Tenis na żywo, tenisowe statystyki, wyniki tenisa live

mężczyźni singel ceglana France Aix En Provence sety 1 2 3 4 5
12.09.20
Ćwierćfinał
Oscar Otte 2 6 6
Danilo Petrovic 0 3 2
12.09.20
Półfinał
Oscar Otte 1 5
Daniel Altmaier krecz 0 4
12.09.20
Ćwierćfinał
Daniel Altmaier 2 7 6
Pablo Cuevas 0 5 3
12.09.20
Ćwierćfinał
Alejandro Tabilo 2 4 6 6
Federico Gaio 1 6 2 4
12.09.20
Ćwierćfinał
Thiago Seyboth Wild 2 3 6 6
Antoine Hoang 1 6 2 1
12.09.20
Półfinał
Thiago Seyboth Wild 2 7 6
Alejandro Tabilo 0 64 3
mężczyźni singel ceglana All Lower level sety 1 2 3 4 5
12.09.20
1. runda
Mirza Basic 2 6 6
Koray Kirci 0 3 0
12.09.20
1. runda
Ivan Nedelko 2 4 7 13
Gage Brymer 1 6 5 11
12.09.20
1. runda
Calvin Hemery 2 6 7
Maxime Chazal 0 2 64
12.09.20
1. runda
Sarp Agabigun 2 6 6
Aldin Setkic 0 4 4
12.09.20
1. runda
Matias Zukas 2 6 6
Yanki Erel 0 4 2
12.09.20
1. runda
Djurabeck Karimov 2 6 6 10
Ivan Nedelko 1 7 4 3
12.09.20
1. runda
Domagoj Biljesko 2 6 6
Dejan Katic 0 4 3
12.09.20
1. runda
Grigoriy Lomakin 2 6 6
Jordi Arconada 0 3 1
12.09.20
1. runda
Felix Corwin 2 6 6
Shahin Khaledan 0 2 1
12.09.20
1. runda
Thomas Laurent 2 6 6
Sanjar Fayziev 0 2 2
12.09.20
1. runda
Ergi Kirkin 2 6 7
Daniil Glinka 0 4 5
12.09.20
1. runda
Alen Rogic Hadzalic 2 6 7
Goran Markovic 0 1 66
12.09.20
1. runda
Gorazd Srbljak 2 6 6
Dusan Rajic 0 4 3
12.09.20
1. runda
Fletcher Scott 2 6 6
Sebastian Eguez 0 2 2
12.09.20
1. runda
Luka Pavlovic 2 6 6
Stefan Micov 0 3 4
12.09.20
1. runda
Keegan Smith 2 2 7 10
Djurabeck Karimov 1 6 66 7
mężczyźni singel ceglana Austria Kitzbuhel sety 1 2 3 4 5
12.09.20
Półfinał
Yannick Hanfmann 2 4 6 7
Laslo Djere 1 6 3 65
12.09.20
Półfinał
Miomir Kecmanovic 2 6 5 6
Marc-Andrea Huesler 1 2 7 3
mężczyźni singel ceglana Romania Iasi Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
12.09.20
1. runda klasyf.
Maxime Hamou 2 6 4 6
Mircea-Alexandru Jecan 1 4 6 1
12.09.20
1. runda klasyf.
Manuel Guinard 2 6 6
Bogdan Ionut Apostol 0 3 3
12.09.20
1. runda klasyf.
Matteo Martineau 2 6 6
Radu Mihai Papoe 0 0 3
12.09.20
1. runda klasyf.
Felipe Meligeni Rodrigues Alves 2 6 6
Matei Adrian Georgescu 0 0 4
12.09.20
1. runda klasyf.
Tomas Martin Etcheverry 2 6 6
Mathieu Perchicot 0 4 4
12.09.20
1. runda klasyf.
Dragos Nicolae Madaras 2 6 6
Hunter Reese 0 2 1
12.09.20
1. runda klasyf.
Alexandar Lazarov 2 6 7
Johannes Haerteis 0 3 5
12.09.20
1. runda klasyf.
Kacper Zuk 2 6 6
Rafael Matos 0 3 3
mężczyźni singel ceglana Italy Rome sety 1 2 3 4 5
12.09.20
1. runda klasyf.
Tommy Robredo 2 1 6 6
Gian Marco Moroni 1 6 3 4
12.09.20
1. runda klasyf.
Jeremy Chardy 2 6 6
Michael Venus 0 1 1
12.09.20
1. runda klasyf.
Yuichi Sugita 2 6 6
Lloyd Harris 0 4 2
12.09.20
1. runda klasyf.
Leonardo Mayer 2 6 6
Jacopo Berrettini 0 3 2
12.09.20
1. runda klasyf.
Matteo Viola 2 7 1 7
Soon-Woo Kwon 1 65 6 65
12.09.20
1. runda klasyf.
Andrej Martin 2 5 7 7
Daniel Elahi Galan 1 7 64 5
12.09.20
1. runda klasyf.
Mikhail Kukushkin 2 6 6 7
Elias Ymer 1 73 4 5
12.09.20
1. runda klasyf.
Bradley Klahn 2 6 4 7
Andreas Seppi 1 2 6 61
12.09.20
1. runda klasyf.
James Duckworth 1 7 2 4
Yasutaka Uchiyama krecz 0 6 0
12.09.20
1. runda klasyf.
Facundo Bagnis 2 7 6
Tommy Paul 0 5 4
12.09.20
1. runda klasyf.
Joao Sousa 2 3 6 6
Luciano Darderi 1 6 3 1
12.09.20
1. runda klasyf.
Steven Diez 2 6 7
Radu Albot 0 4 5
12.09.20
1. runda klasyf.
Jozef Kovalik 2 7 6
Evgeny Donskoy 0 5 4
12.09.20
1. runda klasyf.
Damir Dzumhur 2 6 6
Fernando Verdasco 0 0 2
12.09.20
1. runda klasyf.
Roberto Marcora 2 6 6
Filip Horansky 0 2 4
12.09.20
1. runda klasyf.
Hugo Dellien 2 7 6
Alessandro Giannessi 0 5 4
12.09.20
1. runda klasyf.
Federico Coria 2 3 6 7
Paolo Lorenzi 1 6 4 5
12.09.20
1. runda klasyf.
Marco Cecchinato 2 6 5 6
Egor Gerasimov 1 2 7 3
12.09.20
1. runda klasyf.
Taro Daniel 2 4 7 6
Thiago Moura Monteiro 1 6 64 4
12.09.20
1. runda klasyf.
Marc Polmans 2 7 6
Ernests Gulbis 0 66 1
12.09.20
1. runda klasyf.
Pedro Martinez Portero 2 6 6
Francesco Forti 0 4 0
12.09.20
1. runda klasyf.
Ilya Ivashka 2 6 4 7
Matteo Gigante 1 3 6 61
12.09.20
1. runda klasyf.
Alexei Popyrin 2 6 7
Luke Saville 0 3 66
12.09.20
1. runda klasyf.
Dominik Koepfer 2 7 3 6
Flavio Cobolli 1 62 6 0
12.09.20
1. runda klasyf.
Mikael Ymer 2 4 7 7
Marcos Giron 1 6 5 66
12.09.20
1. runda klasyf.
Corentin Moutet 1 7 4
Roberto Carballes Baena krecz 0 5 2
12.09.20
1. runda klasyf.
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina 2 2 6 6
Juan Ignacio Londero 1 6 2 2
12.09.20
1. runda klasyf.
Giulio Zeppieri 2 6 6
Cameron Norrie 0 3 1
12.09.20
1. runda klasyf.
Lorenzo Musetti 2 7 0 6
Bernabe Zapata Miralles 1 62 6 1
mężczyźni singel ceglana Romania M15 Bucharest sety 1 2 3 4 5
12.09.20
Półfinał
Franco Agamenone 2 6 6
Filip Cristian Jianu 0 4 1
12.09.20
Półfinał
Timofey Skatov 2 6 2 6
Antoine Cornut-Chauvinc 1 4 6 4
mężczyźni singel twarda Portugal M15 Sintra sety 1 2 3 4 5
12.09.20
Półfinał
Gastao Elias 2 6 6
Lucas Catarina 0 2 1
12.09.20
Półfinał
Nuno Borges 2 6 6
Nicolas Alvarez Varona 0 3 4
mężczyźni singel ceglana Czech Republic Prostejov Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
12.09.20
Finał
Kamil Majchrzak 2 6 7
Pablo Andujar 0 2 65
kobiety singel ceglana All Lower level sety 1 2 3 4 5
12.09.20
1. runda
Natalia Siedliska 2 6 6
Anna Morgina 0 1 1
12.09.20
1. runda
Dea Herdzelas 2 6 6
Draginja Vukovic 0 2 1
12.09.20
1. runda
Caroline Romeo 2 6 6 10
Ekaterina Makarova (1996) 1 4 71 4
12.09.20
1. runda
Caroline Romeo 0 2 1
Manon Arcangioli 2 6 5
12.09.20
1. runda
Tamara Malesevic 2 7 5
Anita Husaric 0 5 0
12.09.20
1. runda
Elvina Kalieva 2 7 6
Conny Perrin 0 5 3
12.09.20
1. runda
Solymar Colling 2 2 6 10
Conny Perrin 1 6 2 3
12.09.20
1. runda
Shatoo Mohamad 2 6 3 9
Solymar Colling 1 3 6 4
12.09.20
1. runda
Ekaterina Makarova (1996) 2 6 6
Marina Yudanov 0 0 4
kobiety singel ceglana Italy Rome sety 1 2 3 4 5
12.09.20
1. runda klasyf.
Stefanie Voegele 2 2 6 7
Leylah Annie Fernandez 1 6 2 5
12.09.20
1. runda klasyf.
Irina-Camelia Begu 2 6 6
Sara Errani 0 1 3
12.09.20
1. runda klasyf.
Arantxa Rus 2 6 6
Liudmila Samsonova 0 1 3
12.09.20
1. runda klasyf.
Misaki Doi 2 6 6 6
Martina Trevisan 1 4 74 3
12.09.20
1. runda klasyf.
Gabriela Dabrowski 1 w/o
Patricia Maria Tig 0
12.09.20
1. runda klasyf.
Timea Babos 2 6 1 6
Giulia Gatto-Monticone 1 3 6 2
12.09.20
1. runda klasyf.
Katarzyna Kawa 2 4 6 7
Christina Mchale 1 6 4 5
12.09.20
1. runda klasyf.
Anna-Lena Friedsam 2 6 6
Martina Di Giuseppe 0 3 2
12.09.20
1. runda klasyf.
Danka Kovinic 2 6 6
Ulrikke Eikeri 0 2 1
12.09.20
1. runda klasyf.
Daria Kasatkina 2 6 6
Arina Rodionova 0 0 1
12.09.20
1. runda klasyf.
Aliona Bolsova 2 6 6
Jessica Pieri 0 1 1
12.09.20
1. runda klasyf.
Anna Kalinskaya 2 7 2 6
Zarina Diyas 1 5 6 3
12.09.20
1. runda klasyf.
Kaja Juvan 2 6 6
Lauren Davis 0 4 1
12.09.20
1. runda klasyf.
Melania Delai 2 4 6 6
Nao Hibino 1 6 3 4
kobiety singel ceglana Turkey Istanbul sety 1 2 3 4 5
12.09.20
Półfinał
Eugenie Bouchard 2 6 6
Paula Badosa Gibert 0 3 2
12.09.20
Półfinał
Patricia Maria Tig 2 6 6
Tereza Martincova 0 3 3
kobiety singel twarda USA New York sety 1 2 3 4 5
12.09.20
Finał
Naomi Osaka 2 1 6 6
Victoria Azarenka 1 6 3 3
kobiety singel ceglana France W15 Saint Palais sety 1 2 3 4 5
12.09.20
Półfinał
Caijsa Wilda Hennemann 2 6 2 6
Lexie Stevens 1 0 6 3
12.09.20
Półfinał
Dorka Drahota Szabo 2 6 7
Adrienn Nagy 0 0 5
kobiety singel ceglana Bulgaria W15 Varna sety 1 2 3 4 5
12.09.20
Półfinał
Malene Helgo 2 6 7
Petia Arshinkova 0 2 5
12.09.20
Półfinał
Sebastianna Scilipoti 2 0 6 6
Gergana Topalova 1 6 4 1
kobiety singel ceglana Czech Republic W25 Prague sety 1 2 3 4 5
12.09.20
Półfinał
Jana Cepelova 2 6 3 6
Oana Georgeta Simion 1 1 6 2
12.09.20
Półfinał
Renata Zarazua 2 6 6
Yuki Naito 0 4 1
kobiety singel ceglana Italy W25 Tarvisio sety 1 2 3 4 5
12.09.20
Półfinał
Federica Di Sarra 2 5 6 6
Kathinka Von Deichmann 1 7 2 1
12.09.20
Półfinał
Maryna Zanevska 2 6 6
Francesca Jones 0 4 4
12.09.20
Ćwierćfinał
Kathinka Von Deichmann 2 4 6 6
Tessah Andrianjafitrimo 1 6 4 3
kobiety singel twarda Portugal W25+H Figueira Da sety 1 2 3 4 5
12.09.20
Półfinał
Georgina Garcia-Perez 2 6 6 6
Clara Tauson 1 4 75 2
12.09.20
Półfinał
Beatriz Haddad Maia 2 6 6
Andrea Lazaro Garcia 0 0 0
kobiety singel ceglana France W60+H Saint Malo sety 1 2 3 4 5
12.09.20
Półfinał
Nadia Podoroska 2 6 7
Maria Camila Osorio Serrano 0 3 5
12.09.20
Półfinał
Cristina Bucsa 2 7 3 6
Magdalena Frech 1 65 6 4
mężczyźni debel ceglana France Aix En Provence sety 1 2 3 4 5
12.09.20
Półfinał
Ariel Behar/Gonzalo Escobar 2 6 6
Luis David Martinez/Miguel-Angel Reyes-Varela 0 4 2
12.09.20
Finał
Andres Molteni/Hugo Nys 2 6 7
Ariel Behar/Gonzalo Escobar 0 4 64
mężczyźni debel ceglana Austria Kitzbuhel sety 1 2 3 4 5
12.09.20
Półfinał
Marcel Granollers/Horacio Zeballos 2 6 6
Oliver Marach/Jurgen Melzer 0 1 4
mężczyźni debel ceglana Romania M15 Bucharest sety 1 2 3 4 5
12.09.20
Finał
Adrian Barbu/Stefan Palosi 2 6 6
Michal Dembek/Georgii Kravchenko 0 4 2
mężczyźni debel twarda Portugal M15 Sintra sety 1 2 3 4 5
12.09.20
Finał
Fabian Fallert/Nicolas Moreno De Alboran 2 7 6
Savriyan Danilov/Nick Hardt 0 64 4
kobiety debel ceglana Turkey Istanbul sety 1 2 3 4 5
12.09.20
Półfinał
Alexa Guarachi/Desirae Krawczyk 2 6 7
Kaitlyn Christian/Giuliana Olmos 0 3 5
12.09.20
Półfinał
Ellen Perez/Storm Sanders 2 7 6
Anna Schmiedlova/Katarina Zavatska 0 5 3
kobiety debel ceglana Bulgaria W15 Varna sety 1 2 3 4 5
12.09.20
Finał
Cristina Dinu/Ioana Loredana Rosca 2 6 3 10
Oana Gavrila/Andreea Rosca 1 4 6 7
kobiety debel ceglana Czech Republic W25 Prague sety 1 2 3 4 5
12.09.20
Finał
Anastasia Detiuc/Johana Markova 2 6 6
Sofia Sewing/Katie Volynets 0 2 1
kobiety debel ceglana Italy W25 Tarvisio sety 1 2 3 4 5
12.09.20
Półfinał
Anna Bondar/Paula Ormaechea 2 7 6
Reka-Luca Jani/Maryna Zanevska 0 5 4
12.09.20
Półfinał
Marie Benoit/Alexandra Cadantu 2 3 6 11
Lara Salden/Kimberley Zimmermann 1 6 1 9
12.09.20
Finał
Marie Benoit/Alexandra Cadantu 2 6 6
Anna Bondar/Paula Ormaechea 0 1 3
kobiety debel twarda Portugal W25+H Figueira Da sety 1 2 3 4 5
12.09.20
Finał
Ingrid Gamarra Martins/Beatriz Haddad Maia 2 7 6
Jacqueline Cabaj Awad/Ines Murta 0 5 1
<