Tenis na żywo, tenisowe statystyki, wyniki tenisa live

mężczyźni singel ceglana Italy Forli Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
10:30
Klasyf.
Alessandro Bega  
Christian Harrison  
10:30
Klasyf.
Alexander Ritschard  
Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo  
12:00
Klasyf.
Thiago Moura Monteiro  
Raul Brancaccio  
12:00
Klasyf.
Giulio Zeppieri  
Aziz Dougaz  
mężczyźni singel ceglana Germany Hamburg sety 1 2 3 4 5
11:00
Klasyf.
Lenny Hampel  
Jiri Vesely  
12:30
Klasyf.
Gilles Simon  
Pablo Cuevas  
14:00
Klasyf.
Tennys Sandgren  
Radu Albot  
15:00
Klasyf.
Alexander Bublik  
Tommy Paul  
mężczyźni singel ceglana Romania Iasi Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
11:00
Finał
Mathias Bourgue  
Carlos Taberner [5]  
mężczyźni singel ceglana Italy Rome sety 1 2 3 4 5
14:00
Półfinał
Novak Djokovic [1]  
Casper Ruud  
19:00
Półfinał
Denis Shapovalov [12]  
Diego Sebastian Schwartzman [8]  
mężczyźni singel ceglana Romania M15 Curtea de sety 1 2 3 4 5
10:00
Finał
Franco Agamenone  
Duje Ajdukovic [5]  
mężczyźni singel twarda Tunisia M15 Monastir sety 1 2 3 4 5
10:30
Finał
Alexander Shevchenko [8]  
David Pichler [2]  
mężczyźni singel twarda Portugal M15 Sintra sety 1 2 3 4 5
13:00
Finał
Carlos Gimeno Valero  
Sebastian Fanselow [5]  
mężczyźni singel ceglana Switzerland M25 Klosters sety 1 2 3 4 5
10:00
Finał
Jesper De Jong [5]  
Holger Vitus Nodskov Rune  
mężczyźni singel ceglana Czech Republic M25 Prague sety 1 2 3 4 5
11:00
Finał
Jiri Lehecka [WC]  
Sebastian Baez  
mężczyźni singel ceglana Romania Sibiu Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
11:00
Klasyf.
Elmar Ejupovic  
Alexandar Lazarov  
11:00
Klasyf.
Vladyslav Orlov  
Ergi Kirkin  
12:00
Klasyf.
Benjamin Lock  
Mathieu Perchicot  
12:00
Klasyf.
Matteo Martineau  
Carlos Gomez-Herrera  
kobiety singel ceglana France Strasbourg sety 1 2 3 4 5
11:00
Klasyf.
Christina Mchale  
Kateryna Bondarenko  
11:00
Klasyf.
Ellen Perez  
Diane Parry  
11:00
Klasyf.
Greetje Minnen  
Michaela Bayerlova  
12:30
Klasyf.
Shuai Zhang  
Storm Sanders  
13:00
1. runda
Amanda Anisimova [6]  
Jil Teichmann  
14:30
1. runda
Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova  
Alison Van Uytvanck  
15:00
1. runda
Kiki Bertens [3WC]  
Clara Burel [WC]  
kobiety singel ceglana Italy Rome sety 1 2 3 4 5
13:00
Półfinał
Simona Halep [1]  
Garbine Muguruza [9]  
16:00
Półfinał
Marketa Vondrousova [12]  
Karolina Pliskova [2]  
kobiety singel ceglana Spain W15 Melilla sety 1 2 3 4 5
12:00
Finał
Ivonne Cavalle-Reimers [3]  
Matilda Mutavdzic  
kobiety singel twarda Tunisia W15 Monastir sety 1 2 3 4 5
11:30
Finał
Shalimar Talbi [1]  
Anna Kubareva [3]  
kobiety singel ceglana Czech Republic W25 Frydek Mistek sety 1 2 3 4 5
11:00
Finał
Gabriela Talaba [4]  
Qinwen Zheng [q]  
kobiety singel ceglana Italy W25 Grado sety 1 2 3 4 5
16:00
Finał
Sina Herrmann [q]  
Lara Salden  
mężczyźni debel ceglana Italy Rome sety 1 2 3 4 5
17:30
Finał
Jeremy Chardy/Fabrice Martin  
Marcel Granollers/Horacio Zeballos [4]  
kobiety debel ceglana France Strasbourg sety 1 2 3 4 5
11:30
1. runda
Alexa Guarachi/Desirae Krawczyk  
Nao Hibino/Makoto Ninomiya  
13:00
1. runda
Kaitlyn Christian/Giuliana Olmos  
Gabriela Dabrowski/Jelena Ostapenko [2]  
kobiety debel ceglana Italy Rome sety 1 2 3 4 5
16:00
Finał
Su-Wei Hsieh/Barbora Strycova [1]  
Anna-Lena Friedsam/Raluca Olaru  
<