Tenis na żywo, tenisowe statystyki, wyniki tenisa live

mężczyźni singel halowa Germany Cologne sety 1 2 3 4 5
19.10.20
1. runda
Gilles Simon 2 6 7
Jordan Thompson 0 3 5
19.10.20
1. runda
Adrian Mannarino 2 6 6
Alexei Popyrin 0 2 2
19.10.20
1. runda
Steve Johnson 2 7 6
Marin Cilic 0 63 4
19.10.20
1. runda
Egor Gerasimov 2 6 6
Daniel Altmaier 0 1 0
19.10.20
1. runda
Yoshihito Nishioka 2 6 6
Kyle Edmund 0 4 0
19.10.20
1. runda
Miomir Kecmanovic 2 4 7 6
Sumit Nagal 1 6 64 1
mężczyźni singel halowa Belgium Antwerp sety 1 2 3 4 5
19.10.20
1. runda
Feliciano Lopez 2 6 6
Tommy Paul 0 3 2
19.10.20
Klasyf.
Salvatore Caruso 2 6 6
Yuichi Sugita 0 3 4
19.10.20
Klasyf.
Marcos Giron 2 7 6
Yasutaka Uchiyama 0 61 2
19.10.20
1. runda
Frances Tiafoe 2 6 7
Dusan Lajovic 0 3 66
19.10.20
Klasyf.
Lloyd Harris 2 6 6
Federico Coria 0 4 0
19.10.20
Klasyf.
Emil Ruusuvuori 1 1
Joao Sousa krecz 0 1
19.10.20
1. runda
Ugo Humbert 2 6 6
Kimmer Coppejans 0 4 3
mężczyźni singel dywanowa Germany Ismaning Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
19.10.20
1. runda
Matteo Viola 2 4 6 6
Brandon Nakashima 1 6 3 4
19.10.20
1. runda
Prajnesh Gunneswaran 2 6 3 7
Tomas Martin Etcheverry 1 4 6 63
19.10.20
1. runda
Henri Laaksonen 2 6 7
Lucas Miedler 0 4 5
19.10.20
1. runda
Ramkumar Ramanathan 2 7 6
Quentin Halys 0 65 3
19.10.20
1. runda
Botic Van De Zandschulp 2 6 6
Juan Pablo Varillas 0 0 1
19.10.20
1. runda
Antoine Hoang 2 4 7 6
Viktor Troicki 1 6 5 1
mężczyźni singel twarda Turkey Istanbul Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
19.10.20
1. runda
Jason Jung 1 2
Denis Istomin krecz 0 2
19.10.20
1. runda
Altug Celikbilek 2 6 6
Lorenzo Giustino 0 0 3
19.10.20
1. runda
Sebastian Ofner 2 6 6 6
Marsel Ilhan 1 77 4 4
19.10.20
1. runda
Ilya Ivashka 2 6 6
Ergi Kirkin 0 2 4
19.10.20
1. runda
Maxime Janvier 2 6 6 7
Emilio Gomez 1 4 76 5
19.10.20
1. runda
Benjamin Bonzi 1 6 4
Evgeny Donskoy krecz 0 2 1
19.10.20
1. runda
Jay Clarke 2 6 6
Sergiy Stakhovsky 0 4 0
19.10.20
1. runda
Borna Gojo 2 2 7 7
Taro Daniel 1 6 64 63
mężczyźni singel twarda Tunisia M15 Monastir sety 1 2 3 4 5
19.10.20
Klasyf.
Luis Patino 2 4 6 13
Sacha Modica 1 6 4 11
19.10.20
Klasyf.
Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine 2 6 6
Gabriel Roveri Sidney 0 0 3
19.10.20
Klasyf.
Tim Heger 2 6 6
Yanais Laurent 0 3 4
19.10.20
Klasyf.
Mirko Martinez 2 6 6
Piotr Galus 0 2 4
19.10.20
Klasyf.
Perry Gregg 2 6 3 11
Maik Steiner 1 1 6 9
19.10.20
Klasyf.
Oleksandr Ovcharenko 2 7 6
Lukas Hellum Lilleengen 0 5 1
mężczyźni singel twarda Egypt M15 Sharm El sety 1 2 3 4 5
19.10.20
1. runda klasyf.
Arjun Kadhe 2 6 6
Elijah Poritzky 0 2 2
19.10.20
2. runda klasyf.
Arjun Kadhe 2 6 6 10
Lorenzo Claverie 1 73 4 8
19.10.20
2. runda klasyf.
Yurii Dzhavakian 2 6 6
Gauthier Onclin 0 4 3
19.10.20
2. runda klasyf.
Juan Pablo Paz 2 6 6
Sabit Suntic 0 4 4
19.10.20
2. runda klasyf.
Daniele Capecchi 2 6 6
Yaraslav Shyla 0 1 1
19.10.20
1. runda klasyf.
Siddhant Banthia 2 6 6
Federico Luzzo 0 4 3
19.10.20
2. runda klasyf.
Siddhant Banthia 2 6 6
Egor Agafonov 0 3 3
19.10.20
2. runda klasyf.
Rio Noguchi 2 6 7
Egor Novikov 0 4 5
19.10.20
2. runda klasyf.
Georgii Kravchenko 2 6 6
Zakai Stone 0 0 0
19.10.20
2. runda klasyf.
Alastair Gray 2 7 6
Sagadat Ayap 0 63 0
19.10.20
1. runda klasyf.
Alastair Gray 1 6 3 7
Govind Nanda krecz 0 2 6 0
19.10.20
2. runda klasyf.
Tristan Boyer 2 6 4 10
Viacheslav Bielinskyi 1 4 6 6
19.10.20
2. runda klasyf.
Ryan Nijboer 2 7 6
Max Houkes 0 64 3
19.10.20
2. runda klasyf.
Igor Trunov 2 6 6 13
Jaime Caldes 1 74 4 11
19.10.20
1. runda klasyf.
Egor Agafonov 2 6 6
Benjamin Dhoe 0 3 4
19.10.20
2. runda klasyf.
Evgeny Philippov 2 6 1 10
Guillaume Dermiens 1 4 6 8
19.10.20
1. runda klasyf.
Lorenzo Claverie 2 7 6
Aleksei Khomich 0 5 4
mężczyźni singel halowa Germany M25 Hamburg sety 1 2 3 4 5
19.10.20
1. runda
Markus Eriksson 2 6 1 7
Quentin Robert (1994) 1 0 6 65
19.10.20
Klasyf.
Marvin Netuschil 2 7 6
Yan Sabanin 0 61 2
19.10.20
Klasyf.
Nicolas Barrientos 2 5 7 10
Lucas Poullain 1 7 60 8
19.10.20
Klasyf.
Adrian Obert 2 6 6
Buvaysar Gadamauri 0 2 1
19.10.20
1. runda
Stefan Kozlov 2 6 6
Stefano Napolitano 0 4 2
19.10.20
Klasyf.
Lenny Hampel 2 6 7
Alafia Ayeni 0 3 5
19.10.20
Klasyf.
Benedikt Henning 2 7 6
Nick Hardt 0 5 4
19.10.20
1. runda
Alex Molcan 2 7 6
Christopher Heyman 0 5 2
19.10.20
1. runda
Kacper Zuk 2 6 6
Yan Sabanin 0 0 4
19.10.20
Klasyf.
Duje Ajdukovic 2 6 6
Adil Kalyanpur 0 2 4
19.10.20
1. runda
Chun Hsin Tseng 2 6 7
Marvin Moeller 0 3 5
19.10.20
Klasyf.
Anton Matusevich 2 7 6
Benito Sanchez Martinez 0 5 4
19.10.20
1. runda
Valentin Royer 2 6 6
Jonas Forejtek 0 2 4
19.10.20
Klasyf.
Lewie Lane 2 6 6 10
Jurgen Zopp 1 73 4 3
kobiety singel halowa Czech Republic Ostrava sety 1 2 3 4 5
19.10.20
1. runda
Barbora Krejcikova 2 7 6
Tereza Martincova 0 5 1
19.10.20
1. runda
Anett Kontaveit 2 4 6 7
Ekaterina Alexandrova 1 6 2 66
19.10.20
1. runda
Maria Sakkari 2 6 6
Kristyna Pliskova 0 3 3
19.10.20
1. runda
Sara Sorribes Tormo 2 6 6
Magda Linette 0 1 3
kobiety singel twarda Tunisia W15 Monastir sety 1 2 3 4 5
19.10.20
Klasyf.
Zofia Podbiol 2 6 6
Diana Maria Mihail 0 3 4
19.10.20
Klasyf.
Wiem Boubaker 2 6 6
Francesca Dell'Edera 0 2 0
19.10.20
Klasyf.
Marija Semenistaja 2 6 4 10
Angelina Graovac 1 2 6 7
kobiety singel twarda Egypt W15 Sharm El sety 1 2 3 4 5
19.10.20
1. runda klasyf.
Sandy Marti 2 0 6 10
Anastasiya Poplavska 1 6 2 6
19.10.20
2. runda klasyf.
Helene Scholsen 2 6 6
Yelizaveta Karlova 0 1 4
19.10.20
1. runda klasyf.
Elina Nepliy 2 7 6
Jennifer Ruggeri 0 5 4
19.10.20
2. runda klasyf.
Yekaterina Dmitrichenko 2 6 6
Dalia Sherif 0 3 4
19.10.20
2. runda klasyf.
Anastasia Tikhonova 2 6 6
Elina Nepliy 0 1 2
19.10.20
1. runda klasyf.
Mihaela Djakovic 2 6 6
Adrienn Nagy 0 4 1
19.10.20
2. runda klasyf.
Mihaela Djakovic 2 4 6 10
Amarni Banks 1 6 4 8
19.10.20
2. runda klasyf.
Viktoriya Kanapatskaya 2 6 0 11
Emily Arbuthnott 1 2 6 9
19.10.20
1. runda klasyf.
Viktoriya Kanapatskaya 2 6 6
Saumya Vig 0 1 0
19.10.20
1. runda klasyf.
Lian Tran 2 6 6
Laure Line Glaude 0 4 2
19.10.20
2. runda klasyf.
Lian Tran 2 6 6 10
Jasmijn Gimbrere 1 1 72 3
19.10.20
1. runda klasyf.
Francesca Curmi 2 6 6
Nadine Keller 0 4 2
19.10.20
2. runda klasyf.
Noel Saidenova 2 6 6
Maelys Bougrat 0 3 3
19.10.20
1. runda klasyf.
Yelizaveta Karlova 2 6 6
Elizaveta Koklina 0 2 2
19.10.20
2. runda klasyf.
Anastasia Zolotareva 2 6 6
Ashmitha Easwaramurthi 0 0 1
19.10.20
1. runda klasyf.
Veronika Pepelyaeva 2 6 4 10
Iuliia Nikitina 1 0 6 6
19.10.20
2. runda klasyf.
Veronika Pepelyaeva 2 6 7
Louise Kwong 0 2 5
19.10.20
2. runda klasyf.
Martyna Kubka 2 6 6
Francesca Curmi 0 1 4
19.10.20
1. runda klasyf.
Martyna Kubka 2 6 6
Maria Manilova 0 2 2
19.10.20
1. runda klasyf.
Jasmijn Gimbrere 2 3 6 10
Alina Michalitsch 1 6 2 3
19.10.20
2. runda klasyf.
Bianca Jolie Fernandez 2 7 6
Elisa Andrea Camerano 0 61 4
19.10.20
1. runda klasyf.
Bianca Jolie Fernandez 2 6 6 10
Zoe Hitt 1 73 3 5
19.10.20
1. runda klasyf.
Amarni Banks 2 6 6
Demi Tran 0 0 1
19.10.20
1. runda klasyf.
Jasmine Conway 2 6 6
Maria Krupenina 0 2 1
19.10.20
2. runda klasyf.
Jasmine Conway 2 6 4 10
Sandy Marti 1 2 6 7
kobiety singel halowa France W25 Reims sety 1 2 3 4 5
19.10.20
Klasyf.
Daniela Seguel 2 6 6 10
Andrea Lazaro Garcia 1 3 75 5
19.10.20
Klasyf.
Maryna Zanevska 2 7 6
Julia Grabher 0 63 2
19.10.20
Klasyf.
Jessika Ponchet 2 6 4 10
Lara Salden 1 1 6 4
19.10.20
Klasyf.
Katharina Gerlach 2 7 6
Maia Lumsden 0 5 3
19.10.20
Klasyf.
Jana Fett 2 6 3 10
Audrey Albie 1 2 6 3
19.10.20
Klasyf.
Francesca Jones 2 6 6
Valeria Savinykh 0 1 3
19.10.20
Klasyf.
Anastasia Zakharova 2 6 4 10
Daria Snigur 1 3 6 8
19.10.20
Klasyf.
Qinwen Zheng 2 2 6 10
Eva Guerrero Alvarez 1 6 2 8
kobiety singel twarda USA W80 Macon sety 1 2 3 4 5
19.10.20
1. runda klasyf.
Varvara Lepchenko 2 6 6
Ashley Lahey 0 2 2
19.10.20
1. runda klasyf.
Asia Muhammad 2 6 6
Hailey Baptiste 0 1 2
19.10.20
1. runda klasyf.
Veronica Cepede Royg 2 7 7
Sophie Chang 0 65 63
19.10.20
1. runda klasyf.
Eugenie Bouchard 2 6 6
Alexa Glatch 0 2 2
19.10.20
1. runda klasyf.
Ankita Raina 2 6 3 10
Jovana Jovic 1 1 6 1
19.10.20
1. runda klasyf.
Marie Benoit 2 6 6
Natsumi Kawaguchi 0 3 1
19.10.20
1. runda klasyf.
Mayo Hibi 2 6 7
Conny Perrin 0 1 5
19.10.20
1. runda klasyf.
Gabriela Talaba 2 6 6
Kenya Jones 0 4 0
19.10.20
1. runda klasyf.
Magdalena Frech 2 2 7 10
Jamie Loeb 1 6 5 8
19.10.20
1. runda klasyf.
Renata Zarazua 2 7 6
Catherine Harrison 0 5 1
19.10.20
1. runda klasyf.
Claire Liu 2 6 6
Gabriela Ce 0 2 2
19.10.20
1. runda klasyf.
Tessah Andrianjafitrimo 2 4 6 10
Tereza Mrdeza 1 6 2 8
19.10.20
1. runda klasyf.
Kayla Day 2 7 7
Mayar Sherif 0 63 5
19.10.20
1. runda klasyf.
Maria Camila Osorio Serrano 2 0 6 10
Kateryna Bondarenko 1 6 1 2
19.10.20
1. runda klasyf.
Katie Volynets 2 7 4 10
Kyoka Okamura 1 65 6 7
19.10.20
1. runda klasyf.
Clara Tauson 2 6 6
Anna Danilina 0 2 3
mężczyźni debel halowa Belgium Antwerp sety 1 2 3 4 5
19.10.20
1. runda
Michael Geerts/Yannick Mertens 2 6 7
Zane Khan/Luca Nardi 0 4 63
19.10.20
1. runda
John Peers/Michael Venus 2 6 7
Luke Bambridge/Jack Withrow 0 4 5
kobiety debel halowa Czech Republic Ostrava sety 1 2 3 4 5
19.10.20
1. runda
Bethanie Mattek-Sands/Barbora Strycova 2 7 6
Lyudmyla Kichenok/Shuai Zhang 0 5 3
19.10.20
1. runda
Jelena Ostapenko/Vera Zvonareva 2 1 6 10
Victoria Azarenka/Karolina Muchova 1 6 4 4
19.10.20
1. runda
Gabriela Dabrowski/Luisa Stefani 2 6 6
Elena Rybakina/Dayana Yastremska 0 4 2
kobiety debel halowa France W25 Reims sety 1 2 3 4 5
19.10.20
1. runda
Alice Hall/Marie Menacer 1 w/o
Olga Danilovic/Ivana Jorovic 0
<