Tenis na żywo, tenisowe statystyki, wyniki tenisa live

mężczyźni singel ceglana Spain Barcelona Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
04.10.20
Klasyf.
Andrea Collarini 2 6 6
Peter Polansky 0 4 2
04.10.20
Klasyf.
Enzo Couacaud 2 6 6
Maxime Janvier 0 4 3
04.10.20
Klasyf.
Marcelo Tomas Barrios Vera 2 6 4 6
Renzo Olivo 1 4 6 1
04.10.20
Klasyf.
Brandon Nakashima 2 6 6
Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo 0 1 2
mężczyźni singel ceglana Italy Biella Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
04.10.20
Półfinał
Blaz Kavcic 2 5 6 6
Blaz Rola 1 7 4 1
04.10.20
Finał
Facundo Bagnis 1 6 4 6
Blaz Kavcic krecz 0 7 4
mężczyźni singel ceglana France French Open (juniors) sety 1 2 3 4 5
04.10.20
1. runda
Mario Mansilla Diez 2 6 6
Bruno Kuzuhara 0 2 4
04.10.20
1. runda
Harold Mayot 2 6 6
Bruno Oliveira 0 1 1
04.10.20
1. runda
Khololwam Montsi 2 6 6
Axel Garcian 0 2 2
04.10.20
1. runda
Terence Atmane 2 6 6
Dalibor Svrcina 0 4 1
04.10.20
1. runda
Pedro Boscardin Dias 2 6 6 6
Mikolaj Lorens 1 4 75 2
04.10.20
1. runda
Martin Krumich 2 6 6
Rafael Alfonso De Alba Valdes 0 2 0
04.10.20
1. runda
Arthur Cazaux 2 7 6
Jerome Kym 0 612 3
04.10.20
1. runda
Peter Fajta 2 6 6
Mans Dahlberg 0 2 1
04.10.20
1. runda
Luca Nardi 2 6 7
Max Wiskandt 0 4 63
04.10.20
1. runda
Sean Cuenin 2 6 2 6
Nicholas David Ionel 1 0 6 3
04.10.20
1. runda
Dominic Stephan Stricker 2 6 6
Max Westphal 0 4 2
04.10.20
1. runda
Felix Gill 2 5 6 6
Leonardo Malgaroli 1 7 4 3
04.10.20
1. runda
Natan Rodrigues 2 3 6 6
Samuel Vincent Ruggeri 1 6 4 0
04.10.20
1. runda
Alex Barrena 2 6 7
Pablo Llamas Ruiz 0 0 5
04.10.20
1. runda
Luciano Darderi 2 6 6
Shunsuke Mitsui 0 1 4
04.10.20
1. runda
Hamad Medjedovic 2 7 6
Kokoro Isomura 0 5 3
04.10.20
1. runda
Leandro Riedi 2 6 6
Luca Van Assche 0 0 4
04.10.20
1. runda
Arthur Fery 2 6 6
Mehdi Sadaoui 0 4 3
04.10.20
1. runda
Arthur Fils 2 7 6
Elmer Moller 0 5 4
04.10.20
1. runda
Jeffrey Von Der Schulenburg 2 6 6
Giovanni Mpetshi Perricard 0 4 4
04.10.20
1. runda
Alexander Hoogmartens 2 6 6
Alexander Bernard 0 0 2
04.10.20
1. runda
Lukas Neumayer 2 3 7 7
Flavio Cobolli 1 6 64 65
04.10.20
1. runda
Raphael Collignon 2 6 3 6
Maks Kasnikowski 1 4 6 4
04.10.20
1. runda
Guy Den Ouden 2 6 6 6
Lorenzo Claverie 1 75 3 2
mężczyźni singel ceglana France Paris sety 1 2 3 4 5
04.10.20
4. runda
Rafael Nadal 3 6 6 6
Sebastian Korda 0 1 1 2
04.10.20
4. runda
Diego Sebastian Schwartzman 3 6 6 6
Lorenzo Sonego 0 1 3 4
04.10.20
4. runda
Dominic Thiem 3 6 6 5 3 6
Hugo Gaston 2 4 4 7 6 3
04.10.20
4. runda
Jannik Sinner 3 6 6 4 6
Alexander Zverev 1 3 3 6 3
mężczyźni singel dywanowa France M15 Forbach sety 1 2 3 4 5
04.10.20
Finał
Antoine Cornut-Chauvinc 2 6 6
Michael Geerts 0 2 4
mężczyźni singel twarda Tunisia M15 Monastir sety 1 2 3 4 5
04.10.20
Finał
Laurynas Grigelis 2 6 7
Tom Kocevar-Desman 0 1 5
04.10.20
1. runda klasyf.
Lukas Mugevicius 2 6 6
Alexander Pustovit 0 4 3
04.10.20
1. runda klasyf.
Tom Schonenberg 2 6 6
Gabriel Roveri Sidney 0 2 1
04.10.20
2. runda klasyf.
Tom Schonenberg 2 6 6
Juan Ignacio Alcalde 0 3 1
04.10.20
1. runda klasyf.
George Davies 1 7 5 4
Louis Allen krecz 0 6 2
04.10.20
1. runda klasyf.
Mathieu Scaglia 2 6 6
Stephanos Schinas 0 2 1
04.10.20
2. runda klasyf.
Mathieu Scaglia 2 6 6
Jack Gibbens 0 2 2
04.10.20
1. runda klasyf.
Cesar Bourgois 2 6 6
Egill Sigurdsson 0 1 4
04.10.20
2. runda klasyf.
Cesar Bourgois 2 6 6
Sacha Modica 0 4 3
04.10.20
2. runda klasyf.
Aliaksandr Liaonenka 2 6 6
Samoil Lavric 0 0 0
04.10.20
2. runda klasyf.
Tim Heger 2 7 6
Thijmen Loof 0 64 3
04.10.20
2. runda klasyf.
Oscar Moraing 2 6 6
Lukas Mugevicius 0 1 2
04.10.20
2. runda klasyf.
Stuart Parker 2 6 6
Anthony Genov 0 0 0
04.10.20
1. runda klasyf.
Hugo Bron 2 6 6 10
David Quayle 1 1 72 8
04.10.20
2. runda klasyf.
Cyril Vandermeersch 2 6 6
Jack Hodges 0 4 2
04.10.20
2. runda klasyf.
Oscar Weightman 2 6 6
Vitalii Shcherba 0 1 4
04.10.20
2. runda klasyf.
Alexander Kotzen 2 7 6
George Davies 0 69 3
04.10.20
1. runda klasyf.
Liova Ajavon 2 6 7
Imran Sibille 0 4 5
04.10.20
2. runda klasyf.
Liova Ajavon 2 6 6
Adam Bronka 0 2 2
04.10.20
2. runda klasyf.
Lilian Breut 2 6 6
Hugo Bron 0 2 4
04.10.20
1. runda klasyf.
Anthony Genov 2 6 4 10
Liam Schiemann 1 1 6 6
04.10.20
1. runda klasyf.
Jack Hodges 2 6 7
Jason Janis 0 1 5
04.10.20
1. runda klasyf.
Thijmen Loof 2 6 2 10
Amaury De Beer 1 1 6 7
mężczyźni singel twarda Portugal M15 Setubal sety 1 2 3 4 5
04.10.20
1. runda klasyf.
Filipe Brandao 2 6 6
Tennyson Whiting 0 3 1
04.10.20
1. runda klasyf.
David Jorda Sanchis 2 3 6 12
Henry Patten 1 6 2 10
04.10.20
1. runda klasyf.
Naoki Nakagawa 2 4 6 10
Mathys Erhard 1 6 4 7
04.10.20
1. runda klasyf.
Luke Johnson 2 6 6
Skippy Chapman 0 0 0
04.10.20
1. runda klasyf.
Igor Ribeiro Marcondes 2 6 6
Pedro Gabriel Rodrigues 0 1 0
04.10.20
1. runda klasyf.
Eero Vasa 2 6 6
Diogo Alves 0 3 0
04.10.20
1. runda klasyf.
Daniel Cukierman 2 6 6
Nicolas Agustin Lema 0 1 1
04.10.20
1. runda klasyf.
Luis Faria 2 6 6
Pedro Estevao 0 0 1
04.10.20
1. runda klasyf.
Fabio Coelho 2 6 6
Tiago Rodrigo Fernandes 0 0 0
04.10.20
1. runda klasyf.
Michel-Alexandre Fortin 2 3 6 10
Afonso Salgado 1 6 4 8
04.10.20
1. runda klasyf.
George Loffhagen 2 7 7
Joao Monteiro 0 64 64
04.10.20
1. runda klasyf.
Matheus Pucinelle De Almeida 2 6 6
Valentin De Carvalho 0 0 0
04.10.20
1. runda klasyf.
Tom Hands 2 6 5 10
Goncalo Falcao 1 1 7 8
04.10.20
1. runda klasyf.
Pedro Araujo 2 6 6
Igor Smilansky 0 2 4
04.10.20
1. runda klasyf.
Taiyo Yamanaka 2 7 7
Illia Stoliar 0 67 610
04.10.20
1. runda klasyf.
Martim Simoes 2 6 6
Guilherme Silva (POR) 0 1 3
mężczyźni singel twarda Egypt M15 Sharm El sety 1 2 3 4 5
04.10.20
1. runda klasyf.
Roman Nashatyrkin 2 3 7 10
Federico Luzzo 1 6 5 2
04.10.20
1. runda klasyf.
Mohamed Aboulkassem 2 6 6
Muhammad Ragy 0 0 2
04.10.20
1. runda klasyf.
Ivan Denisov 2 6 6
Daniil Tsebrenko 0 3 3
04.10.20
1. runda klasyf.
Preston Connor 2 6 6
Ignacio Barrios 0 0 0
04.10.20
1. runda klasyf.
Wally Thayne 2 6 6
Zakai Stone 0 1 0
04.10.20
1. runda klasyf.
Omar El Shehawy 2 6 6
Aljaz Fugina 0 3 3
04.10.20
1. runda klasyf.
Egor Novikov 2 6 7
Omar Elkadi 0 1 62
04.10.20
1. runda klasyf.
Viktor Jovic 2 6 6
Kaita Odani 0 3 3
mężczyźni singel ceglana Czech Republic M25 Pardubice sety 1 2 3 4 5
04.10.20
Finał
Uladzimir Ignatik 2 6 6
Jan Satral 0 3 2
mężczyźni singel twarda Portugal M25 Porto sety 1 2 3 4 5
04.10.20
Finał
Gastao Elias 2 6 6
Nuno Borges 0 3 3
04.10.20
Półfinał
Nuno Borges 2 6 7
Stefan Kozlov 0 3 5
mężczyźni singel ceglana Italy Parma Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
04.10.20
Klasyf.
Filippo Baldi 2 6 7
Francesco Passaro 0 2 63
04.10.20
Klasyf.
Alexandre Muller 2 6 7
Roberto Cid Subervi 0 4 5
04.10.20
Klasyf.
Hugo Grenier 2 6 6
Ulises Blanch 0 4 4
04.10.20
Klasyf.
Tomas Machac 2 6 6
Juan Pablo Ficovich 0 4 4
mężczyźni singel ceglana Croatia Split Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
04.10.20
Finał
Francisco Cerundolo 2 4 6 7
Pedro Sousa 1 6 3 64
kobiety singel ceglana France French Open (juniors) sety 1 2 3 4 5
04.10.20
1. runda
Eva Lys 2 6 6
Madison Sieg 0 4 1
04.10.20
1. runda
Julie Belgraver 2 6 6
Elvina Kalieva 0 3 3
04.10.20
1. runda
Leyre Romero Gormaz 2 6 5 7
Jana Kolodynska 1 4 7 5
04.10.20
1. runda
Kamilla Bartone 2 6 6
Jessica Bouzas Maneiro 0 1 3
04.10.20
1. runda
Alina Charaeva 2 6 6
Sebastianna Scilipoti 0 1 0
04.10.20
1. runda
Kristina Dmitruk 2 7 6
Polina Iatcenko 0 5 2
04.10.20
1. runda
Amarissa Kiara Toth 2 6 6
Angelina Wirges 0 0 1
04.10.20
1. runda
Flavie Brugnone 2 6 7
Jada Bui 0 4 66
04.10.20
1. runda
Oceane Babel 2 6 6
Evialina Laskevich 0 4 3
04.10.20
1. runda
Mara Guth 2 6 6
Sarah Iliev 0 4 3
04.10.20
1. runda
Ziva Falkner 2 6 7
Laia Petretic 0 4 5
04.10.20
1. runda
Polina Kudermetova 2 3 6 6
Sofia Costoulas 1 6 2 2
04.10.20
1. runda
Alina Shcherbinina 2 6 6
Aliona Falei 0 1 2
04.10.20
1. runda
Lucie Nguyen Tan 2 6 6
Beatrice Ricci 0 3 0
04.10.20
1. runda
Diana Shnaider 2 6 4 6
Tina Nadine Smith 1 2 6 1
04.10.20
1. runda
Linda Fruhvirtova 2 6 6
Julia Garcia 0 1 1
04.10.20
1. runda
Linda Noskova 2 6 4 6
Alexandra Yepifanova 1 3 6 4
04.10.20
1. runda
Alexandra Eala 2 6 6
Natalia Szabanin 0 4 1
04.10.20
1. runda
Julia Avdeeva 2 4 6 6
Guillermina Grant 1 6 4 3
04.10.20
1. runda
Victoria Jimenez Kasintseva 2 6 6
Shanice Roignot 0 2 4
04.10.20
1. runda
Tara Wurth 2 6 6 7
Maria Bondarenko 1 74 4 5
kobiety singel ceglana France Paris sety 1 2 3 4 5
04.10.20
4. runda
Martina Trevisan 2 6 6
Kiki Bertens 0 4 4
04.10.20
4. runda
Elina Svitolina 2 6 6
Caroline Garcia 0 1 3
04.10.20
4. runda
Nadia Podoroska 2 2 6 6
Barbora Krejcikova 1 6 2 3
04.10.20
4. runda
Iga Swiatek 2 6 6
Simona Halep 0 1 2
kobiety singel twarda Tunisia W15 Monastir sety 1 2 3 4 5
04.10.20
Klasyf.
Francesca Dell'Edera 2 6 6
Viktoria Kurz 0 0 2
04.10.20
Finał
Shalimar Talbi 2 6 6
Darya Astakhova 0 2 3
04.10.20
Klasyf.
Laura Boehner 2 5 7 10
Ilaria Sposetti 1 7 65 7
04.10.20
Klasyf.
Sylvie Zund 2 3 6 11
Wiem Boubaker 1 6 1 9
04.10.20
Klasyf.
Marija Semenistaja 2 7 6
Angelina Graovac 0 5 3
kobiety singel twarda Egypt W15 Sharm El sety 1 2 3 4 5
04.10.20
1. runda klasyf.
Elina Nepliy 2 6 6
Carla Nokes 0 2 0
04.10.20
1. runda klasyf.
Ayan Broomfield 2 6 6
Viktoriia Naumenko 0 2 1
04.10.20
1. runda klasyf.
Anna Ulyashchenko 2 6 6
Warona Mdlulwa 0 1 0
04.10.20
1. runda klasyf.
Emily Welker 2 6 0 10
Arianna Zucchini 1 3 6 6
04.10.20
1. runda klasyf.
Zoe Hitt 2 7 3 10
Jasmine Conway 1 5 6 5
04.10.20
1. runda klasyf.
Antonia Schmidt 2 6 6
Rina Hosni 0 1 1
04.10.20
1. runda klasyf.
Melody Hefti 2 7 6
Kamila Kerimbayeva 0 64 2
04.10.20
1. runda klasyf.
Yelizaveta Karlova 2 6 6
Alisa Yakimakho 0 0 1
04.10.20
1. runda klasyf.
Nadine Keller 2 6 6
Tina Vlajic 0 4 3
04.10.20
1. runda klasyf.
Kira Pavlova 2 6 6
Caroline Fawzy 0 1 1
kobiety singel twarda Portugal W25 Porto sety 1 2 3 4 5
04.10.20
Półfinał
Georgina Garcia-Perez 2 6 7
Beatriz Haddad Maia 0 3 5
04.10.20
Finał
Georgina Garcia-Perez 2 1 6 6
Francisca Jorge 1 6 4 3
04.10.20
Półfinał
Francisca Jorge 2 6 4 6
Cristina Bucsa 1 4 6 2
mężczyźni debel ceglana France Paris sety 1 2 3 4 5
04.10.20
3. runda
Juan-Sebastian Cabal/Robert Farah 2 4 7 7
Jurgen Melzer/Edouard Roger-Vasselin 1 6 63 63
04.10.20
3. runda
Frederik Nielsen/Tim Puetz 2 7 5 6
Ivan Dodig/Filip Polasek 1 5 7 4
04.10.20
3. runda
Mate Pavic/Bruno Soares 2 7 1 6
Jean-Julien Rojer/Horia Tecau 1 5 6 3
04.10.20
3. runda
Wesley Koolhof/Nikola Mektic 2 6 7
Pierre-Hugues Herbert/Nicolas Mahut 0 2 63
04.10.20
3. runda
Nicholas Monroe/Tommy Paul 2 6 5 7
Pablo Cuevas/Feliciano Lopez 1 4 7 67
mężczyźni debel twarda Portugal M25 Porto sety 1 2 3 4 5
04.10.20
Półfinał
Dan Added/Sadio Doumbia 2 6 6
Manuel Goncalves/Hugo Maia 0 2 3
04.10.20
Ćwierćfinał
Dan Added/Sadio Doumbia 2 6 7
Nuno Borges/Francisco Cabral 0 2 5
04.10.20
Finał
Fabian Fallert/Johannes Haerteis 2 6 7
Dan Added/Sadio Doumbia 0 3 65
kobiety debel ceglana France Paris sety 1 2 3 4 5
04.10.20
3. runda
Timea Babos/Kristina Mladenovic 2 6 6
Andreea Mitu/Patricia Maria Tig 0 2 3
04.10.20
3. runda
Asia Muhammad/Jessica Pegula 2 7 6
Cori Gauff/Caty McNally 0 65 3
04.10.20
3. runda
Alexa Guarachi/Desirae Krawczyk 2 6 7
Su-Wei Hsieh/Barbora Strycova 0 4 5
04.10.20
3. runda
Shuko Aoyama/Ena Shibahara 2 6 7
Hayley Carter/Luisa Stefani 0 4 5
04.10.20
3. runda
Sofia Kenin/Bethanie Mattek-Sands 2 6 3 6
Veronika Kudermetova/Shuai Zhang 1 2 6 4
04.10.20
3. runda
Marta Kostyuk/Aliaksandra Sasnovich 2 6 6
Gabriela Dabrowski/Jelena Ostapenko 0 4 4
kobiety debel twarda Portugal W25 Porto sety 1 2 3 4 5
04.10.20
Finał
Jamie Loeb/Ana Sofia Sanchez 2 2 6 10
Jana Fett/Erin Routliffe 1 6 3 8
<