Tenis na żywo, tenisowe statystyki, wyniki tenisa live

mężczyźni singel ceglana France Aix En Provence sety 1 2 3 4 5
08.09.20
1. runda
Pablo Cuevas 2 6 6
Renzo Olivo 0 2 3
08.09.20
1. runda
Pedro Sousa 2 3 6 6
Jason Jung 1 6 2 4
08.09.20
1. runda
Federico Gaio 2 7 6
Gilles Simon 0 5 2
08.09.20
1. runda
Marco Cecchinato 2 6 6
Mohamed Safwat 0 0 1
08.09.20
1. runda
Oscar Otte 2 6 3 6
Arthur Cazaux 1 3 6 3
08.09.20
1. runda
Roberto Carballes Baena 2 6 6
Dustin Brown 0 4 4
08.09.20
1. runda
Elias Ymer 2 6 2 6
Ruben Bemelmans 1 4 6 4
08.09.20
1. runda
Daniel Altmaier 2 6 4 6
Federico Coria 1 1 6 3
08.09.20
1. runda
Alejandro Tabilo 2 7 7
Roberto Marcora 0 5 5
08.09.20
1. runda
Thiago Seyboth Wild 2 6 7
Gianluca Mager 0 3 5
08.09.20
1. runda
Harold Mayot 2 6 6 6
Emilio Gomez 1 77 3 4
mężczyźni singel ceglana All Lower level sety 1 2 3 4 5
08.09.20
1. runda
Aldin Setkic 2 6 5
Goran Markovic 0 0 3
08.09.20
1. runda
Mirza Basic 2 6 6
Stefan Micov 0 3 3
08.09.20
1. runda
Arsenije Zlatanovic 2 7 6
Aziz Kijametovic 0 5 1
08.09.20
1. runda
Evan King 2 6 4 11
Alejandro Gomez 1 2 6 9
08.09.20
1. runda
Mousheg Hovhannisyan 2 6 5 10
Martin Redlicki 1 3 7 5
08.09.20
1. runda
Alexander Sarkissian 2 7 3 16
Raymond Sarmiento 1 5 6 15
08.09.20
1. runda
Jules Marie 2 7 6
Simon Carr 0 63 4
08.09.20
1. runda
Sanjar Fayziev 2 3 6 10
Sergey Fomin 1 6 1 4
08.09.20
1. runda
Nick Chappell 2 6 6
Dennis Novikov 0 2 4
08.09.20
1. runda
Calvin Hemery 2 6 4 10
Francisco Comesana 1 1 6 8
08.09.20
1. runda
Sarp Agabigun 2 4 7 6
Alen Rogic Hadzalic 1 6 5 4
08.09.20
1. runda
Matias Zukas 2 6 6
Dusan Rajic 0 3 3
08.09.20
1. runda
Koray Kirci 2 6 6
Luka Pavlovic 0 3 4
08.09.20
1. runda
Ergi Kirkin 2 7 6
Domagoj Biljesko 0 5 1
08.09.20
1. runda
Daniil Glinka 2 6 7
Dejan Katic 0 4 62
08.09.20
1. runda
Sebastian Baez 2 6 6
Rayane Roumane 0 1 3
08.09.20
1. runda
Yanki Erel 2 6 6
Gorazd Srbljak 0 1 2
mężczyźni singel ceglana Austria Kitzbuhel sety 1 2 3 4 5
08.09.20
1. runda
Guido Pella 2 6 6
Yoshihito Nishioka 0 3 0
08.09.20
Klasyf.
Federico Delbonis 2 6 6
Jurij Rodionov 0 4 2
08.09.20
Klasyf.
Pierre-Hugues Herbert 2 6 6
Leandro Riedi 0 3 4
08.09.20
Klasyf.
Yannick Hanfmann 2 6 2 6
Thiago Moura Monteiro 1 1 6 3
08.09.20
Klasyf.
Maximilian Marterer 2 6 6
Egor Gerasimov 0 4 4
08.09.20
Klasyf.
Laslo Djere 2 6 6
Andreas Seppi 0 3 4
08.09.20
1. runda
Hubert Hurkacz 2 6 7
Joao Sousa 0 3 5
08.09.20
1. runda
Sebastian Ofner 2 6 6 7
Radu Albot 1 75 4 64
08.09.20
1. runda
Miomir Kecmanovic 2 4 6 6
Kei Nishikori 1 6 4 2
08.09.20
Klasyf.
Marc-Andrea Huesler 2 6 6
Prajnesh Gunneswaran 0 3 3
mężczyźni singel ceglana Romania M15 Bucharest sety 1 2 3 4 5
08.09.20
Klasyf.
Petru-Alexandru Luncanu 2 7 6
Vladimir Filip 0 5 1
08.09.20
Klasyf.
Franco Agamenone 2 6 6
Bogdan Borza 0 0 0
08.09.20
Klasyf.
Dragos Dima 2 6 6
Edris Fetisleam 0 1 2
08.09.20
Klasyf.
Vlad Victor Cornea 2 7 2 10
Valentin Vanta 1 5 6 8
08.09.20
1. runda
Duje Ajdukovic 2 6 6
Mathieu Perchicot 0 2 2
08.09.20
Klasyf.
Antoine Cornut-Chauvinc 2 6 6
Cezar Cretu (ROU) 0 4 4
08.09.20
1. runda
Timofey Skatov 2 6 6
Matei Adrian Georgescu 0 0 2
08.09.20
1. runda
Filip Cristian Jianu 2 6 6
Dragos Nicolae Madaras 0 4 1
08.09.20
1. runda
Stefan Palosi 2 6 6 6
Mircea-Alexandru Jecan 1 1 75 3
08.09.20
Klasyf.
Titouan Droguet 2 6 7
Calin Manda 0 2 62
mężczyźni singel twarda Portugal M15 Sintra sety 1 2 3 4 5
08.09.20
1. runda
Roberto Ortega-Olmedo 2 6 7 6
Lucas Poullain 1 74 64 3
08.09.20
1. runda
Gastao Elias 2 6 6
Antoine Bellier 0 2 2
08.09.20
1. runda
Ricardo Ojeda Lara 2 6 6
Raphael Collignon 0 4 1
08.09.20
1. runda
Sebastian Fanselow 2 6 6
Nick Hardt 0 0 3
08.09.20
1. runda
Joao Monteiro 2 6 6 6
Fermin Tenti 1 3 77 2
08.09.20
1. runda
Leonardo Civita-Telles 2 6 6 6
Benjamin Lock 1 3 76 2
08.09.20
1. runda
Aziz Dougaz 2 6 6
Roy Smith 0 2 1
08.09.20
1. runda
Alexis Gautier 2 7 6
Savriyan Danilov 0 64 3
mężczyźni singel ceglana Czech Republic Prostejov Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
08.09.20
1. runda
Pablo Andujar 2 6 6
Zdenek Kolar 0 4 3
08.09.20
1. runda
Jiri Vesely 2 6 6
Ilya Ivashka 0 2 3
08.09.20
1. runda
Dmitry Popko 2 3 6 6
Yannick Maden 1 6 4 1
08.09.20
1. runda
Kamil Majchrzak 2 6 6
Roman Safiullin 0 4 4
mężczyźni singel twarda USA New York sety 1 2 3 4 5
08.09.20
Ćwierćfinał
Pablo Carreno-Busta 3 3 7 7 0 6
Denis Shapovalov 2 6 65 64 6 3
08.09.20
Ćwierćfinał
Alexander Zverev 3 1 7 7 6
Borna Coric 1 6 65 61 3
kobiety singel ceglana All Lower level sety 1 2 3 4 5
08.09.20
1. runda
Gaelle Desperrier 2 6 6
Natalia Siedliska 0 1 5
08.09.20
1. runda
Melis Sezer 2 6 6
Draginja Vukovic 0 2 1
08.09.20
1. runda
Lea Tholey 2 6 3 10
Anna Morgina 1 3 6 8
08.09.20
1. runda
Lina Gjorcheska 2 6 6
Mihaela Djakovic 0 2 1
08.09.20
1. runda
Dea Herdzelas 2 6 6
Tea Jandric 0 1 0
08.09.20
1. runda
Anastasia Nefedova 2 3 6 10
Elvina Kalieva 1 6 4 6
08.09.20
1. runda
Anastasia Nefedova 2 6 6
Barbara Bonic 0 2 0
08.09.20
1. runda
Jessica Failla 2 6 6
Jessica Livianu 0 1 0
08.09.20
1. runda
Alice Tubello 2 6 7
Ekaterina Makarova (1996) 0 2 63
08.09.20
1. runda
Jessica Livianu 2 6 6
Barbara Bonic 0 4 2
08.09.20
1. runda
Oleksandra Oliynykova 2 6 2 11
Manon Arcangioli 1 3 6 9
08.09.20
1. runda
Tamara Malesevic 2 6 6
Mariana Drazic 0 3 4
kobiety singel ceglana Turkey Istanbul sety 1 2 3 4 5
08.09.20
1. runda
Polona Hercog 2 6 6
Berfu Cengiz 0 2 3
08.09.20
Klasyf.
Eugenie Bouchard 2 6 6
Leonie Kung 0 4 4
08.09.20
1. runda
Aliaksandra Sasnovich 2 3 7 6
Zarina Diyas 1 6 5 1
08.09.20
Klasyf.
Tereza Martincova 2 5 7 6
Elisabetta Cocciaretto 1 7 5 3
08.09.20
1. runda
Anna Schmiedlova 2 7 1 6
Kaja Juvan 1 5 6 4
08.09.20
1. runda
Sara Sorribes Tormo 1 3
Heather Watson krecz 0 2
08.09.20
1. runda
Jasmine Paolini 2 6 4 6
Stefanie Voegele 1 1 6 3
08.09.20
Klasyf.
Ellen Perez 2 2 6 6
Harriet Dart 1 6 1 3
08.09.20
1. runda
Paula Badosa Gibert 2 6 6
Katarina Zavatska 0 1 2
08.09.20
Klasyf.
Olga Danilovic 2 6 6
Dejana Radanovic 0 2 0
kobiety singel twarda USA New York sety 1 2 3 4 5
08.09.20
Ćwierćfinał
Jennifer Brady 2 6 6
Yulia Putintseva 0 3 2
08.09.20
Ćwierćfinał
Naomi Osaka 2 6 6
Shelby Rogers 0 3 4
kobiety singel ceglana France W15 Saint Palais sety 1 2 3 4 5
08.09.20
1. runda
Tamira Paszek 2 6 6
Juline Fayard 0 3 4
08.09.20
1. runda
Vivian Wolff 2 3 6 6
Eline Audenaert 1 6 4 2
08.09.20
1. runda
Ines Nicault 2 3 6 7
Laia Petretic 1 6 3 5
08.09.20
1. runda
Adrienn Nagy 2 6 6
Fiona Codino 0 1 4
08.09.20
1. runda
Caijsa Wilda Hennemann 2 6 6
Yasmine Mansouri 0 4 2
08.09.20
1. runda
Kamilla Bartone 2 7 1 6
Celia Belle Mohr 1 5 6 2
08.09.20
1. runda
Margaux Orange 2 4 6 7
Selena Janicijevic 1 6 2 5
08.09.20
1. runda
Lexie Stevens 2 6 6
Julie Belgraver 0 2 1
08.09.20
1. runda
Mell Elizabeth Reasco Gonzalez 2 6 6
Ana Lantigua De La Nuez 0 3 1
kobiety singel ceglana Bulgaria W15 Varna sety 1 2 3 4 5
08.09.20
1. runda
Elena-Teodora Cadar 2 6 6
Oana Gavrila 0 4 2
08.09.20
Klasyf.
Gebriela Mihaylova 2 7 6
Lia Karatancheva 0 5 4
08.09.20
1. runda
Andreea Rosca 2 6 6
Jasmijn Gimbrere 0 3 0
08.09.20
1. runda
Malene Helgo 2 6 6
Andreea Prisacariu 0 2 4
08.09.20
Klasyf.
Chantal Sauvant 2 6 6
Andra Cristina Captan 0 3 1
08.09.20
Klasyf.
Daria Shalamanova 2 3 6 10
Maria Lota Kaul 1 6 3 8
08.09.20
Klasyf.
Simona Ogescu 2 6 6
Gabriela Aura Zarnoveanu 0 2 1
08.09.20
Klasyf.
Stefana Lazar 2 7 7
Isabelle Kouzmanov 0 5 64
08.09.20
Klasyf.
Nikol Ruseva 2 6 6
Mirela Shkumbova 0 3 1
08.09.20
Klasyf.
Ozlem Uslu 2 2 6 10
Ilay Yoruk 1 6 2 7
08.09.20
1. runda
Julia Avdeeva 2 7 6
Julia Stamatova 0 64 4
08.09.20
Klasyf.
Ralitsa Alexandrova 2 5 7 10
Nadine Keller 1 7 65 6
kobiety singel ceglana Czech Republic W25 Prague sety 1 2 3 4 5
08.09.20
Klasyf.
Grace Min 2 1 6 10
Anastasiya Shoshyna 1 6 1 5
08.09.20
1. runda
Ankita Raina 2 7 6
Kyoka Okamura 0 5 4
08.09.20
1. runda
Jana Cepelova 2 6 2 6
Gabriela Talaba 1 1 6 4
08.09.20
1. runda
Rebecca Sramkova 2 7 6
Ekaterine Gorgodze 0 5 0
08.09.20
Klasyf.
Anastasia Gasanova 2 6 7
Daria Lopatetskaya 0 1 63
08.09.20
1. runda
Miriam Kolodziejova 2 7 6
Jovana Jovic 0 65 1
08.09.20
Klasyf.
Anastasia Detiuc 2 6 6
Linda Sevcikova 0 4 0
08.09.20
Klasyf.
Johana Markova 2 6 6
Ivana Sebestova 0 0 1
08.09.20
Klasyf.
Suzan Lamens 2 6 7
Arina Gabriela Vasilescu 0 4 5
08.09.20
Klasyf.
Katie Volynets 2 5 6 10
Oana Georgeta Simion 1 7 4 8
kobiety singel ceglana Italy W25 Tarvisio sety 1 2 3 4 5
08.09.20
1. runda klasyf.
Claudia Giovine 2 6 7 10
Sara Ziodato 1 76 63 5
08.09.20
1. runda klasyf.
Yuliana Lizarazo 2 6 6
Iva Primorac 0 1 2
08.09.20
1. runda klasyf.
Laura Schaeder 2 7 7
Sina Herrmann 0 5 5
08.09.20
Klasyf.
Kimberley Zimmermann 2 6 6
Anna Turati 0 1 4
08.09.20
1. runda klasyf.
Kimberley Zimmermann 2 6 6
Sara Gambogi 0 1 3
08.09.20
1. runda klasyf.
Tereza Smitkova 2 6 6
Sara Taboga 0 0 0
08.09.20
1. runda klasyf.
Nicole Fossa Huergo 2 7 7
Sarah-Rebecca Sekulic 0 5 62
08.09.20
1. runda klasyf.
Anna Turati 2 6 7
Anja Wildgruber 0 2 5
08.09.20
1. runda klasyf.
Lucia Bronzetti 2 6 6
Margherita Marcon 0 0 2
08.09.20
1. runda klasyf.
Mira Antonitsch 2 6 6
Marion Viertler 0 4 2
08.09.20
Klasyf.
Francesca Jones 2 6 6
Martina Colmegna 0 2 4
08.09.20
Klasyf.
Aurora Zantedeschi 2 6 2 13
Mira Antonitsch 1 4 6 11
08.09.20
1. runda klasyf.
Aurora Zantedeschi 2 6 6
Tatiana Pieri 0 2 4
08.09.20
1. runda klasyf.
Veronika Erjavec 2 6 6
Alexandra Vasilyeva 0 4 1
08.09.20
1. runda klasyf.
Nika Radisic 2 6 4 10
Noka Juric 1 3 6 8
08.09.20
1. runda klasyf.
Eleonora Alvisi 2 6 6
Nina Potocnik 0 3 3
08.09.20
1. runda klasyf.
Silvia Ambrosio 2 6 6
Sofia Shapatava 0 4 3
kobiety singel twarda Portugal W25+H Figueira Da sety 1 2 3 4 5
08.09.20
1. runda
Andrea Lazaro Garcia 2 7 6
Maria Gutierrez Carrasco 0 5 1
08.09.20
1. runda
Yuriko Miyazaki 2 6 7
Jessika Ponchet 0 2 61
08.09.20
1. runda
Marina Bassols Ribera 2 6 6
Ines Murta 0 0 1
08.09.20
1. runda
Clara Tauson 2 6 6
Riya Bhatia 0 1 1
kobiety singel ceglana France W60+H Saint Malo sety 1 2 3 4 5
08.09.20
Klasyf.
Amanda Carreras 2 6 6
Emeline Dartron 0 1 4
08.09.20
1. runda
Amandine Hesse 2 7 7
Chloe Paquet 0 5 5
08.09.20
Klasyf.
Diana Marcinkevica 2 6 7
Salma Djoubri 0 2 68
08.09.20
1. runda
Eva Guerrero Alvarez 2 6 6
Helene Pellicano 0 0 2
08.09.20
Klasyf.
Helene Pellicano 2 6 7
Alice Rame 0 2 64
08.09.20
1. runda
Elsa Jacquemot 2 7 7
Anastasiya Komardina 0 5 5
08.09.20
Klasyf.
Flavie Brugnone 2 6 6
Katarzyna Piter 0 0 3
mężczyźni debel ceglana France Aix En Provence sety 1 2 3 4 5
08.09.20
1. runda
Luis David Martinez/Miguel-Angel Reyes-Varela 2 6 4 10
Federico Coria/Hugo Dellien 1 1 6 5
mężczyźni debel ceglana Austria Kitzbuhel sety 1 2 3 4 5
08.09.20
1. runda
Ivan Dodig/Filip Polasek 2 6 6
Lucas Miedler/Dennis Novak 0 1 2
08.09.20
1. runda
Austin Krajicek/Franko Skugor 2 5 6 10
Nikola Cacic/Dusan Lajovic 1 7 3 7
mężczyźni debel ceglana Romania M15 Bucharest sety 1 2 3 4 5
08.09.20
1. runda
Franco Agamenone/Manuel Guinard 2 6 6
Louis Allen/Kyle Stocker 0 2 1
08.09.20
1. runda
Michal Dembek/Georgii Kravchenko 2 3 6 10
Antoine Cornut-Chauvinc/Titouan Droguet 1 6 1 8
08.09.20
1. runda
Marius Copil/Nicolae Frunza 2 6 6
Alexandru Vasile Manole/Bogdan Pavel 0 3 2
08.09.20
1. runda
Victor Crivoi/Nicholas David Ionel 2 7 3 10
Dragos Dima/Vladimir Filip 1 63 6 6
mężczyźni debel twarda Portugal M15 Sintra sety 1 2 3 4 5
08.09.20
1. runda
Alberto Barroso Campos/Benjamin Winter Lopez 2 3 7 10
Lucas Catarina/Robert Strombachs 1 6 61 7
08.09.20
1. runda
Fabian Fallert/Nicolas Moreno De Alboran 2 6 7
Maximilian Neuchrist/Tak Khunn Wang 0 3 64
08.09.20
1. runda
Savriyan Danilov/Nick Hardt 2 6 7
Ignacio Monzon/Fermin Tenti 0 4 5
mężczyźni debel ceglana Czech Republic Prostejov Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
08.09.20
1. runda
N.sriram Balaji/Divij Sharan 2 3 6 10
Alex Bolt/Marc Polmans 1 6 3 6
08.09.20
1. runda
Steven Diez/David Vega Hernandez 2 6 6
Harri Heliovaara/Denys Molchanov 0 4 4
08.09.20
1. runda
Zdenek Kolar/Lukas Rosol 2 6 7
Robert Galloway/Hans Hach Verdugo 0 3 5
08.09.20
1. runda
Sander Arends/David Pel 2 6 7
Yannick Maden/Tristan-Samuel Weissborn 0 3 64
08.09.20
1. runda
Jonathan Erlich/Andrei Vasilevski 2 7 6
Kamil Majchrzak/Szymon Walkow 0 66 3
08.09.20
1. runda
Andre Goransson/Goncalo Oliveira 2 6 6
Evgeny Donskoy/Teimuraz Gabashvili 0 1 4
08.09.20
1. runda
Tomislav Brkic/Luca Margaroli 2 6 6
Frederik Nielsen/Tim Puetz 0 4 4
08.09.20
1. runda
David Poljak/Dalibor Svrcina 2 6 6 10
Dominik Kellovsky/Jiri Lehecka 1 73 2 7
mężczyźni debel twarda USA New York sety 1 2 3 4 5
08.09.20
Półfinał
Mate Pavic/Bruno Soares 2 6 7
Jean-Julien Rojer/Horia Tecau 0 4 5
08.09.20
Półfinał
Wesley Koolhof/Nikola Mektic 2 7 6
Rajeev Ram/Joe Salisbury 0 63 4
kobiety debel ceglana Turkey Istanbul sety 1 2 3 4 5
08.09.20
1. runda
Greetje Minnen/Alison Van Uytvanck 1 4
Natela Dzalamidze/Miyu Kato krecz 0 3
08.09.20
1. runda
Anna Danilina/Yana Sizikova 2 4 6 10
Ayla Aksu/Ipek Oz 1 6 3 3
08.09.20
1. runda
Elixane Lechemia/Ingrid Neel 2 6 6
Vivian Heisen/Emily Webley-Smith 0 4 2
08.09.20
1. runda
Anna Schmiedlova/Katarina Zavatska 2 6 7
Kateryna Bondarenko/Sharon Fichman 0 3 64
kobiety debel twarda USA New York sety 1 2 3 4 5
08.09.20
Półfinał
Laura Siegemund/Vera Zvonareva 2 5 6 7
Anna Blinkova/Veronika Kudermetova 1 7 3 5
kobiety debel ceglana France W15 Saint Palais sety 1 2 3 4 5
08.09.20
1. runda
Anaelle Leclercq/Lucie Nguyen Tan 2 6 6 10
Axana Mareen/Vicky Van De Peer 1 76 1 8
08.09.20
1. runda
Oceane Babel/Maelie Monfils 2 7 4 10
Margaux Orange/Zoe Richard 1 60 6 4
08.09.20
1. runda
Laure Line Glaude/Nina Stadler 2 6 5 10
Tamira Paszek/Vivian Wolff 1 1 7 4
08.09.20
1. runda
Victoria Jimenez Kasintseva/Mell Elizabeth Reasco Gonzalez 2 6 6
Maria Jazmin Amicuzi/Mathilde Dury 0 0 2
kobiety debel ceglana Bulgaria W15 Varna sety 1 2 3 4 5
08.09.20
1. runda
Oana Gavrila/Andreea Rosca 2 6 6
Simona Georgieva/Daria Shalamanova 0 2 3
08.09.20
1. runda
Stefana Lazar/Simona Ogescu 2 6 6
Denislava Glushkova/Julia Terziyska 0 2 1
08.09.20
1. runda
Beatris Spasova/Elena Trencheva 2 6 3 10
Gebriela Mihaylova/Zinovia Vaneva 1 3 6 7
08.09.20
1. runda
Weronika Falkowska/Ioana Gaspar 2 6 6
Diana Maria Mihail/Izabela Gabriela Novac 0 1 1
kobiety debel ceglana Czech Republic W25 Prague sety 1 2 3 4 5
08.09.20
1. runda
Aneta Kladivova/Aneta Laboutkova 2 6 6
Anastasiya Shoshyna/Anastasia Zarycka 0 1 0
08.09.20
1. runda
Jamie Loeb/Renata Zarazua 2 6 6
Eva Vedder/Stephanie Judith Visscher 0 1 3
08.09.20
1. runda
Anastasia Detiuc/Johana Markova 2 6 2 10
Gabriela Knutson/Sarka Richterova 1 3 6 7
08.09.20
1. runda
Anastasia Gasanova/Isabella Shinikova 2 6 7
Kristyna Lavickova/Darja Vidmanova 0 4 65
08.09.20
1. runda
Sofia Sewing/Katie Volynets 2 6 6
Aleksandra Pitak/Katarzyna Pitak 0 3 3
kobiety debel twarda Portugal W25+H Figueira Da sety 1 2 3 4 5
08.09.20
1. runda
Victoria Rodriguez/Ana Sofia Sanchez 2 6 7
Angelica Moratelli/Ekaterina Shalimova 0 3 62
08.09.20
1. runda
Arianne Hartono/Yuriko Miyazaki 2 6 6
Celia Cervino Ruiz/Maria Ines Fonte 0 1 1
08.09.20
1. runda
Jacqueline Cabaj Awad/Ines Murta 2 6 6
Irene Burillo Escorihuela/Andrea Lazaro Garcia 0 0 4
08.09.20
1. runda
Freya Christie/Olivia Nicholls 2 6 1 11
Barbara Gatica/Rebeca Pereira 1 4 6 9
08.09.20
1. runda
Marina Bassols Ribera/Nuria Parrizas-Diaz 2 7 6
Francisca Jorge/Rosa Vicens Mas 0 5 4
08.09.20
1. runda
Ingrid Gamarra Martins/Beatriz Haddad Maia 2 3 6 10
Georgina Garcia-Perez/Fanny Stollar 1 6 3 7
08.09.20
1. runda
Justina Mikulskyte/Ramu Ueda 2 7 6
Ekaterina Kazionova/Valeriya Strakhova 0 63 2
08.09.20
1. runda
Carolina Meligeni Alves/Valentini Grammatikopoulou 2 6 6
Riya Bhatia/Sandra Samir 0 3 1
kobiety debel ceglana France W60+H Saint Malo sety 1 2 3 4 5
08.09.20
1. runda
Amandine Hesse/Harmony Tan 2 6 3 10
Sara Cakarevic/Margot Yerolymos 1 2 6 4
08.09.20
1. runda
Magdalena Frech/Viktorija Golubic 2 6 6
Flavie Brugnone/Mariya Kostyuk 0 2 2
08.09.20
1. runda
Cristina Bucsa/Natalija Kostic 2 6 6
Emma Mazzoni/Juliette Mazzoni 0 0 1
08.09.20
1. runda
Ulrikke Eikeri/Mayar Sherif 2 6 6
Audrey Albie/Marine Partaud 0 0 2
<