Tenis na żywo, tenisowe statystyki, wyniki tenisa live

mężczyźni singel ceglana France Aix En Provence sety 1 2 3 4 5
06.09.20
Klasyf.
Renzo Olivo 2 6 6
Giovanni Mpetshi Perricard 0 4 4
06.09.20
Klasyf.
Roberto Cid Subervi 2 5 6 6
Enzo Couacaud 1 7 4 4
06.09.20
Klasyf.
Elias Ymer 2 6 6
Arthur Cazaux 0 4 4
06.09.20
Klasyf.
Hugo Gaston 2 7 7
Ruben Bemelmans 0 64 5
mężczyźni singel ceglana All Lower level sety 1 2 3 4 5
06.09.20
1. runda
Adam El Mihdawy 2 6 6
Sebastian Eguez 0 4 4
06.09.20
1. runda
Maxime Chazal 2 6 6
Sergey Fomin 0 1 1
06.09.20
1. runda
Jules Marie 2 6 6
Sanjar Fayziev 0 0 2
06.09.20
1. runda
Michael Redlicki 2 6 6
Boris Arias 0 3 2
06.09.20
1. runda
Djurabeck Karimov 2 7 1 13
Gage Brymer 1 60 6 11
06.09.20
1. runda
Aziz Dougaz 2 4 6 10
Sebastian Baez 1 6 4 8
06.09.20
1. runda
Alexis Gautier 2 6 4 10
Stuart Parker 1 4 6 3
06.09.20
1. runda
Dusty H. Boyer 2 6 6
Luis Humberto Lopez 0 4 4
06.09.20
1. runda
Stuart Parker 2 6 6
Rayane Roumane 0 4 3
06.09.20
1. runda
Omni Kumar 2 4 6 10
Djurabeck Karimov 1 6 1 8
mężczyźni singel ceglana Italy Cordenons Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
06.09.20
Finał
Bernabe Zapata Miralles 2 6 4 6
Carlos Alcaraz Garfia 1 2 6 2
mężczyźni singel ceglana Romania M15 Bucharest sety 1 2 3 4 5
06.09.20
1. runda klasyf.
Victor Crivoi 2 6 7
Vincentiu Andrei Niculescu 0 3 5
06.09.20
1. runda klasyf.
Petru-Alexandru Luncanu 2 6 6
Dan Radu Munteanu 0 3 1
06.09.20
1. runda klasyf.
Bogdan Borza 2 6 6
Andrei Cristian Butnaru 0 1 4
06.09.20
1. runda klasyf.
Vladimir Filip 2 2 6 11
Alexandru Vasile Manole 1 6 2 9
06.09.20
1. runda klasyf.
Cosmin Ontica 2 6 6
Tudor Vlad Vasilache 0 3 1
06.09.20
1. runda klasyf.
Vlad Andrei Dumitru 2 6 2 10
Juan Ignacio Alcalde 1 4 6 4
06.09.20
1. runda klasyf.
Bogdan Pavel 2 6 6
Egor Matvievici 0 4 1
06.09.20
1. runda klasyf.
Valentin Vanta 2 6 6
Dan Martin 0 4 1
06.09.20
1. runda klasyf.
Vlad Stoica 2 6 5 11
Louis Allen 1 4 7 9
06.09.20
1. runda klasyf.
Edris Fetisleam 1 7 4
Adrian Mateo Bejenaru krecz 0 5 2
06.09.20
1. runda klasyf.
Gabi Adrian Boitan 2 2 7 10
Ioan Alexandru Chirita 1 6 5 3
06.09.20
1. runda klasyf.
Mihai Razvan Marinescu 2 6 6
Egill Sigurdsson 0 2 4
06.09.20
1. runda klasyf.
Max Westphal 2 6 6
Kyle Stocker 0 2 3
06.09.20
1. runda klasyf.
Alex Cosmin Pavel 2 0 6 10
Svyatoslav Ilnytskyy 1 6 4 8
06.09.20
1. runda klasyf.
Stefan Andrei 2 7 2 10
Ilie Babinciuc 1 63 6 7
mężczyźni singel ceglana Switzerland M15 Caslano sety 1 2 3 4 5
06.09.20
Finał
Sandro Ehrat 2 6 6
Alessandro Bega 0 4 2
mężczyźni singel ceglana Ukraine M15 Novomoskovsk sety 1 2 3 4 5
06.09.20
Finał
Bogdan Bobrov 2 6 6
Oleksii Krutykh 0 3 3
mężczyźni singel twarda Portugal M15 Sintra sety 1 2 3 4 5
06.09.20
1. runda klasyf.
Kenny de Schepper 2 6 6
Ignacio Monzon 0 3 3
06.09.20
1. runda klasyf.
Filipe Brandao 2 6 6
Valentin De Carvalho 0 2 2
06.09.20
1. runda klasyf.
Maximilian Neuchrist 2 6 7
Perry Gregg 0 4 65
06.09.20
1. runda klasyf.
Matias Franco Descotte 2 6 6
Bernardo Teixeira 0 1 0
06.09.20
1. runda klasyf.
Issei Okamura 2 6 6
Tennyson Whiting 0 4 4
06.09.20
1. runda klasyf.
Nicolas Moreno De Alboran 2 6 7
Max Basing 0 1 61
06.09.20
1. runda klasyf.
Luis Faria 2 6 6
Martin Van Der Meerschen 0 4 4
06.09.20
1. runda klasyf.
Benjamin Pietri 2 6 6 11
Tak Khunn Wang 1 75 4 9
06.09.20
1. runda klasyf.
Fabio Coelho 2 6 6
Juan Pablo Canas Garcia 0 4 4
06.09.20
1. runda klasyf.
Mateus Alves (2001) 1 6 4
Pol Amoros Ramos krecz 0 0 0
06.09.20
1. runda klasyf.
Nicolas Alvarez Varona 2 6 7
Terence Das 0 4 63
06.09.20
1. runda klasyf.
Joao Lucas Reis Da Silva 2 6 7
Maik Steiner 0 2 62
06.09.20
1. runda klasyf.
Patrick Foley 2 6 3 10
Inaki Cabrera Bello 1 3 6 7
06.09.20
1. runda klasyf.
Hugo Maia 2 3 6 10
Alberto Barroso Campos 1 6 4 7
06.09.20
1. runda klasyf.
Benjamin Winter Lopez 2 7 6
Igor Ribeiro Marcondes 0 5 3
06.09.20
1. runda klasyf.
Tomas Antonio Serrano Luis 2 6 6
Afonso Salgado 0 1 0
06.09.20
1. runda klasyf.
Illia Stoliar 2 6 6
Jamie Vance 0 0 2
06.09.20
1. runda klasyf.
Robert Strombachs 2 6 6
Bernardo Bueno 0 2 3
06.09.20
1. runda klasyf.
Pablo Llamas Ruiz 2 6 6
Michel-Alexandre Fortin 0 3 2
06.09.20
1. runda klasyf.
Diego Barreto Sanchez 2 6 6
Matheus Pucinelle De Almeida 0 4 3
06.09.20
1. runda klasyf.
Tiago Torres 2 7 6
Pedro Vives Marcos 0 66 3
06.09.20
1. runda klasyf.
Arnaud Bovy 2 6 6
Goncalo Falcao 0 1 0
06.09.20
1. runda klasyf.
Pedro Araujo 2 6 6
Adrian Oetzbach 0 2 4
06.09.20
1. runda klasyf.
Dominik Palan 2 6 6
Angel Guerrero Melgar 0 1 1
mężczyźni singel ceglana Czech Republic Ostrava Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
06.09.20
Finał
Aslan Karatsev 2 6 6
Oscar Otte 0 4 2
mężczyźni singel ceglana Czech Republic Prostejov Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
06.09.20
Klasyf.
Filip Horansky 2 6 5 6
Carlos Taberner 1 3 7 1
06.09.20
Klasyf.
Frederico Ferreira Silva 2 6 6
Teimuraz Gabashvili 0 3 2
06.09.20
Klasyf.
Aleksandar Vukic 2 6 3 6
Dmitry Popko 1 2 6 2
06.09.20
Klasyf.
Roman Safiullin 2 6 6
Lukas Rosol 0 3 4
mężczyźni singel twarda USA New York sety 1 2 3 4 5
06.09.20
4. runda
Pablo Carreno-Busta 2 6 def.
Novak Djokovic 0 5
06.09.20
4. runda
Alexander Zverev 3 6 6 6
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina 0 2 2 1
06.09.20
4. runda
Borna Coric 3 7 6 6
Jordan Thompson 0 5 1 3
06.09.20
4. runda
Denis Shapovalov 3 6 6 6 6
David Goffin 1 70 3 4 3
kobiety singel ceglana All Lower level sety 1 2 3 4 5
06.09.20
1. runda
Gaelle Desperrier 2 6 6
Alice Tubello 0 2 4
06.09.20
1. runda
Barbara Bonic 2 6 2 10
Tricia Mar 1 3 6 6
06.09.20
1. runda
Barbara Bonic 2 6 6
Jessica Livianu 0 1 1
06.09.20
1. runda
Manon Arcangioli 2 6 6 10
Caroline Romeo 1 0 72 6
06.09.20
1. runda
Oleksandra Oliynykova 2 6 6
Ekaterina Makarova (1996) 0 4 4
06.09.20
1. runda
Sonay Kartal 2 6 7
Emily Appleton 0 1 5
kobiety singel ceglana Czech Republic Prague sety 1 2 3 4 5
06.09.20
Finał
Kristina Kucova 2 6 6
Elisabetta Cocciaretto 0 4 3
kobiety singel twarda USA New York sety 1 2 3 4 5
06.09.20
4. runda
Shelby Rogers 2 7 3 7
Petra Kvitova 1 65 6 66
06.09.20
4. runda
Yulia Putintseva 2 6 2 6
Petra Martic 1 3 6 4
06.09.20
4. runda
Jennifer Brady 2 6 6
Angelique Kerber 0 1 4
06.09.20
4. runda
Naomi Osaka 2 6 6
Anett Kontaveit 0 3 4
kobiety singel ceglana Slovenia W15 Otocec sety 1 2 3 4 5
06.09.20
Finał
Ziva Falkner 2 6 7
Tina Cvetkovic 0 0 66
kobiety singel ceglana France W15 Saint Palais sety 1 2 3 4 5
06.09.20
Klasyf.
Tamira Paszek 2 3 6 10
Zoe Howard 1 6 4 6
06.09.20
Klasyf.
Vivian Wolff 2 6 5 11
Mathilde Dury 1 4 7 9
06.09.20
Klasyf.
Axana Mareen 2 6 6
Maria Jazmin Amicuzi 0 1 2
06.09.20
Klasyf.
Laure Line Glaude 2 6 6
Zoe Richard 0 4 4
06.09.20
1. runda klasyf.
Karen Marthiens 2 6 6
Maelie Monfils 0 2 3
06.09.20
1. runda klasyf.
Laia Petretic 2 6 6
Rose Alix Vidal 0 2 1
06.09.20
1. runda klasyf.
Leire De Ezcurra 2 7 6
Astrid Cirotte 0 67 4
06.09.20
1. runda klasyf.
Chloe Noel 2 6 6
Chanel Janssen 0 2 0
kobiety singel ceglana Spain W25 Marbella sety 1 2 3 4 5
06.09.20
Finał
Qinwen Zheng 2 4 6 6
Alina Charaeva 1 6 4 4
kobiety singel twarda Portugal W25 Montemor O sety 1 2 3 4 5
06.09.20
Finał
Beatriz Haddad Maia 2 6 6
Jodie Anna Burrage 0 1 4
kobiety singel ceglana Czech Republic W25 Prague sety 1 2 3 4 5
06.09.20
1. runda klasyf.
Grace Min 2 6 6
Kathleen Kanev 0 2 3
06.09.20
1. runda klasyf.
Oana Georgeta Simion 2 6 6 10
Alexandra Vecic 1 2 75 5
06.09.20
1. runda klasyf.
Nagi Hanatani 2 6 6
Veronika Vlkovska 0 4 1
06.09.20
1. runda klasyf.
Anastasiya Shoshyna 2 6 6
Timea Jaruskova 0 4 3
06.09.20
1. runda klasyf.
Nicole Gadient 2 1 6 11
Andrea Nova 1 6 3 9
06.09.20
1. runda klasyf.
Anastasia Gasanova 2 6 6
Agata Cerna 0 1 1
06.09.20
1. runda klasyf.
Emily Seibold 2 6 6
Aleksandra Pitak 0 0 0
06.09.20
1. runda klasyf.
Arina Gabriela Vasilescu 2 6 6
Katarzyna Pitak 0 2 1
06.09.20
1. runda klasyf.
Anastasia Detiuc 2 4 6 10
Petra Sedlackova 1 6 4 3
06.09.20
1. runda klasyf.
Johana Markova 2 6 6
Katarina Sopkova 0 1 2
06.09.20
1. runda klasyf.
Katerina Filip 2 6 6
Ema Bolebruchova 0 4 2
06.09.20
1. runda klasyf.
Suzan Lamens 2 6 1 10
Veronika Bokor 1 1 6 5
06.09.20
1. runda klasyf.
Valeriya Olyanovskaya 2 6 4 13
Sofia Sewing 1 0 6 11
06.09.20
1. runda klasyf.
Mina Hodzic 2 6 6
Aneta Kladivova 0 4 4
06.09.20
1. runda klasyf.
Denisa Hindova 2 7 6
Anika Jaskova 0 5 3
06.09.20
1. runda klasyf.
Linda Sevcikova 2 7 6
Katarina Kuzmova (2001) 0 65 3
06.09.20
1. runda klasyf.
Ange Oby Kajuru 2 6 6
Eva Vedder 0 3 4
06.09.20
1. runda klasyf.
Sinja Kraus 2 7 6
Marketa Panackova 0 64 1
06.09.20
1. runda klasyf.
Sapfo Sakellaridi 2 6 6
Jamie Loeb 0 4 2
06.09.20
1. runda klasyf.
Katie Volynets 2 6 6
Martina Pradova 0 2 1
06.09.20
1. runda klasyf.
Stephanie Judith Visscher 2 6 6
Sarka Richterova 0 3 1
06.09.20
1. runda klasyf.
Ivana Sebestova 2 6 7
Klaudie Hutkova 0 4 5
06.09.20
1. runda klasyf.
Daria Lopatetskaya 2 6 6
Laura Svatikova 0 2 2
kobiety singel twarda Portugal W25+H Figueira Da sety 1 2 3 4 5
06.09.20
1. runda klasyf.
Daria Mishina 2 6 6
Victoria Rodriguez 0 4 1
06.09.20
1. runda klasyf.
Laura Pigossi 2 6 6
Arlinda Rushiti 0 2 4
06.09.20
1. runda klasyf.
Angelica Moratelli 2 6 4 11
Olivia Nicholls 1 1 6 9
06.09.20
1. runda klasyf.
Olga Saez Larra 2 6 4 10
Freya Christie 1 3 6 7
06.09.20
1. runda klasyf.
Ingrid Gamarra Martins 2 6 6
Rebeca Pereira 0 1 0
06.09.20
1. runda klasyf.
Arianne Hartono 2 6 6
Natalia Fehr 0 2 1
06.09.20
1. runda klasyf.
Magali Kempen 2 6 6
Ekaterina Shalimova 0 1 3
06.09.20
1. runda klasyf.
Maria Gutierrez Carrasco 2 6 6
Celia Cervino Ruiz 0 2 4
06.09.20
1. runda klasyf.
Ylena In-Albon 2 6 6
Elizabet Hamaliy 0 3 3
06.09.20
1. runda klasyf.
Mallaurie Noel 2 6 6
Barbara Balancho 0 0 1
06.09.20
1. runda klasyf.
Julia Payola 2 6 6 10
Ainhoa Atucha Gomez 1 75 4 1
06.09.20
1. runda klasyf.
Svenja Ochsner 2 3 6 10
Rosa Vicens Mas 1 6 3 6
06.09.20
1. runda klasyf.
Justina Mikulskyte 2 6 6
Ekaterina Kazionova 0 3 3
06.09.20
1. runda klasyf.
Joanne Zuger 2 6 6
Ramu Ueda 0 1 2
06.09.20
1. runda klasyf.
Viktoria Morvayova 2 6 6
Elizaveta Koklina 0 2 2
06.09.20
1. runda klasyf.
Carole Monnet 2 6 6 10
Jacqueline Cabaj Awad 1 75 2 7
kobiety singel ceglana France W60+H Saint Malo sety 1 2 3 4 5
06.09.20
1. runda klasyf.
Salma Djoubri 2 6 6
Emma Mazzoni 0 1 0
mężczyźni debel twarda USA New York sety 1 2 3 4 5
06.09.20
Ćwierćfinał
Rajeev Ram/Joe Salisbury 2 6 7
Christopher Eubanks/Mackenzie McDonald 0 2 65
06.09.20
Ćwierćfinał
Wesley Koolhof/Nikola Mektic 2 7 6
Sander Gille/Joran Vliegen 0 66 3
kobiety debel ceglana Czech Republic Prague sety 1 2 3 4 5
06.09.20
Finał
Lidziya Marozava/Andreea Mitu 2 6 6
Giulia Gatto-Monticone/Nadia Podoroska 0 4 4
kobiety debel twarda USA New York sety 1 2 3 4 5
06.09.20
Ćwierćfinał
Anna Blinkova/Veronika Kudermetova 2 6 6
Kveta Peschke/Demi Schuurs 0 4 2
06.09.20
Ćwierćfinał
Laura Siegemund/Vera Zvonareva 2 6 7
Elise Mertens/Aryna Sabalenka 0 4 61
kobiety debel twarda Portugal W25 Montemor O sety 1 2 3 4 5
06.09.20
Finał
Marina Bassols Ribera/Ioana Loredana Rosca 2 7 4 10
Jodie Anna Burrage/Olivia Nicholls 1 65 6 6
<