1. runda klasyf. |
Mariano Kestelboim | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tiago Torres | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
25.10.20 1. runda klasyf. |
Raphael Baltensperger | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tennyson Whiting | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
25.10.20 1. runda klasyf. |
David Volfson | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Keanu Elias Immler | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
25.10.20 1. runda klasyf. |
Francisco Cabral | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Valentin De Carvalho | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
25.10.20 1. runda klasyf. |
Afonso Salgado | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Guilherme Silva (POR) | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
25.10.20 1. runda klasyf. |
Luis Faria | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Francisco Faria | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
25.10.20 1. runda klasyf. |
Jaimee Floyd Angele | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Russell Henderson | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
25.10.20 1. runda klasyf. |
Duje Ajdukovic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Fabio Coelho | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
25.10.20 1. runda klasyf. |
Joao Lucas Reis Da Silva | 2 | 6 | 5 | 10 | ||||
Guilherme Sousa Severin | 1 | 4 | 7 | 8 | |||||
25.10.20 1. runda klasyf. |
Paulo Fernandes | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Hugo Maia | 0 | 5 | 65 | ||||||
25.10.20 1. runda klasyf. |
Patrick Foley | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Illia Stoliar | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
25.10.20 1. runda klasyf. |
Manuel Goncalves | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Bernardo Teixeira | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
25.10.20 1. runda klasyf. |
Matheus Pucinelli De Almeida | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Marc Guardeno | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
25.10.20 1. runda klasyf. |
Pedro Araujo | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Seydina Andre | 0 | 5 | 5 | ||||||
25.10.20 1. runda klasyf. |
Diogo Alves | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Nicolas Agustin Lema | 0 | 2 | 65 | ||||||
25.10.20 1. runda klasyf. |
Matteo Arnaldi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Louroi Martinez | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
25.10.20 1. runda klasyf. |
Paulo Knippling | 2 | 6 | 5 | 12 | ||||
Sebastiao Vilas | 1 | 2 | 7 | 10 | |||||
25.10.20 1. runda klasyf. |
Ying Hou | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Daniel Ivanov | 0 | 61 | 3 | ||||||
Marbella Challenger | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
25.10.20 1. runda klasyf. |
Andrea Arnaboldi | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Pedja Krstin | 1 | 4 | 6 | 2 | |||||
25.10.20 Klasyf. |
Riccardo Bonadio | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Malek Jaziri | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
25.10.20 1. runda klasyf. |
Andrea Pellegrino | 2 | 7 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Inigo Cervantes | 1 | 5 | 73 | 4 | |||||
25.10.20 Klasyf. |
Vit Kopriva | 2 | 3 | 7 | 7 | ||||
Javier Barranco Cosano | 1 | 6 | 5 | 65 | |||||
25.10.20 Klasyf. |
Carlos Gimeno Valero | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Andrey Kuznetsov | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
Ostrava | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
25.10.20 Finał |
Aryna Sabalenka | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Victoria Azarenka | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
W15 Heraklion | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
25.10.20 1. runda klasyf. |
Gaia Squarcialupi | 1 | 1 | ||||||
Emma Penne krecz | 0 | 0 | |||||||
25.10.20 1. runda klasyf. |
Magdalini Adaloglou | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Linda Sevcikova | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
25.10.20 1. runda klasyf. |
Saara Orav | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Koral Koldobski | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
25.10.20 1. runda klasyf. |
Matilde Mariani | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Maria Sara Popa | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
25.10.20 1. runda klasyf. |
Zoe Howard | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lola Marandel | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
25.10.20 1. runda klasyf. |
Vicky Van De Peer | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sabine Rutlauka | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
25.10.20 1. runda klasyf. |
Irina Dshandshgava | 2 | 6 | 0 | 10 | ||||
Sonja Krtenova | 1 | 4 | 6 | 7 | |||||
25.10.20 1. runda klasyf. |
Natalia Fehr | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Maria Kontolaimaki | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
W15 Lousada | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
25.10.20 1. runda klasyf. |
Iveta Dapkute | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Elizabet Hamaliy | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
25.10.20 1. runda klasyf. |
Olga Parres Azcoitia | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Stefanie Frias Da Silva | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
25.10.20 1. runda klasyf. |
Celia Cervino Ruiz | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Valentina Losciale | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
25.10.20 1. runda klasyf. |
Estela Perez-Somarriba | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Carla Del Barrio | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
25.10.20 1. runda klasyf. |
Kristin Younes | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alba Retortillo Soiras | 0 | 0 | 4 | ||||||
25.10.20 1. runda klasyf. |
Jantje Tilbuerger | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Barbara Balancho | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
25.10.20 1. runda klasyf. |
Diana Martynov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Milla Sequeira | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
25.10.20 1. runda klasyf. |
Victoria Kalaitzis | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Matea Roki | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
25.10.20 1. runda klasyf. |
Silvia Ambrosio | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jamilah Snells | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
W15 Monastir | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
25.10.20 1. runda klasyf. |
Lena Ruppert | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Zdena Safarova | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
25.10.20 1. runda klasyf. |
Kathleen Kanev | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Amel Sammari | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
25.10.20 1. runda klasyf. |
Marie Mettraux | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Feryel Ben Hassen | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
25.10.20 1. runda klasyf. |
Lola Mireille Glantz | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Fatma Mornagui | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
25.10.20 1. runda klasyf. |
Eva Marie Voracek | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Zofia Podbiol | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
25.10.20 1. runda klasyf. |
Sara Ziodato | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nikol Palecek | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
25.10.20 Finał |
Sina Herrmann | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Barbara Gatica | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
25.10.20 1. runda klasyf. |
Olivia Gram | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ghalia Guizani | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
25.10.20 1. runda klasyf. |
Wiem Boubaker | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Diana Maria Mihail | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
25.10.20 1. runda klasyf. |
Marija Semenistaja | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Chahd Berriri | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
25.10.20 1. runda klasyf. |
Kim-Michaela Zahraj | 2 | 6 | 2 | 10 | ||||
Angelina Graovac | 1 | 4 | 6 | 8 | |||||
W15 Platja D'Aro | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
25.10.20 1. runda klasyf. |
Amandine Cazeaux | 2 | 6 | 3 | 12 | ||||
Karen Marthiens | 1 | 4 | 6 | 10 | |||||
25.10.20 1. runda klasyf. |
Natalia Orlova | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Taisia Yakunina | 1 | 6 | 0 | 4 | |||||
25.10.20 1. runda klasyf. |
Louise Lampla | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Emma Mazzoni | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||
25.10.20 1. runda klasyf. |
Valeria Koussenkova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Margarita Roshka | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
25.10.20 1. runda klasyf. |
Sinead Lohan | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Caitlyn Portela | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
25.10.20 1. runda klasyf. |
Ali Collins | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Mariya Kostyuk | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
25.10.20 1. runda klasyf. |
Emma Lene | 2 | 6 | 2 | 10 | ||||
Annika Kannan | 1 | 1 | 6 | 8 | |||||
25.10.20 1. runda klasyf. |
Maria Lota Kaul | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Sara Dols | 0 | 65 | 1 | ||||||
25.10.20 1. runda klasyf. |
Nora Ayala Serra | 2 | 6 | 1 | 10 | ||||
Ariadna Briones Ginesta | 1 | 4 | 6 | 8 | |||||
25.10.20 1. runda klasyf. |
Esther Lopez Alcaraz | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Iana Tishchenko | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
25.10.20 1. runda klasyf. |
Ares Teixido Garcia | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Raquel Ducet Teixeira | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
25.10.20 1. runda klasyf. |
Helene Pellicano | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Martina Sanchis Medina | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
25.10.20 1. runda klasyf. |
Paula Ortega Redondo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nina Rudiukova | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
25.10.20 1. runda klasyf. |
Carmen Gallardo Guevara | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Carla Ramonet | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
25.10.20 1. runda klasyf. |
Margaux Komano | 2 | 6 | 2 | 11 | ||||
Maria Berlanga Bandera | 1 | 4 | 6 | 9 | |||||
25.10.20 1. runda klasyf. |
Nahia Berecoechea | 2 | 7 | 1 | 10 | ||||
Anastasia Veselova | 1 | 5 | 6 | 8 | |||||
25.10.20 1. runda klasyf. |
Carmen Juan Bru | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mar Pi Vilanova | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
25.10.20 1. runda klasyf. |
Jana Rovira Alier | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Juliette Mazzoni | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||
25.10.20 1. runda klasyf. |
Jordina Font | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Taisia Bolsova Zadoinov | 0 | 2 | 64 | ||||||
25.10.20 1. runda klasyf. |
Emily De Oliveira | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Judith Hernandez Miranda | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
25.10.20 1. runda klasyf. |
Paula Sanchez Rodriguez | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Natalia Mora Ballo | 0 | 5 | 0 | ||||||
W15 Sharm El | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
25.10.20 Finał |
Joanna Garland | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Katie Boulter | 1 | 3 | 6 | 3 | |||||
W25 Istanbul | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
25.10.20 1. runda klasyf. |
Despina Papamichail | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Betina Tokac | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
25.10.20 1. runda klasyf. |
Ekaterina Yashina | 2 | 7 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Ena Kajevic | 1 | 62 | 77 | 6 | |||||
25.10.20 1. runda klasyf. |
Andrea Lazaro Garcia | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Iroda Makhamatjonova | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
25.10.20 1. runda klasyf. |
Maia Lumsden | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Begum Elif Gumussoy | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
25.10.20 1. runda klasyf. |
Anastasiya Shoshyna | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Anhzelika Isaeva | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||
25.10.20 1. runda klasyf. |
Margot Yerolymos | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ceylin Ipek | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
25.10.20 1. runda klasyf. |
Ekaterina Kazionova | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Rosalie Van Der Hoek | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
25.10.20 1. runda klasyf. |
Nefisa Berberovic | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Olivia Nicholls | 1 | 6 | 1 | 8 | |||||
25.10.20 1. runda klasyf. |
Yuliya Hatouka | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Doga Turkmen | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
25.10.20 1. runda klasyf. |
Shalimar Talbi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Erika Reinhardt | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
25.10.20 1. runda klasyf. |
Suzan Lamens | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Cemre Anil | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
25.10.20 1. runda klasyf. |
Ivana Popovic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Melis Sezer | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
25.10.20 1. runda klasyf. |
Lucie Havlickova | 2 | 7 | 3 | 10 | ||||
Anastasia Tikhonova | 1 | 5 | 6 | 2 | |||||
W25 Reims | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
25.10.20 Finał |
Oceane Dodin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Liudmila Samsonova | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
W80 Macon | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
25.10.20 Finał |
Catherine Cartan Bellis | 1 | 6 | 6 | 4 | ||||
Marta Kostyuk krecz | 0 | 4 | 7 | ||||||
Cologne | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
25.10.20 Finał |
Raven Klaasen/Ben Mclachlan | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kevin Krawietz/Andreas Mies | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
Antwerp | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
25.10.20 Finał |
John Peers/Michael Venus | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Rohan Bopanna/Matwe Middelkoop | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
Ostrava | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
25.10.20 Finał |
Elise Mertens/Aryna Sabalenka | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Gabriela Dabrowski/Luisa Stefani | 0 | 1 | 3 |