Tenis na żywo, tenisowe statystyki, wyniki tenisa live

mężczyźni singel ceglana All Lower level sety 1 2 3 4 5
19.09.20
1. runda
Antoine Escoffier 2 6 6
Thomas Laurent 0 2 3
19.09.20
1. runda
Maxime Chazal 2 6 6
Hernan Casanova 0 0 3
19.09.20
1. runda
Sanjar Fayziev 2 6 6
Igor Solomatin 0 2 1
19.09.20
1. runda
Yan Sabanin 2 5 7 10
Sergey Fomin 1 7 65 2
19.09.20
1. runda
Boris Arias 2 6 6
Fletcher Scott 0 4 4
19.09.20
1. runda
Adam El Mihdawy 0 1 2
Alejandro Gomez 2 6 5
19.09.20
1. runda
Fletcher Scott 2 6 6
Adam El Mihdawy 0 3 0
19.09.20
1. runda
Evan King 2 6 6
Boris Arias 0 2 1
19.09.20
1. runda
Maxime Chazal 2 6 6
Yan Sabanin 0 3 4
19.09.20
1. runda
Antoine Escoffier 2 6 6
Igor Solomatin 0 0 2
19.09.20
1. runda
Nick Chappell 2 6 6
Djurabeck Karimov 0 3 4
19.09.20
1. runda
Eric Hadigian 2 6 6
Alec Adamson 0 2 4
19.09.20
1. runda
Felix Corwin 2 7 6 10
Joshua Ortlip 1 66 75 8
mężczyźni singel ceglana Italy Forli Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
19.09.20
1. runda klasyf.
Alessandro Bega 2 7 6
Michele Vianello 0 5 0
19.09.20
1. runda klasyf.
Christian Harrison 2 6 6
Sadio Doumbia 0 1 4
19.09.20
1. runda klasyf.
Alexander Ritschard 2 6 6 6
Fabrizio Ornago 1 3 75 1
19.09.20
1. runda klasyf.
Aziz Dougaz 2 6 5 6
Oscar Jose Gutierrez 1 3 7 2
19.09.20
1. runda klasyf.
Giulio Zeppieri 2 6 6
Francesco Passaro 0 3 2
19.09.20
1. runda klasyf.
Thiago Moura Monteiro 2 6 6
Francesco Forti 0 3 3
19.09.20
1. runda klasyf.
Raul Brancaccio 2 6 7
Artem Dubrivnyy 0 1 63
mężczyźni singel ceglana Germany Hamburg sety 1 2 3 4 5
19.09.20
1. runda klasyf.
Lenny Hampel 2 6 7
Marvin Moeller 0 2 67
19.09.20
1. runda klasyf.
Gilles Simon 2 6 6
Mats Rosenkranz 0 1 1
19.09.20
1. runda klasyf.
Jiri Vesely 2 6 6
Milan Welte 0 4 4
19.09.20
1. runda klasyf.
Radu Albot 2 7 6
Juan Ignacio Londero 0 65 4
19.09.20
1. runda klasyf.
Tennys Sandgren 2 6 7
Mikael Ymer 0 3 62
19.09.20
1. runda klasyf.
Pablo Cuevas 2 7 7
Kevin Krawietz 0 66 63
19.09.20
1. runda klasyf.
Tommy Paul 2 6 6
Joao Sousa 0 1 3
19.09.20
1. runda klasyf.
Alexander Bublik 2 6 7
Mats Moraing 0 2 5
mężczyźni singel ceglana Romania Iasi Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
19.09.20
Półfinał
Mathias Bourgue 2 6 3 6
Pablo Andujar 1 3 6 3
19.09.20
Półfinał
Carlos Taberner 2 5 6 7
Jaume Antoni Munar Clar 1 7 1 62
mężczyźni singel ceglana Italy Rome sety 1 2 3 4 5
19.09.20
Ćwierćfinał
Casper Ruud 2 4 6 7
Matteo Berrettini 1 6 3 65
19.09.20
Ćwierćfinał
Novak Djokovic 2 6 4 6
Dominik Koepfer 1 3 6 3
19.09.20
Ćwierćfinał
Denis Shapovalov 2 6 3 6
Grigor Dimitrov 1 2 6 2
19.09.20
Ćwierćfinał
Diego Sebastian Schwartzman 2 6 7
Rafael Nadal 0 2 5
mężczyźni singel ceglana Romania M15 Curtea de sety 1 2 3 4 5
19.09.20
Półfinał
Duje Ajdukovic 2 7 5 6
Alex Marti Pujolras 1 5 7 2
19.09.20
Półfinał
Franco Agamenone 2 6 6
Vitaliy Sachko 0 1 3
mężczyźni singel twarda Tunisia M15 Monastir sety 1 2 3 4 5
19.09.20
Półfinał
David Pichler 2 6 6 7
Alexander Kotzen 1 2 74 64
19.09.20
Półfinał
Alexander Shevchenko 2 6 6
Benedikt Henning 0 2 3
mężczyźni singel twarda Portugal M15 Sintra sety 1 2 3 4 5
19.09.20
Półfinał
Carlos Gimeno Valero 2 6 7
Ryan Peniston 0 3 64
19.09.20
Półfinał
Sebastian Fanselow 2 6 6
Nicolas Alvarez Varona 0 1 4
mężczyźni singel ceglana Switzerland M25 Klosters sety 1 2 3 4 5
19.09.20
Półfinał
Jesper De Jong 2 6 4 6
Jelle Sels 1 4 6 2
19.09.20
Półfinał
Holger Vitus Nodskov Rune 2 6 3 6
Gonzalo Lama 1 2 6 1
mężczyźni singel ceglana Czech Republic M25 Prague sety 1 2 3 4 5
19.09.20
Półfinał
Sebastian Baez 2 6 3 6
Jonas Forejtek 1 3 6 4
19.09.20
Półfinał
Jiri Lehecka 2 6 7
Christian Lindell 0 4 5
mężczyźni singel halowa France M25+H Plaisir sety 1 2 3 4 5
19.09.20
Półfinał
Igor Sijsling 2 6 7
Yannick Mertens 0 1 63
mężczyźni singel ceglana Romania Sibiu Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
19.09.20
1. runda klasyf.
Mathieu Perchicot 2 4 6 6
Dragos Nicolae Madaras 1 6 4 2
19.09.20
1. runda klasyf.
Ergi Kirkin 2 7 6
David Poljak 0 66 2
19.09.20
1. runda klasyf.
Elmar Ejupovic 2 6 6
Filip Cristian Jianu 0 4 2
19.09.20
1. runda klasyf.
Benjamin Lock 2 6 6
Vlad Andrei Dumitru 0 3 0
19.09.20
1. runda klasyf.
Vladyslav Orlov 2 4 6 6
Pol Toledo Bague 1 6 0 2
19.09.20
1. runda klasyf.
Alexandar Lazarov 2 6 6
Mircea-Alexandru Jecan 0 1 2
19.09.20
1. runda klasyf.
Carlos Gomez-Herrera 2 3 6 6
Vlad Andrei Dancu 1 6 3 3
19.09.20
1. runda klasyf.
Matteo Martineau 1 4
Miljan Zekic krecz 0 0
kobiety singel ceglana All Lower level sety 1 2 3 4 5
19.09.20
1. runda
Caroline Romeo 2 7 6
Ekaterina Makarova 0 63 1
19.09.20
1. runda
Ekaterina Makarova 2 6 7
Oleksandra Oliynykova 0 2 68
19.09.20
1. runda
Manon Arcangioli 2 7 6
Arina Gabriela Vasilescu 0 65 1
19.09.20
1. runda
Ganna Poznikhirenko 2 7 2 10
Caroline Romeo 1 65 6 7
19.09.20
1. runda
Deniz Khazaniuk 2 6 6
Tricia Mar 0 0 3
19.09.20
1. runda
Alycia Parks 2 1 6 9
Conny Perrin 1 6 3 2
19.09.20
1. runda
Deniz Khazaniuk 2 7 6
Alycia Parks 0 62 2
19.09.20
1. runda
Conny Perrin 2 6 5
Tricia Mar 0 3 1
kobiety singel ceglana Italy Rome sety 1 2 3 4 5
19.09.20
Ćwierćfinał
Simona Halep 1 6 2
Yulia Putintseva krecz 0 2 0
19.09.20
Ćwierćfinał
Garbine Muguruza 2 3 6 6
Victoria Azarenka 1 6 3 4
19.09.20
Ćwierćfinał
Marketa Vondrousova 2 6 6
Elina Svitolina 0 3 0
19.09.20
Ćwierćfinał
Karolina Pliskova 2 6 3 6
Elise Mertens 1 3 6 0
kobiety singel ceglana Spain W15 Melilla sety 1 2 3 4 5
19.09.20
Półfinał
Ivonne Cavalle-Reimers 2 2 6 6
Laura Pigossi 1 6 4 0
19.09.20
Półfinał
Matilda Mutavdzic 2 6 7
Victoria Jimenez Kasintseva 0 4 5
kobiety singel twarda Tunisia W15 Monastir sety 1 2 3 4 5
19.09.20
Półfinał
Shalimar Talbi 2 6 6
Lian Tran 0 0 4
19.09.20
Półfinał
Anna Kubareva 2 6 7
Yuliya Hatouka 0 3 5
kobiety singel twarda Portugal W15 Santarem sety 1 2 3 4 5
19.09.20
Ćwierćfinał
Beatriz Haddad Maia 2 6 3 6
Justina Mikulskyte 1 2 6 1
19.09.20
Ćwierćfinał
Oceane Babel 2 4 7 6
Viktoria Morvayova 1 6 5 4
19.09.20
Ćwierćfinał
Barbara Gatica 2 4 6 6
Magali Kempen 1 6 2 1
19.09.20
Ćwierćfinał
Martyna Kubka 2 7 6 6
Ingrid Gamarra Martins 1 68 75 4
19.09.20
Półfinał
Oceane Babel 0 0 2
Beatriz Haddad Maia 2 6 6
kobiety singel ceglana Czech Republic W25 Frydek Mistek sety 1 2 3 4 5
19.09.20
Półfinał
Gabriela Talaba 2 6 6
Miriam Kolodziejova 0 3 2
19.09.20
Półfinał
Qinwen Zheng 2 6 5 6
Raluca Georgiana Serban 1 3 7 4
kobiety singel ceglana Italy W25 Grado sety 1 2 3 4 5
19.09.20
Półfinał
Lara Salden 2 6 6 6
Alexandra Cadantu 1 72 0 2
19.09.20
Półfinał
Sina Herrmann 2 6 6
Lisa Pigato 0 4 1
kobiety singel ceglana Croatia W25 Zagreb sety 1 2 3 4 5
19.09.20
Półfinał
Tereza Mrdeza 2 6 2 6
Andreea Rosca 1 4 6 4
kobiety singel ceglana France W80 Cagnes sur sety 1 2 3 4 5
19.09.20
Półfinał
Sara Sorribes Tormo 2 6 7
Viktoriya Tomova 0 1 65
mężczyźni debel ceglana Italy Rome sety 1 2 3 4 5
19.09.20
Półfinał
Marcel Granollers/Horacio Zeballos 2 7 7
John Peers/Michael Venus 0 64 65
19.09.20
Półfinał
Jeremy Chardy/Fabrice Martin 2 6 6 10
Jurgen Melzer/Edouard Roger-Vasselin 1 75 4 4
kobiety debel ceglana Italy Rome sety 1 2 3 4 5
19.09.20
Półfinał
Anna-Lena Friedsam/Raluca Olaru 2 3 6 10
Shuko Aoyama/Ena Shibahara 1 6 2 4
19.09.20
Półfinał
Su-Wei Hsieh/Barbora Strycova 2 7 6
Hayley Carter/Luisa Stefani 0 5 4
<