Tenis na żywo, tenisowe statystyki, wyniki tenisa live

mężczyźni singel ceglana Turkey M15 Antalya sety 1 2 3 4 5
11.03.20
1. runda
Inigo Cervantes 2 6 6
Martin Damm 0 3 4
11.03.20
1. runda
Mircea-Alexandru Jecan 2 2 6 6
Bogdan Borza 1 6 3 2
11.03.20
1. runda
Peter Heller 2 7 6
Imanol Lopez Morillo 0 5 3
11.03.20
1. runda
Oriol Roca Batalla 2 6 6
Bruno Pujol Navarro 0 3 2
11.03.20
1. runda
Adam Pavlasek 2 6 6
Herman Meeuwes Mattheo Knoop 0 3 2
11.03.20
1. runda
Pol Toledo Bague 2 6 7
Dragos Dima 0 4 67
11.03.20
1. runda
Denys Klok 2 6 6
Rigele Te 0 3 1
11.03.20
1. runda
Sergi Perez Contri 2 6 3 6
Ivan Nedelko 1 3 6 4
11.03.20
1. runda
Petr Nouza 2 6 6
Pol Martin Tiffon 0 2 4
11.03.20
1. runda
Sandro Kopp 2 6 7
Vasile Antonescu 0 4 5
11.03.20
1. runda
Timofey Skatov 2 6 4 6
Bogdan Ionut Apostol 1 3 6 2
11.03.20
1. runda
Tristan Boyer 2 6 4 6
Andrey Chepelev 1 0 6 1
11.03.20
1. runda
Emilio Nava 2 6 6
Mert Alkaya 0 4 2
11.03.20
1. runda
Gustaf Strom 2 6 6
Marvin Netuschil 0 4 3
mężczyźni singel twarda Mexico M15 Cancun sety 1 2 3 4 5
11.03.20
1. runda
Maximiliano Estevez 2 6 6
Oscar Mesquida Berg 0 2 3
11.03.20
1. runda
Adam El Mihdawy 2 7 4 6
Matic Spec 1 5 6 3
11.03.20
1. runda
Jacob Grills 2 5 6 6
Peter Bertran 1 7 4 1
11.03.20
1. runda
Goncalo Oliveira 2 6 6
Ishaan Ravichander 0 3 0
11.03.20
1. runda
Mwendwa Mbithi 2 6 6
Michael Beltran Rubio 0 0 0
11.03.20
1. runda
Christian Langmo 2 6 6
Nick Hardt 0 4 3
mężczyźni singel twarda Qatar M15 Doha sety 1 2 3 4 5
11.03.20
1. runda
Aldin Setkic 2 6 6
Daniil Savelev 0 0 2
11.03.20
1. runda
George Tsivadze 2 6 6
Razvan Marius Codescu 0 1 0
11.03.20
1. runda
Milen Ianakiev 2 3 6 6
Rashed Nawaf 1 6 1 2
11.03.20
1. runda
Wishaya Trongcharoenchaikul 2 7 6
Aliaksandr Liaonenka 0 5 4
11.03.20
1. runda
Marat Deviatiarov 2 6 6
Sidane Pontjodikromo 0 2 4
11.03.20
1. runda
Alexander Jhun 2 6 6
Roman Blokhin 0 3 1
11.03.20
1. runda
Adrian Obert 2 6 4 6
Sam Taylor 1 2 6 1
11.03.20
1. runda
Pol Wattanakul 2 6 6
Gabriel Donev 0 1 2
11.03.20
1. runda
Kris Krawcewicz 2 7 6
Preston Brown 0 5 3
11.03.20
1. runda
Kai Wehnelt 2 2 6 6
Ryan Nijboer 1 6 4 4
11.03.20
1. runda
Gijs Brouwer 2 6 6
Congsup Congcar 0 0 0
11.03.20
1. runda
Dan Alexandru Tomescu 2 7 4 6
Krittin Koaykul 1 5 6 3
11.03.20
1. runda
Zizou Bergs 2 6 4 6
Tibo Colson 1 0 6 2
11.03.20
1. runda
Alexandar Lazarov 2 6 6
Shahbaaz Khan 0 1 2
11.03.20
1. runda
Daniil Glinka 2 6 5 6
Natthasith Kunsuwan 1 4 7 4
11.03.20
1. runda
Constantin Schmitz 2 6 6
Mousa Zayed 0 1 3
mężczyźni singel twarda Greece M15 Heraklion sety 1 2 3 4 5
11.03.20
1. runda
Yaraslav Shyla 2 6 5 6
Calin Manda 1 1 7 3
11.03.20
1. runda
Clement Geens 2 6 7
Ricardo Rodriguez-Pace 0 2 5
11.03.20
1. runda
Altug Celikbilek 2 6 4 6
Matvey Khomentovskiy 1 4 6 2
11.03.20
1. runda
Bogdan Bobrov 2 6 7
Carlos Sanchez Jover 0 4 5
11.03.20
1. runda
Lenny Hampel 2 6 5 6
Pietro Marino 1 3 7 3
11.03.20
1. runda
Boris Pokotilov 2 6 7
Vitaliy Sachko 0 4 64
11.03.20
1. runda
Eric Ahren Moonga 2 7 6
Hugo Voljacques 0 68 4
11.03.20
1. runda
Dusty H. Boyer 1 5 5
Petros Tsitsipas krecz 0 7 2
11.03.20
1. runda
Antoine Cornut-Chauvinc 2 6 6
Matt Kuhar 0 4 0
11.03.20
1. runda
Robert Strombachs 1 5
Pedro Vives Marcos krecz 0 0
11.03.20
1. runda
Gian Luca Tanner 2 6 4 6
Cayetano March 1 4 6 3
11.03.20
1. runda
Aristotelis Thanos 2 6 6
Nino Ehrenschneider 0 1 4
mężczyźni singel halowa Russia M15 Kazan sety 1 2 3 4 5
11.03.20
1. runda
David Jorda Sanchis 2 6 6
Artur Shakhnubaryan 0 2 2
11.03.20
1. runda
Alexander Igoshin 2 7 4 6
Roman Nashatyrkin 1 5 6 4
11.03.20
1. runda
Timur Kiuamov 2 6 6
Pavel Verbin 0 2 4
11.03.20
1. runda
Djurabeck Karimov 2 5 6 6
Alexandr Binda 1 7 0 4
11.03.20
1. runda
Ivan Mikhaylyuk 2 6 6
Daniel Litvinov 0 1 3
11.03.20
1. runda
Sergey Fomin 2 6 6
Mikhail Fufygin 0 2 4
11.03.20
1. runda
Oscar Galimardanov 2 6 7
Saida'Lo Saidkarimov 0 3 66
11.03.20
1. runda
Igor Trunov 2 7 6
Andrey Uvarov 0 67 4
11.03.20
1. runda
Egor Agafonov 2 6 6
Savriyan Danilov 0 1 2
11.03.20
1. runda
Marat Sharipov (RUS) 2 6 7
Danil Spasibo 0 1 65
11.03.20
1. runda
Evgeny Philippov 2 6 6
Shalva Dzhanashia 0 1 4
11.03.20
1. runda
Alexander Stepin 2 6 6
Sergey Bolotov 0 4 4
mężczyźni singel ceglana India M15 Kolkata sety 1 2 3 4 5
11.03.20
1. runda
Kaza Vinayak Sharma 2 7 6
Anirudh Chandrasekar 0 5 4
11.03.20
1. runda
Lucas Renard 2 7 6
Sai Karteek Reddy Ganta 0 63 4
11.03.20
1. runda
Arjun Kadhe 2 6 6
S.prithvi Sekhar 0 4 2
11.03.20
1. runda
Suraj R Prabodh 2 6 6
Bharath Nishok Kumaran 0 0 3
11.03.20
1. runda
Maxime Mora 2 7 6
Siddharth Vishwakarma 0 5 3
11.03.20
1. runda
Dalwinder Singh 2 6 6
Rishab Agarwal 0 4 4
11.03.20
1. runda
Manish Sureshkumar 2 6 6
Digvijaypratap Singh 0 4 4
11.03.20
1. runda
Taha Kapadia 2 3 6 6
Ishaque Eqbal 1 6 1 2
11.03.20
1. runda
Niklas Schell 2 6 6
Dennis Uspensky 0 3 0
mężczyźni singel twarda Portugal M15 Loule sety 1 2 3 4 5
11.03.20
1. runda
Maverick Banes 2 6 6
Francisco Cabral 0 3 4
11.03.20
1. runda
Billy Harris 2 6 6
Tiago Cacao 0 2 1
11.03.20
1. runda
Simone Roncalli 2 6 6
Luis Faria 0 2 4
11.03.20
1. runda
Nicolas Moreno De Alboran 2 6 6
Fabio Coelho 0 3 2
11.03.20
1. runda
Evan Furness 2 6 6
Terence Das 0 1 1
11.03.20
1. runda
Jakub Paul 1 5 6 4
Blake Ellis krecz 0 7 2 1
11.03.20
1. runda
Marvin Moeller 2 6 6
Yannik Steinegger 0 3 4
11.03.20
1. runda
Gauthier Onclin 2 7 3 6
Carlos Boluda-Purkiss 1 65 6 3
11.03.20
1. runda
Arthur Cazaux 2 6 6
Joao Graca 0 0 4
11.03.20
1. runda
Matteo Arnaldi 2 6 4 7
Terence Atmane 1 3 6 67
mężczyźni singel twarda Tunisia M15 Monastir sety 1 2 3 4 5
11.03.20
1. runda
Anas Fattar 2 6 6 6
Mathieu Perchicot 1 2 77 3
11.03.20
1. runda
Jonathan Eysseric 2 6 6 6
Michal Konecny 1 4 72 3
11.03.20
1. runda
Ze Zhang 2 7 6
Bastien Presuhn 0 62 3
11.03.20
1. runda
Majed Kilani 2 6 6
Moritz Trocker 0 3 3
11.03.20
1. runda
Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin 2 7 2 6
Diego Fernandez Flores 1 63 6 2
11.03.20
1. runda
Luca Giacomini 2 7 4 6
Leopold Zima 1 5 6 3
11.03.20
1. runda
Enrico Dalla Valle 2 6 6
Olivier Rojas 0 4 3
11.03.20
1. runda
Kirill Kivattsev 1 7 3
Moez Echargui krecz 0 5 0
11.03.20
1. runda
Paras Dahiya 2 7 7
Dominik Palan 0 65 67
11.03.20
1. runda
Jesse Timmermans 2 4 6 6
Runhao Hua 1 6 3 1
11.03.20
1. runda
Savva Polukhin 2 6 7
Lukas Neumayer 0 3 5
11.03.20
1. runda
Gilbert Klier Junior 2 6 6
Julien De Cuyper 0 2 2
11.03.20
1. runda
Jeffrey Von Der Schulenburg 1 6
Anis Ghorbel krecz 0 4
mężczyźni singel ceglana Croatia M15 Porec sety 1 2 3 4 5
11.03.20
1. runda
Uladzimir Ignatik 2 6 4 6
Martin Krumich 1 2 6 3
11.03.20
1. runda
Edoardo Eremin 1 6 2
Peter Nagy krecz 0 1 0
11.03.20
1. runda
Pietro Rondoni 2 7 7
Gibril Diarra 0 65 66
11.03.20
1. runda
Pawel Cias 2 6 6
Colin Sinclair 0 2 4
11.03.20
1. runda
Nerman Fatic 2 6 6
Gergely Madarasz 0 3 4
11.03.20
1. runda
Juan Pablo Paz 2 6 3 7
Deni Zmak 1 2 6 65
11.03.20
1. runda
Matija Pecotic 2 6 6
Luciano Darderi 0 4 1
11.03.20
1. runda
Andrea Pellegrino 2 6 6
Peter Fajta 0 4 4
11.03.20
1. runda
Julian Ocleppo 2 6 6
Tomislav Jotovski 0 1 4
11.03.20
1. runda
Giovanni Fonio 1 7 1
Alvaro Lopez San Martin krecz 0 5 0
11.03.20
1. runda
Vit Kopriva 2 1 6 6
Fabian Marozsan 1 6 1 4
11.03.20
1. runda
Matvey Minin 2 6 6
Roko Horvat 0 0 0
11.03.20
1. runda
Holger Vitus Nodskov Rune 2 6 1 6
Marko Miladinovic 1 4 6 4
mężczyźni singel twarda Egypt M15 Sharm El sety 1 2 3 4 5
11.03.20
1. runda
Vladimir Uzhylovsky 2 4 7 6
Amr Asrawy 1 6 63 2
11.03.20
1. runda
Erik Crepaldi 2 6 6
Egor Novikov 0 3 2
11.03.20
1. runda
Alessandro Bega 2 6 6
Marco Brugnerotto 0 2 1
11.03.20
1. runda
Francesco Vilardo 2 6 6 7
Kai Lemstra 1 4 76 5
11.03.20
1. runda
Alessandro Petrone 2 7 6
Dmitry Kovkin 0 5 0
11.03.20
1. runda
Karim-Mohamed Maamoun 2 6 6
Shamirul Shahril Mohd Adam Das 0 0 1
11.03.20
1. runda
David Perez Sanz 2 2 6 6
Luca Prevosto 1 6 1 2
11.03.20
1. runda
Vladyslav Manafov 2 7 6
Tyler Mercier 0 5 2
11.03.20
1. runda
Issei Okamura 2 6 6
Noah Thurner 0 1 4
11.03.20
1. runda
Soichiro Moritani 2 4 7 6
Nathan Seateun 1 6 63 3
11.03.20
1. runda
Chien-Hsun Lo 2 6 6
Jaroslav Pospisil 0 2 4
11.03.20
1. runda
Mats Rosenkranz 2 6 6
Oleksandr Bielinskyi 0 4 3
11.03.20
1. runda
Petr Hajek 2 6 6
Kristof Minarik 0 3 2
11.03.20
1. runda
Filip Duda 2 6 6
Syed Mohd Agil Syed Naguib 0 2 2
11.03.20
1. runda
Egor Noskin 2 7 6
Kousuke Ogura 0 5 4
11.03.20
1. runda
Niels Visker 2 6 6
Jan Pleva 0 3 4
mężczyźni singel halowa France M15 Toulouse sety 1 2 3 4 5
11.03.20
1. runda
Alexis Musialek 2 3 7 6
Gabriel Petit 1 6 69 4
11.03.20
1. runda
Maxime Tchoutakian 2 6 3 6
Benjamin Pietri 1 3 6 1
11.03.20
1. runda
Yanais Laurent 2 6 7
Robin Bertrand 0 3 5
11.03.20
1. runda
Paul Cayre 2 6 6
Lucas Poullain 0 3 2
11.03.20
1. runda
Alexandre Peyrot 2 6 7
Arthur Bouquier 0 4 62
11.03.20
1. runda
Pierre Faivre 2 7 6
Nicolas Tepmahc 0 5 2
11.03.20
1. runda
Alexis Gautier 2 6 6
Louis Dussin 0 4 4
11.03.20
1. runda
Louis Tessa 2 3 6 6
Titouan Droguet 1 6 4 4
11.03.20
1. runda
Arthur Reymond 2 6 6
Axel Garcian 0 2 3
11.03.20
1. runda
Rayane Roumane 2 6 6
Sascha Gueymard Wayenburg 0 3 1
11.03.20
1. runda
Mirko Martinez 2 5 7 6
Kyrian Jacquet 1 7 5 3
11.03.20
Klasyf.
Emilien Voisin 2 6 7
Joffrey De Schepper 0 2 65
11.03.20
1. runda
Wojciech Marek 2 6 6
Clement Chidekh 0 4 4
mężczyźni singel trawiasta Australia M25 Geelong sety 1 2 3 4 5
11.03.20
1. runda
Vincent Stouff 1 6
Thomas Fancutt krecz 0 3
11.03.20
1. runda
Brydan Klein 2 3 6 7
Tristan Schoolkate 1 6 3 63
11.03.20
1. runda
Dayne Kelly 2 6 6
Cameron Green 0 1 3
11.03.20
1. runda
Luke Saville 2 7 6 6
Scott Puodziunas 1 62 77 4
11.03.20
1. runda
Calum Puttergill 2 5 7 6
Kazuma Kawachi 1 7 5 1
11.03.20
1. runda
Jake Delaney 2 6 6 6
Michael Shabaz 1 2 75 0
11.03.20
1. runda
Rhett Purcell 2 6 6
Aaron Addison 0 3 4
11.03.20
1. runda
Rio Noguchi 2 6 6
Naoki Tajima 0 0 1
11.03.20
1. runda
Erik Holt-Crossman 2 7 6
Kento Takeuchi 0 5 3
11.03.20
1. runda
Dane Sweeny 2 6 6
William Ma 0 4 3
11.03.20
1. runda
Jordan Smith (AUS) 2 7 6
Jeremy Beale 0 5 0
11.03.20
1. runda
Thomas Braithwaite 2 6 6
Daisuke Sumizawa 0 0 3
mężczyźni singel halowa Kazakhstan Nur Sultan Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
11.03.20
2. runda
Illya Marchenko 2 6 6
Sanjar Fayziev 0 1 4
11.03.20
2. runda
Mohamed Safwat 2 6 6
Grigoriy Lomakin 0 2 4
11.03.20
2. runda
Arthur De Greef 1 4
Frederico Ferreira Silva krecz 0 0
11.03.20
2. runda
Mats Moraing 1 w/o
Enzo Couacaud 0
11.03.20
2. runda
Aslan Karatsev 2 7 6
Robin Haase 0 65 1
11.03.20
2. runda
Kimmer Coppejans 2 3 6 6
Lukas Klein 1 6 4 1
11.03.20
2. runda
Botic Van De Zandschulp 2 6 7
Simon Freund 0 2 5
11.03.20
2. runda
Elias Ymer 2 6 7
Szymon Walkow 0 1 67
11.03.20
2. runda
Roman Safiullin 1 w/o
Aleksandr Nedovesov 0
11.03.20
2. runda
Bernabe Zapata Miralles 2 6 6
Viktor Durasovic 0 1 4
11.03.20
2. runda
Tallon Griekspoor 2 6 7
Nino Serdarusic 0 3 65
11.03.20
2. runda
Alexey Zakharov 1 w/o
Yannick Maden 0
11.03.20
2. runda
Jesper De Jong 2 6 6
Ramkumar Ramanathan 0 2 2
mężczyźni singel twarda JAR Potchefstroom Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
11.03.20
1. runda
Tobias Simon 2 7 6
Adam Moundir 0 5 3
11.03.20
1. runda
Evgeny Karlovskiy 2 6 5 6
Khololwam Montsi 1 2 7 2
11.03.20
1. runda
Benjamin Lock 2 7 6
Sebastian Prechtel 0 64 1
11.03.20
1. runda
Sidharth Rawat 2 5 6 6
Danylo Kalenichenko 1 7 3 2
11.03.20
1. runda
Daniel Masur 2 7 6
Yshai Oliel 0 5 4
11.03.20
1. runda
Edan Leshem 2 6 3 6
Fabrizio Ornago 1 1 6 2
11.03.20
1. runda
Benjamin Bonzi 2 7 6
Matteo Martineau 0 5 2
11.03.20
1. runda
Hugo Grenier 2 2 6 6
Mick Veldheer 1 6 4 2
11.03.20
1. runda
Fabien Reboul 2 6 6
Gerhardt Marius Becker 0 3 3
11.03.20
1. runda
David Pichler 2 6 6
Jean Thirouin 0 2 3
11.03.20
1. runda
Mehluli Don Ayanda Sibanda 1 6 4
Pedja Krstin krecz 0 1 2
11.03.20
1. runda
Jack Draper 2 7 6
Roberto Ortega-Olmedo 0 5 3
kobiety singel ceglana Turkey W15 Antalya sety 1 2 3 4 5
11.03.20
1. runda
Valeriya Strakhova 2 6 6
Cristina Dinu 0 1 1
11.03.20
1. runda
Lina Gjorcheska 2 6 6
Luna Meers 0 1 0
11.03.20
1. runda
Julyette Steur 2 6 6
Ilay Yoruk 0 0 2
11.03.20
1. runda
Magdalena Stoilkovska 2 6 2 6
Ana Lantigua De La Nuez 1 4 6 4
11.03.20
1. runda
Sara Cakarevic 2 7 6
Iuliia Nikitina 0 66 3
11.03.20
1. runda
Paula Arias Manjon 2 6 4 6
Elena Milovanovic 1 1 6 4
11.03.20
1. runda
Taylor Ng 2 7 7
Georgia Andreea Craciun 0 64 66
11.03.20
1. runda
Ekaterina Vishnevskaya 2 6 6
Stefanie Auer 0 0 3
11.03.20
1. runda
Johana Markova 2 6 6
Francesca Curmi 0 1 2
11.03.20
1. runda
Luisa Meyer Auf Der Heide 2 6 3 7
Anja Wildgruber 1 3 6 64
11.03.20
1. runda
Carlota Martinez Cirez 2 6 6
Alara Ayaz 0 1 2
11.03.20
1. runda
Sinja Kraus 2 4 7 6
Alexa Pirok 1 6 5 1
11.03.20
1. runda
Sapfo Sakellaridi 2 6 6
Jessica Plazas 0 0 2
11.03.20
1. runda
Viktoriya Kanapatskaya 2 6 6
Doga Turkmen 0 1 0
kobiety singel twarda Mexico W15 Cancun sety 1 2 3 4 5
11.03.20
1. runda
Joelle Kissell 2 6 3 6
Verginie Tchakarova 1 2 6 1
11.03.20
1. runda
Anastasia Nefedova 2 2 6 6
Alyssa Tobita 1 6 2 4
11.03.20
1. runda
Celia Cervino Ruiz 2 6 4 6
Anastasia Sysoeva 1 2 6 0
11.03.20
1. runda
Dominique Schaefer 2 7 7
Paige Cline 0 63 62
11.03.20
1. runda
Kariann Pierre-Louis 2 6 6
Kirsten-Andrea Weedon 0 2 0
11.03.20
Klasyf.
Zoe Hitt 2 6 7
Maria Jazmin Amicuzi 0 3 5
11.03.20
1. runda
Alexandra Anttila 2 6 6
Lian Tran 0 0 3
11.03.20
Klasyf.
Maria Fernanda Navarro 2 6 6 10
Bo Luttikhuis 1 3 75 4
kobiety singel ceglana Greece W15 Heraklion sety 1 2 3 4 5
11.03.20
1. runda
Anna Klasen 2 7 6
Tamara Curovic 0 5 0
11.03.20
1. runda
Martina Spigarelli 2 6 6
Linnea Malmqvist 0 2 2
11.03.20
1. runda
Romy Koelzer 2 6 2 6
Sem Wensveen 1 3 6 2
11.03.20
1. runda
Fanny Ostlund 2 6 3 6
Ioana Gaspar 1 2 6 0
11.03.20
1. runda
Sinead Lohan 2 6 6
Eliessa Vanlangendonck 0 2 0
11.03.20
1. runda
Rebeka Masarova 2 6 6
Julia Stamatova 0 4 2
11.03.20
1. runda
Dalila Spiteri 2 6 6
Monica Cappelletti 0 2 4
11.03.20
1. runda
Caijsa Wilda Hennemann 2 2 6 7
Sofia Rocchetti 1 6 4 65
11.03.20
1. runda
Oleksandra Oliynykova 2 6 6
Daniella Dimitrova 0 3 4
11.03.20
1. runda
Elina Avanesyan 2 6 6
Kateryna Diatlova 0 3 3
11.03.20
1. runda
Jessica Bouzas Maneiro 2 7 7
Karola Patricia Bejenaru 0 5 65
11.03.20
1. runda
Darya Astakhova 2 6 6
Martha Matoula 0 2 2
kobiety singel halowa Russia W15 Kazan sety 1 2 3 4 5
11.03.20
1. runda
Timea Jaruskova 2 6 6
Angelika Shapovalova 0 1 3
11.03.20
1. runda
Angelina Zhuravleva 2 7 3 6
Veronika Pepelyaeva 1 62 6 3
11.03.20
1. runda
Ekaterina Kazionova 2 6 7
Alina Charaeva 0 4 65
11.03.20
1. runda
Aleksandra Pospelova 1 3 6 4
Azaliya Badegyeva krecz 0 6 1 0
11.03.20
1. runda
Daria Kruzhkova 2 6 6
Anastasiya Apalikhina 0 1 2
11.03.20
1. runda
Nikola Breckova 2 6 7
Ekaterina Nikiforova 0 1 63
11.03.20
1. runda
Anastasia Tikhonova 2 6 6
Maria Manilova 0 4 2
11.03.20
1. runda
Ekaterina Reyngold 2 6 6
Margarita Lazareva 0 2 3
11.03.20
1. runda
Mariia Tkacheva 2 6 6
Elizaveta Dementyeva 0 3 4
11.03.20
1. runda
Polina Kudermetova 1 6 3
Vlada Koval krecz 0 2 0
11.03.20
1. runda
Maria Bondarenko 2 4 6 6
Elena Korokozidi 1 6 2 1
11.03.20
1. runda
Violetta Borodina 2 2 6 6
Alisa Kummel 1 6 4 4
kobiety singel twarda Tunisia W15 Monastir sety 1 2 3 4 5
11.03.20
1. runda
Natalia Orlova 2 2 6 6
Tea Lukic 1 6 2 1
11.03.20
1. runda
Ivonne Cavalle-Reimers 2 6 6
Maelys Bougrat 0 1 1
11.03.20
1. runda
Lou Brouleau 2 4 6 6
Freya Christie 1 6 4 1
11.03.20
1. runda
Tess Sugnaux 2 6 6
Veronika Kulhava 0 2 0
11.03.20
1. runda
Susanne Celik 2 2 6 6
Victoria Mikhaylova 1 6 3 3
11.03.20
1. runda
Bojana Marinkovic 2 4 6 6
Jasmijn Gimbrere 1 6 3 1
11.03.20
1. runda
Giulia Crescenzi 2 3 6 6
Lena Ruppert 1 6 4 4
11.03.20
1. runda
Nina Stadler 2 6 6
Amarni Banks 0 3 3
11.03.20
1. runda
Tea Jandric 2 3 6 6
Nicole Gadient 1 6 1 4
11.03.20
1. runda
Nefisa Berberovic 2 7 5 6
Monika Kilnarova 1 65 7 4
11.03.20
1. runda
Zeel Desai 2 6 6
Jantje Tilbuerger 0 3 3
11.03.20
1. runda
Oona Orpana 2 4 7 6
Nadia Echeverria Alam 1 6 5 2
11.03.20
1. runda
Franziska Sziedat 1 5 4
Ines Ibbou krecz 0 7 0
11.03.20
1. runda
Carole Monnet 2 6 7
Andreea Prisacariu 0 4 65
11.03.20
1. runda
Katarina Kuzmova (2001) 2 6 6 7
Merel Hoedt 1 72 4 62
11.03.20
1. runda
Isabella Kruger 2 6 1 6
Hong Yi Cody Wong 1 4 6 3
kobiety singel ceglana France W15+H Amiens sety 1 2 3 4 5
11.03.20
1. runda
Federica Di Sarra 2 6 6
Victoria Jimenez Kasintseva 0 3 2
11.03.20
1. runda
Camilla Rosatello 2 6 6
Manon Leonard 0 2 4
11.03.20
1. runda
Olga Saez Larra 2 6 6
Lea Tholey 0 1 4
11.03.20
1. runda
Marie Temin 2 6 2 6
Irys Ekani 1 1 6 2
11.03.20
1. runda
Caroline Werner 2 6 6
Ines Nicault 0 2 3
11.03.20
1. runda
Maria Gutierrez Carrasco 2 6 6
Lucie Nguyen Tan 0 0 3
11.03.20
1. runda
Ipek Oz 2 7 6
Mylene Halemai 0 5 3
11.03.20
1. runda
Tessah Andrianjafitrimo 2 6 5 6
Linda Fruhvirtova 1 1 7 2
11.03.20
1. runda
Lucie Wargnier 2 6 6
Ainhoa Atucha Gomez 0 0 2
11.03.20
1. runda
Anna Gabric 2 6 6
Zoe Billon 0 3 4
11.03.20
1. runda
Alice Tubello 2 6 4 6
Alice Robbe 1 3 6 4
11.03.20
1. runda
Julie Belgraver 1 3 1
Lucia Cortez Llorca krecz 0 6 0
kobiety singel twarda Egypt W25 Cairo sety 1 2 3 4 5
11.03.20
1. runda
Elitsa Kostova 2 6 6
Gergana Topalova 0 2 1
11.03.20
1. runda
Laura-Ioana Paar 1 6
Gozal Ainitdinova krecz 0 2
11.03.20
1. runda
Nuria Parrizas-Diaz 2 7 7
Dabin Kim 0 62 60
11.03.20
1. runda
Clothilde De Bernardi 2 6 7 6
Jule Niemeier 1 72 5 3
11.03.20
1. runda
Mayar Sherif 2 6 6
Yuliya Hatouka 0 4 4
11.03.20
1. runda
Sandra Samir 2 6 6
Kenzy Ramy 0 1 0
11.03.20
1. runda
Petia Arshinkova 2 2 6 6
Shalimar Talbi 1 6 3 1
11.03.20
1. runda
Jodie Anna Burrage 1 6 3
Tamara Bizhukova krecz 0 0 0
11.03.20
1. runda
Valeriya Yushchenko 2 6 6
Martina Pradova 0 2 2
11.03.20
1. runda
Daniela Vismane 2 6 6
Jacqueline Cabaj Awad 0 3 2
11.03.20
1. runda
Sofya Lansere 2 6 6
Elsa Jacquemot 0 3 4
11.03.20
1. runda
Oksana Selekhmeteva 2 6 6
Anastasia Zolotareva 0 3 2
kobiety singel ceglana Brazil W25 Olimpia sety 1 2 3 4 5
11.03.20
1. runda
Victoria Bosio 2 7 6
Gabriela Ce 0 62 2
11.03.20
1. runda
Andrea Lazaro Garcia 2 6 3 6
Anna Bondar 1 3 6 3
11.03.20
1. runda
Valentini Grammatikopoulou 2 2 7 7
Karin Kennel 1 6 61 65
11.03.20
1. runda
Anna Danilina 2 6 6
Cindy Burger 0 3 3
11.03.20
1. runda
Thaisa Grana Pedretti 2 7 6
Valentyna Ivakhnenko 0 61 0
11.03.20
1. runda
Dorka Drahota Szabo 2 6 6
Nathaly Kurata 0 2 3
kobiety singel twarda JAR W25 Potchefstroom sety 1 2 3 4 5
11.03.20
1. runda
Marina Melnikova 2 6 5 6
Viktoria Morvayova 1 3 7 0
11.03.20
1. runda
Paula Kania 2 6 6
Isabella Weatherhead 0 1 1
11.03.20
1. runda
Chanel Simmonds 2 5 6 6
Samantha Murray 1 7 4 3
11.03.20
1. runda
Laura Pigossi 2 5 6 6
Martina Caregaro 1 7 4 2
11.03.20
1. runda
Katy Dunne 2 6 6
Weronika Falkowska 0 3 2
11.03.20
1. runda
Caroline Romeo 2 6 6
Martyna Kubka 0 1 2
11.03.20
1. runda
Svenja Ochsner 2 1 7 6
Anastasia Kulikova 1 6 66 2
11.03.20
1. runda
Kelia Le Bihan 1 6
Joanne Zuger krecz 0 4
11.03.20
1. runda
Simona Waltert 2 6 6
Shelly Bereznyak 0 0 2
kobiety singel twarda Mexico W25+H Irapuato sety 1 2 3 4 5
11.03.20
2. runda
Kristina Kucova 2 6 6
Marcela Zacarias 0 3 2
11.03.20
2. runda
Lara Arruabarrena 2 3 6 6
Maria Camila Osorio Serrano 1 6 0 3
11.03.20
1. runda
Nadia Podoroska 1 3 7 5
Kateryna Bondarenko krecz 0 6 6
11.03.20
2. runda
Nadia Podoroska 2 6 6
Mari Osaka 0 0 4
11.03.20
2. runda
Gabriela Talaba 2 6 7
Cornelia Lister 0 3 64
11.03.20
1. runda
Astra Sharma 2 6 7
Jacqueline Cako 0 2 66
11.03.20
2. runda
Renata Zarazua 2 6 6
Conny Perrin 0 3 4
11.03.20
1. runda
Renata Zarazua 2 7 6
Anna Schmiedlova 0 5 1
11.03.20
2. runda
Hanna Chang 2 6 6
Shilin Xu 0 3 2
11.03.20
1. runda
Maria Camila Osorio Serrano 2 7 1 7
Andrea Gamiz 1 5 6 67
mężczyźni debel ceglana Turkey M15 Antalya sety 1 2 3 4 5
11.03.20
1. runda
Vasile Antonescu/Mircea-Alexandru Jecan 2 6 4 10
Calum Macgeoch/Euan Mcintosh 1 3 6 7
11.03.20
1. runda
Bogdan Borza/Dragos Dima 2 6 7
Burak Bilgin/Can Zorlu 0 2 65
11.03.20
1. runda
Imanol Lopez Morillo/Pol Toledo Bague 2 6 6
Stefano Battaglino/Sandro Kopp 0 4 4
11.03.20
1. runda
Peter Heller/Peter Torebko 2 6 6
Umut Akkoyun/Mert Alkaya 0 2 2
11.03.20
Ćwierćfinał
Pol Martin Tiffon/Timofey Skatov 1 w/o
Vasile Antonescu/Mircea-Alexandru Jecan 0
11.03.20
1. runda
Pol Martin Tiffon/Timofey Skatov 2 6 6
Marsel Ilhan/Ivan Nedelko 0 2 4
mężczyźni debel twarda Mexico M15 Cancun sety 1 2 3 4 5
11.03.20
1. runda
Karol Drzewiecki/Goncalo Oliveira 2 6 6
Peter Bertran/Jose Olivares 0 3 4
11.03.20
1. runda
Jacob Grills/Brandon Walkin 2 7 7
Jose Daniel Bendeck/Nick Hardt 0 5 5
11.03.20
1. runda
Justin Butsch/Reese Stalder 2 6 6 10
Alex Blumenberg/Andres Urrea 1 75 4 7
11.03.20
1. runda
Shintaro Mochizuki/Fernando Yamacita 2 3 7 10
Franco Feitt/Guido Ivan Justo 1 6 66 4
11.03.20
1. runda
Marcelo Arevalo/Tennyson Whiting 2 6 6 10
Perry Gregg/Emilio Andrea Segarelli 1 74 4 4
11.03.20
1. runda
Mauricio Echazu/Felipe Martinez Sarrasague 2 7 4 10
Michal Mikula/Maciej Smola 1 5 6 5
mężczyźni debel halowa Russia M15 Kazan sety 1 2 3 4 5
11.03.20
1. runda
Daniel Litvinov/Viacheslav Yulik 2 5 6 10
Shalva Dzhanashia/Mikalai Haliak 1 7 3 7
11.03.20
1. runda
David Jorda Sanchis/Ivan Liutarevich 2 6 6
Mikhail Fufygin/Roman Nashatyrkin 0 3 2
11.03.20
1. runda
Savriyan Danilov/Maxim Ratniuk 2 6 4 10
Egor Agafonov/Alibek Kachmazov 1 4 6 8
mężczyźni debel ceglana India M15 Kolkata sety 1 2 3 4 5
11.03.20
1. runda
Aryan Goveas/Dhruv Sunish 2 6 6
Anurag Nenwani/Rishi Reddy 0 4 3
11.03.20
1. runda
Anirudh Chandrasekar/Niki Kaliyanda Poonacha 2 6 6
Rishab Agarwal/S D Prajwal Dev 0 4 4
mężczyźni debel twarda Portugal M15 Loule sety 1 2 3 4 5
11.03.20
1. runda
Jonathan Binding/Fabio Coelho 2 6 6
Filipe Brandao/Afonso Salgado 0 4 1
11.03.20
1. runda
Simone Roncalli/Luigi Sorrentino 2 6 7
David Marrero/Dhruva Mulye 0 0 5
mężczyźni debel ceglana Croatia M15 Porec sety 1 2 3 4 5
11.03.20
Ćwierćfinał
Unknown Player/Unknown Player 1 w/o
Fabian Marozsan/Peter Nagy 0
11.03.20
1. runda
Tomislav Draganja/Zdenek Kolar 2 7 6
Jakob Aichhorn/Colin Van Beem 0 65 3
11.03.20
1. runda
Andrea Basso/Julian Ocleppo 2 6 6
Antun Vidak/Kaiwei Wang 0 1 0
11.03.20
1. runda
Edoardo Eremin/Juan Pablo Paz 2 6 6
Kalin Ivanovski/Gorazd Srbljak 0 4 2
mężczyźni debel halowa France M15 Toulouse sety 1 2 3 4 5
11.03.20
1. runda
Dan Added/Albano Olivetti 2 6 6
Ronan Joncour/Maxime Tchoutakian 0 4 3
11.03.20
1. runda
Gregoire Jacq/Benjamin Pietri 1 w/o
Martin Breysach/Axel Garcian 0
11.03.20
1. runda
Laurent Lokoli/Louis Tessa 2 7 6
Robin Bertrand/Clement Chidekh 0 5 1
11.03.20
1. runda
Alexis Gautier/Christian Samuelsson 2 6 4 10
Maxime Hillhouse/Thibault Verdier 1 1 6 7
mężczyźni debel trawiasta Australia M25 Geelong sety 1 2 3 4 5
11.03.20
Ćwierćfinał
Adam Taylor/Jason Taylor 1 w/o
Jeremy Beale/Thomas Fancutt 0
11.03.20
Ćwierćfinał
Brydan Klein/Scott Puodziunas 2 7 7
Harry Bourchier/Chanchin Sookton-Eng 0 65 63
11.03.20
Ćwierćfinał
Tristan Schoolkate/Dane Sweeny 2 7 6 10
Rio Noguchi/Naoki Tajima 1 66 73 4
11.03.20
Ćwierćfinał
Alexander Crnokrak/Cameron Green 2 7 6
Zac Osborne/Ashwin Ryan Sharma 0 61 4
mężczyźni debel halowa Kazakhstan Nur Sultan Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
11.03.20
1. runda
Andrey Golubev/Aleksandr Nedovesov 2 6 6
Sagadat Ayap/Grigoriy Lomakin 0 3 2
11.03.20
1. runda
Dmitry Popko/Jurij Rodionov 2 6 6
Nino Serdarusic/Bernabe Zapata Miralles 0 4 4
11.03.20
1. runda
Timur Maulenov/Dostanbek Tashbulatov 1 w/o
Jesper De Jong/Robin Haase 0
11.03.20
1. runda
Denis Yevseyev/Alexey Zakharov 1 w/o
Purav Raja/Ramkumar Ramanathan 0
11.03.20
1. runda
James Cerretani/Szymon Walkow 1 w/o
Lukas Klein/Alex Molcan 0
11.03.20
1. runda
Jesper De Jong/Robin Haase 2 6 7
Mikhail Elgin/Nenad Zimonjic 0 1 5
mężczyźni debel twarda JAR Potchefstroom Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
11.03.20
1. runda
Benjamin Lock/Courtney John Lock 2 6 6
Simon Carr/Corentin Denolly 0 2 3
11.03.20
Ćwierćfinał
Dustin Brown/Lucas Miedler 2 7 6
Sidharth Rawat/Mick Veldheer 0 62 2
11.03.20
1. runda
Marek Gengel/David Pichler 1 w/o
Pedja Krstin/Milan Radojkovic 0
kobiety debel ceglana Turkey W15 Antalya sety 1 2 3 4 5
11.03.20
1. runda
Viktoriya Kanapatskaya/Taisya Pachkaleva 2 6 6
Stefanie Auer/Zoi Meers 0 2 2
11.03.20
1. runda
Paula Arias Manjon/Francesca Curmi 2 6 6
Alexa Pirok/Anja Wildgruber 0 2 0
11.03.20
1. runda
Cristina Dinu/Valeriya Strakhova 2 6 4 10
Iuliia Nikitina/Nina Rudiukova 1 0 6 8
11.03.20
1. runda
Ani Vangelova/Ekaterina Vishnevskaya 2 6 6
Andra Maria Nitescu/Daria Solovyeva 0 4 4
11.03.20
1. runda
Luisa Meyer Auf Der Heide/Julyette Steur 2 6 6
Marina Pavkovic/Melis Ayda Uyar 0 3 2
11.03.20
1. runda
Georgia Andreea Craciun/Elena Milovanovic 2 6 6
Alexandra Vasilyeva/Alexandra Zaicenco 0 1 1
11.03.20
1. runda
Meiqi Guo/Ana Lantigua De La Nuez 2 6 6
Arina Atyushova/Magdalena Stoilkovska 0 1 2
kobiety debel twarda Mexico W15 Cancun sety 1 2 3 4 5
11.03.20
1. runda
Justina Mikulskyte/Anastasia Nefedova 2 7 4 10
Eleonore Tchakarova/Verginie Tchakarova 1 68 6 4
11.03.20
1. runda
Joelle Kissell/Emilie Lindh Gallagher 2 6 6
Maria Jazmin Amicuzi/Maria Del Rosario Vazquez 0 2 2
11.03.20
1. runda
Gabriella Price/Dominique Schaefer 2 6 6
Gala Arangio/Zoe Hitt 0 2 1
11.03.20
1. runda
Paige Cline/Lauren Proctor 2 6 2 10
Silvia Ambrosio/Alyssa Tobita 1 1 6 3
11.03.20
1. runda
Dewi Dijkman/Carla Touly 2 6 6
Stella Chianello/Alejandra Gutierrez 0 1 1
11.03.20
1. runda
Midori Castillo Meza/Akilah James 2 6 6
Marie Mettraux/Almudena Sanz-Llaneza Fernandez 0 0 2
11.03.20
1. runda
Alexandra Anttila/Madison Appel 2 6 6
Brittany Collens/Demi Tran 0 3 1
11.03.20
1. runda
Mary Closs/Kelly Williford 2 1 6 10
Maria Paulina Perez Garcia/Kirsten-Andrea Weedon 1 6 4 8
kobiety debel ceglana Greece W15 Heraklion sety 1 2 3 4 5
11.03.20
1. runda
Agustina Chlpac/Ivania Martinich 2 6 6
Rafailia Nikoletta Fulop/Maria Kallistrou 0 3 3
11.03.20
1. runda
Ange Oby Kajuru/Sem Wensveen 2 6 4 14
Martina Colmegna/Fanny Ostlund 1 4 6 12
kobiety debel halowa Russia W15 Kazan sety 1 2 3 4 5
11.03.20
1. runda
Polina Bakhmutkina/Elena Malygina 2 7 7
Veronika Pepelyaeva/Maria Timofeeva 0 66 5
11.03.20
1. runda
Maria Manilova/Ekaterina Reyngold 2 4 7 12
Margarita Ignatjeva/Angelina Zhuravleva 1 6 66 10
11.03.20
1. runda
Ekaterina Kazionova/Polina Kudermetova 2 6 6
Nikola Breckova/Vladislava Petrovskaia 0 3 3
11.03.20
1. runda
Elizaveta Dementyeva/Anna Grigoreva 2 2 6 10
Alina Lebedeva/Alija Merdeeva 1 6 2 4
kobiety debel twarda Egypt W25 Cairo sety 1 2 3 4 5
11.03.20
Ćwierćfinał
Pei-Chi Lee/Ya-Hsuan Lee 1 w/o
Gozal Ainitdinova/Yuliya Hatouka 0
kobiety debel ceglana Brazil W25 Olimpia sety 1 2 3 4 5
11.03.20
1. runda
Barbara Gatica/Rebeca Pereira 2 6 7
Paula Cristina Goncalves/Eduarda Piai 0 2 64
11.03.20
1. runda
Irene Burillo Escorihuela/Andrea Lazaro Garcia 2 6 7
Ingrid Gamarra Martins/Thaisa Grana Pedretti 0 4 65
11.03.20
1. runda
Marie Benoit/Anna Danilina 2 6 6
Jennifer Dourado Zimermman/Jaleesa Leslie 0 1 3
11.03.20
1. runda
Sofia Shapatava/Panna Udvardy 2 6 6
Anna Bondar/Dorka Drahota Szabo 0 2 3
11.03.20
1. runda
Guillermina Naya/Holly Verner 2 6 6
Laiza Sicatto Da Silva/Vivian Mayumi Toma 0 0 0
kobiety debel twarda JAR W25 Potchefstroom sety 1 2 3 4 5
11.03.20
1. runda
Amandine Hesse/Harmony Tan 2 6 7
Susan Bandecchi/Martina Caregaro 0 4 63
11.03.20
1. runda
Samantha Murray/Fanny Stollar 2 6 6
Caroline Romeo/Gabriella Taylor 0 3 1
11.03.20
1. runda
Kelia Le Bihan/Mallaurie Noel 2 6 6
Delien Kleinhans/Lara Claudia Van Der Merwe 0 1 4
kobiety debel twarda Mexico W25+H Irapuato sety 1 2 3 4 5
11.03.20
1. runda
Cornelia Lister/Renata Voracova 2 6 7
Jovana Jovic/Conny Perrin 0 1 62
11.03.20
1. runda
Dalila Jakupovic/Miyu Kato 2 6 7
Nadia Podoroska/Ana Sofia Sanchez 0 3 5
<