Tenis na żywo, tenisowe statystyki, wyniki tenisa live

mężczyźni singel ceglana Italy Forli Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
21.09.20
10:00
1. runda
Teimuraz Gabashvili  
Lorenzo Musetti [WC]  
21.09.20
10:00
1. runda
Andrea Arnaboldi  
Lloyd Harris [6]  
21.09.20
10:00
1. runda
Thomaz Bellucci  
Elliot Benchetrit  
21.09.20
10:00
1. runda
Dayne Kelly  
Soon-Woo Kwon [3]  
21.09.20
10:00
1. runda
Guilherme Clezar  
Matthias Bachinger  
21.09.20
10:00
1. runda
Federico Coria [8]  
Chun Hsin Tseng  
21.09.20
10:00
1. runda
Filippo Baldi  
Bjorn Fratangelo  
21.09.20
10:00
1. runda
Andrea Pellegrino  
Viktor Galovic  
21.09.20
10:00
1. runda
Frances Tiafoe [1WC]  
Tsung-Hua Yang  
21.09.20
10:00
1. runda
Tim Van Rijthoven  
Michael Vrbensky  
21.09.20
10:00
1. runda
Andrea Vavassori  
Pedro Sakamoto  
21.09.20
10:00
1. runda
Jules Okala  
Andreas Seppi [7]  
mężczyźni singel ceglana Germany Hamburg sety 1 2 3 4 5
21.09.20
10:30
1. runda
Philipp Kohlschreiber [WC]  
Fabio Fognini [6]  
21.09.20
10:30
1. runda
Roberto Bautista Agut [4]  
Nikoloz Basilashvili  
21.09.20
10:30
1. runda
Daniel Evans  
Stefanos Tsitsipas [2]  
21.09.20
10:30
1. runda
Dusan Lajovic  
Adrian Mannarino  
21.09.20
10:30
1. runda
Yannick Hanfmann [WC]  
Gael Monfils [3]  
21.09.20
10:30
1. runda
Diego Sebastian Schwartzman [7]  
Albert Ramos-Vinolas  
21.09.20
10:30
1. runda
Daniil Medvedev [1]  
Ugo Humbert  
21.09.20
10:30
1. runda
Yoshihito Nishioka  
Dominik Koepfer [SE]  
21.09.20
10:30
1. runda
Christian Garin  
Kei Nishikori  
21.09.20
10:30
1. runda
Karen Khachanov [8WC]  
Jan-Lennard Struff  
21.09.20
10:30
1. runda
Lorenzo Sonego  
Felix Auger Aliassime  
21.09.20
10:30
1. runda
Casper Ruud  
Benoit Paire  
mężczyźni singel ceglana Romania Sibiu Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
21.09.20
10:00
1. runda
Malek Jaziri [7]  
Kacper Zuk  
21.09.20
10:00
1. runda
Shuichi Sekiguchi [8]  
Dragos Dima [WC]  
21.09.20
10:00
1. runda
Oriol Roca Batalla  
Roberto Ortega-Olmedo  
21.09.20
10:00
1. runda
Johannes Haerteis  
Nicholas David Ionel [WC]  
21.09.20
10:00
1. runda
Sasi Kumar Mukund  
Juan Manuel Cerundolo  
21.09.20
10:00
1. runda
Arthur Rinderknech [1]  
Viktor Durasovic  
21.09.20
10:00
1. runda
Orlando Luz  
Vlad Victor Cornea [WC]  
21.09.20
10:00
1. runda
Borna Gojo  
Nino Serdarusic  
21.09.20
10:00
1. runda
Marcelo Tomas Barrios Vera  
Adrian Menendez-Maceiras [6]  
21.09.20
10:00
1. runda
Corentin Denolly  
Evgeny Karlovskiy [5]  
21.09.20
10:00
1. runda
Marc-Andrea Huesler [3]  
Lucas Miedler  
21.09.20
10:00
1. runda
Tomas Martin Etcheverry  
Quentin Halys [2]  
kobiety singel ceglana France Strasbourg sety 1 2 3 4 5
21.09.20
10:00
1. runda
Polona Hercog  
Alize Cornet  
21.09.20
10:00
1. runda
Magda Linette  
Pauline Parmentier [WC]  
21.09.20
10:00
1. runda
Zarina Diyas  
Barbora Strycova  
21.09.20
10:00
1. runda
Lauren Davis  
Jelena Ostapenko  
21.09.20
10:00
1. runda
Nao Hibino  
Sloane Stephens [8]  
21.09.20
10:00
1. runda
Ekaterina Alexandrova [7]  
Su-Wei Hsieh  
21.09.20
10:00
1. runda
Katerina Siniakova  
Bernarda Pera  
mężczyźni debel ceglana Italy Forli Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
21.09.20
10:00
1. runda
Tomislav Brkic/Nikola Cacic  
N.Sriram Balaji/Luca Margaroli  
21.09.20
10:00
1. runda
Guillermo Duran/David Vega Hernandez  
Lloyd Glasspool/Cameron Norrie  
21.09.20
10:00
1. runda
Marcelo Arevalo/Jonny O'Mara [3]  
Andrey Golubev/Andrea Vavassori  
21.09.20
10:00
1. runda
Marcus Daniell/Philipp Oswald [1]  
Andrea Arnaboldi/Filippo Baldi [WC]  
21.09.20
10:00
1. runda
Jonathan Erlich/Andrei Vasilevski  
Simone Bolelli/Maximo Gonzalez [2]  
21.09.20
10:00
1. runda
Soon-Woo Kwon/Divij Sharan  
Lorenzo Musetti/Andrea Pellegrino [WC]  
21.09.20
10:00
1. runda
Robert Lindstedt/Szymon Walkow  
Alessio De Bernardis/Francesco Passaro [WC]  
21.09.20
10:00
1. runda
Romain Arneodo/Aleksandr Nedovesov  
Andres Molteni/Hugo Nys [4]  
mężczyźni debel ceglana Germany Hamburg sety 1 2 3 4 5
21.09.20
10:30
1. runda
Juan-Sebastian Cabal/Robert Farah [1]  
Jean-Julien Rojer/Horia Tecau  
21.09.20
10:30
1. runda
Ivan Dodig/Mate Pavic  
Marcel Granollers/Horacio Zeballos [4]  
21.09.20
10:30
1. runda
Lukasz Kubot/Marcelo Melo [3]  
Yannick Hanfmann/Mats Moraing [WC]  
21.09.20
10:30
1. runda
Kevin Krawietz/Andreas Mies  
Raven Klaasen/Oliver Marach  
21.09.20
10:30
1. runda
Frederik Nielsen/Tim Puetz [WC]  
Nicolas Mahut/Fabrice Martin  
21.09.20
10:30
1. runda
Wesley Koolhof/Nikola Mektic  
Rajeev Ram/Joe Salisbury [2]  
21.09.20
10:30
1. runda
Fabio Fognini/Henri Kontinen  
John Peers/Michael Venus  
mężczyźni debel ceglana Romania Sibiu Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
21.09.20
10:00
1. runda
Inigo Cervantes/Oriol Roca Batalla [PR]  
Andre Begemann/Florin Mergea [4]  
21.09.20
10:00
1. runda
Vlad Victor Cornea/Mircea-Alexandru Jecan [WC]  
Adrian Menendez-Maceiras/Lucas Miedler  
21.09.20
10:00
1. runda
Luis David Martinez/Miguel-Angel Reyes-Varela [1]  
Dragos Dima/Ergi Kirkin [WC]  
21.09.20
10:00
1. runda
Orlando Luz/Rafael Matos  
Andre Goransson/Marc-Andrea Huesler  
21.09.20
10:00
1. runda
Treat Conrad Huey/Nathaniel Lammons [3]  
Robert Galloway/Hans Hach Verdugo  
21.09.20
10:00
1. runda
Alex Lawson/Kacper Zuk  
Quentin Halys/Malek Jaziri  
21.09.20
10:00
1. runda
Hunter Reese/Jan Zielinski  
Tudor Stefan Gheorghita/Dragos Nicolae Madaras [WC]  
21.09.20
10:00
1. runda
Benjamin Lock/Roberto Ortega-Olmedo  
Felipe Meligeni Rodrigues Alves/Fernando Romboli [2]  
kobiety debel ceglana France Strasbourg sety 1 2 3 4 5
21.09.20
10:00
1. runda
Lyudmyla Kichenok/Nadiya Kichenok  
Anna-Lena Friedsam/Katarina Srebotnik  
21.09.20
10:00
1. runda
Greetje Minnen/Alison Van Uytvanck  
Sloane Stephens/Jil Teichmann  
21.09.20
10:00
1. runda
Shuko Aoyama/Ena Shibahara [3]  
Ekaterina Alexandrova/Oksana Kalashnikova  
21.09.20
10:00
1. runda
Miyu Kato/Sabrina Santamaria  
Hayley Carter/Luisa Stefani [4]  
21.09.20
10:00
1. runda
Kateryna Bondarenko/Sharon Fichman  
Clara Burel/Diane Parry [WC]  
21.09.20
10:00
1. runda
Nicole Melichar/Demi Schuurs [1]  
Ellen Perez/Storm Sanders  
<